Bus Times

7 - Seacombe Dr - E Port - Naylor Road - Rivacre Brow

A bus service operated by Aintree Coachlines

Outbound

Great Sutton, opp St Saviours Junior School 07:45 then every 30 minutes until 09:15 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Great Sutton, opp Church Lane 07:46 09:16 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Great Sutton, opp Manor Park Drive 07:48 09:18 09:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Great Sutton Wyndham Crescent (cnr) 07:49 09:19 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Great Sutton, nr Baker Drive 07:51 09:21 09:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Great Sutton Lupus Way (cnr) 07:51 09:21 09:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Whitby, adj Wycliffe Road 07:52 09:22 09:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Whitby Cholmondeley Road (cnr) 07:54 09:24 09:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Whitby Tennyson Road (cnr) 07:54 09:24 09:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Whitby, opp Vale Road 07:55 09:25 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Ellesmere Port Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:55 09:25 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Ellesmere Port, opp The Knot 07:56 09:26 09:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46
Ellesmere Port, nr Station Road 07:57 09:27 09:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48
Ellesmere Port Wilkinson Street (cnr) 07:57 09:27 09:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49
Ellesmere Port, opp George Street 07:59 09:29 09:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:51
Ellesmere Port Elm Street (cnr) 08:00 09:30 09:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:51
Ellesmere Port Motorway Junction (SW-bound) 09:54 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:52
Overpool, o/s Lookers GB 09:56 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:54
Overpool Westenra Avenue (cnr) 09:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55
Overpool, opp Cemetery Gates 09:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55
Overpool Hillside Drive (cnr) 09:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56
Overpool Forest Road (cnr) 09:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56
Overpool, opp Naylor Place 10:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58
Ellesmere Port Netherpool Road (cnr) 10:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59
Rivacre Valley Rivacre Brow (cnr) 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Rivacre Valley, opp Hillside Drive 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02

Inbound

Rivacre Valley, opp Hillside Drive 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 09:00 09:32 then every 30 minutes until 16:32 17:02 17:32
Overpool Rivacre Brow (cnr) 07:30 09:00 09:32 16:32 17:02 17:32
Overpool, nr Forest Road 07:31 09:01 09:33 16:33 17:03 17:33
Overpool, nr Rivacre Road 07:31 09:01 09:33 16:33 17:03 17:33
Overpool, nr Cemetery Gates 07:32 09:02 09:34 16:34 17:04 17:34
Overpool, opp Westenra Avenue 07:33 09:03 09:35 16:35 17:05 17:35
Overpool, opp Lookers GB 07:34 09:04 09:36 16:36 17:06 17:36
Ellesmere Port Motorway Junction (NE-bound) 07:35 09:05 09:37 16:37 17:07 17:37
Ellesmere Port, opp Oak Street 07:36 09:06 09:38 16:38 17:08 17:38
Ellesmere Port George Street (cnr) 07:37 09:07 09:39 16:39 17:09 17:39
Ellesmere Port, opp Wilkinson Street 07:37 09:07 09:39 16:39 17:09 17:39
Ellesmere Port, opp Westminster Road 07:39 09:09 09:41 16:41 17:11 17:41
Ellesmere Port, o/s The Knot 07:41 09:11 09:43 16:43 17:13 17:43
Ellesmere Port Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:43 09:13 09:46 16:46 17:14 17:44
Whitby Vale Road (cnr) 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:52
Whitby Capenhurst Lane (cnr) 09:54 16:54 17:24 17:54
Whitby, opp Pulford Road 09:56 16:56 17:26 17:56
Whitby, nr Wycliffe Road 09:57 16:57 17:27 17:57
Whitby Charter Crescent (cnr) 09:57 16:57 17:27 17:57
Great Sutton, opp St Saviours Junior School 10:00 17:00 17:30 18:00

More information