Bus Times

737 - South Downs College - Petersfield - Liss - Bordon

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

South Downs College - Petersfield - Liss - Bordon

Purbrook South Downs College (N-bound) 15:10 17:15
Buriton Queen Elizabeth Country Park (N-bound) 15:22 17:29
Weston Buriton Cross Roads (SE-bound) 15:25 17:33
Weston Bolinge Hill Farm (N-bound) 15:25 17:34
Petersfield The Causeway (N-bound) 15:27 17:36
Petersfield Kennet Road (o/s 121) 15:27 17:37
Petersfield Cranford Road (NE-bound) 15:28 17:38
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop D) 15:29 17:40
Petersfield The Square (Stop B) 15:30 17:41 17:43
Petersfield Station (Stop R) 15:34 17:46
Petersfield King George Avenue (E-bound) 15:35 17:46
Petersfield Tor Way (E-bound) 17:48
Petersfield Moggs Mead Co-op (E-bound) 17:49
Petersfield Hoadlands (NE-bound) 17:49
Petersfield Pullens Lane (E-bound) 17:50
Petersfield Pulens Crescent (N-bound) 17:50
Sheet Old Mill Lane (N-bound) 17:51
Petersfield Madeline Road (NE-bound) 15:36
Petersfield Churchers College (NE-bound) 15:36
Sheet, adj The Half Moon 15:39 17:52
Sheet Adhurst St Mary Junction (NE-bound) 15:39 17:52
Sheet Durford Wood (NE-bound) 15:40 17:53
Hill Brow Pruetts Lane (NE-bound) 15:41 17:54
Hill Brow Upper Furze Field (E-bound) 15:42 17:55
Hill Brow Jolly Drover (N-bound) 17:56
Hill Side Woodlands Lane (W-bound) 17:57
Liss Whistle Stop (N-bound) 17:59
Liss, opp Whistle Stop 17:59
Liss Mill Road Surgery (NE-bound) 18:00
Liss Forest, opp Wylde Green Lane 18:01
Liss Mint Road (N-bound) 18:01
Liss Forest, adj Forest Rise 18:01
Liss Forest, opp Pine Walk 18:03
Greatham Primary School (NE-bound) 18:06
Greatham, opp Bakers Field 18:07
Greatham Todmore (NE-bound) 18:07
Greatham Digby Way (NE-bound) 18:09
Liphook The Avenue (E-bound) 18:14
Hill Brow, opp The Jolly Drover 15:42
Rake, adj Wenham Holt 15:44
Rake, adj The Flying Bull 15:45
Milland Coldharbour (E-bound) 15:45
Milland, adj The Black Fox Inn 15:48
Liphook, opp Golf Course 15:49
Liphook Station Road (N-bound) 15:50
Liphook, adj The Firs 15:51
Liphook The Square (N-bound) 15:51
Liphook, opp The Co-op 15:52 18:15
Bramshott, opp Hunters Chase 15:52 18:15
Conford Park (NW-bound) 15:53 18:16
Conford Moor Turn (adj) 15:55 18:18
Passfield The Green (NW-bound) 15:55 18:19
Lindford Elderberry Road (NW-bound) 15:59 18:23
Lindford Imadene Crescent (N-bound) 15:59 18:23
Lindford The Royal Exchange (N-bound) 15:59 18:24
Lindford Bridge (W-bound) 16:00 18:25
Bordon Camp Bordon Eco Station (S-bound) 16:02 18:27
Bordon Community Centre (S-bound) 16:03 18:27
Bordon Canada Way (S-bound) 16:03 18:28
Bordon, opp Catholic Church 16:04 18:28
Bordon Saville Crescent (E-bound) 18:29
Bordon, adj Branson Road 18:30
Bordon, opp Norman Close 18:31
Bordon Nightingale Road (SW-bound) 18:31
Whitehill Garnet Road (W-bound) 18:32
Whitehill Forest Road (W-bound) 18:33
Bordon Highview Business Centre (S-bound) 16:04
Bordon Whitehill Chase (S-bound) 16:05
Whitehill, opp Bus Turning Circle 16:07 18:35

Bordon - Liss - Petersfield - South Downs College

Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 07:10 09:20
Whitehill Chase Hospital (E-bound) 07:12 09:22
Whitehill Forest Road (E-bound) 07:12 09:22
Whitehill Garnet Road (E-bound) 07:13 09:23
Bordon Nightingale Road (NE-bound) 07:13 09:23
Bordon Norman Close (N-bound) 07:15 09:25
Bordon Branson Road (W-bound) 07:16 09:26
Bordon Saville Crescent (W-bound) 07:16 09:26
Bordon Chalet Hill Shops (W-bound) 07:16 09:26
Bordon Canada Way (N-bound) 07:18 09:28
Bordon Post Office (N-bound) 07:18 09:28
Bordon Camp Bordon Eco Station (E-bound) 07:20 09:30
Lindford Bridge (E-bound) 07:21 09:31
Lindford The Royal Exchange (S-bound) 07:22 09:32
Lindford Imadene Crescent (S-bound) 07:23 09:33
Lindford Elderberry Road (SE-bound) 07:24 09:34
Passfield The Green (SE-bound) 07:28 09:38
Conford Moor Turn (opp) 07:29 09:39
Conford Park (SE-bound) 07:31 09:41
Bramshott, adj Hunters Chase 07:32 09:42
Liphook, adj The Co-op 07:33 09:43
Liphook Haslemere Road (S-bound) 09:43
Liphook Station Road (S-bound) 09:43
Liphook, adj Golf Course 09:45
Milland, opp The Black Fox Inn 09:45
Rake, opp The Flying Bull 09:47
Rake, opp Wenham Holt 09:49
Hill Brow, adj The Jolly Drover 09:49
Liphook Bohunt School (NW-bound) 07:33
Liphook The Avenue (W-bound) 07:34
Greatham Digby Way (SW-bound) 07:43
Greatham Todmore (SW-bound) 07:44
Greatham, adj Bakers Field 07:45
Greatham Primary School (SW-bound) 07:45
Liss Forest, adj Pine Walk 07:50
Liss Mint Road (S-bound) 07:51
Liss Forest Wylde Green Lane (SW-bound) 07:51
Liss Mill Road Surgery (SW-bound) 07:52
Liss, adj Whistle Stop 07:54
Liss Schools (SE-bound) 07:54
Hill Side Woodlands Lane (E-bound) 07:55
Hill Brow Jolly Drover (S-bound) 07:56
Hill Brow Upper Furze Field (SW-bound) 07:57 09:50
Hill Brow Pruetts Lane (SW-bound) 07:57 09:50
Sheet Durford Wood (SW-bound) 07:59 09:51
Sheet Adhurst St Mary Junction (SW-bound) 07:59 09:52
Sheet The Half Moon (SW-bound) 08:01 09:53
Sheet Old Mill Lane (S-bound) 08:01 09:53
Petersfield Pulens Crescent (S-bound) 08:01 09:53
Petersfield Pullens Lane (W-bound) 08:02 09:54
Petersfield Hoadlands (SW-bound) 08:02 09:54
Petersfield Moggs Mead Co-op (W-bound) 08:03 09:55
Petersfield Tor Way (W-bound) 08:03 09:55
Petersfield King George Avenue (W-bound) 08:05 09:57
Petersfield Station (Stop S) 08:06 08:08 09:58
Petersfield The Square (Stop A) 08:11 10:03
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop C) 08:11 10:03
Petersfield Cranford Road (SW-bound) 08:13 10:05
Petersfield, opp Kennet Road 08:13 10:05
Petersfield The Causeway (S-bound) 08:14 10:06
Weston Bolinge Hill Farm (S-bound) 08:16 10:08
Weston Buriton Cross Roads (SW-bound) 08:18 10:10
Clanfield Queen Elizabeth Country Park (S-bound) 08:22 10:14
Purbrook South Downs College (S-bound) 08:40 10:30

More information