Bus Times

7D - Plymouth City Centre - Hooe

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Outbound

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 09:15 then hourly until 12:15 13:15 then hourly until 16:15
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 09:16 12:16 13:16 16:16
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 09:17 12:17 13:17 16:17
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 09:19 12:19 13:19 16:19
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 09:20 12:20 13:20 16:20
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 09:20 12:20 13:20 16:20
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 09:20 12:20 13:20 16:20
Cattedown Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 09:21 12:21 13:21 16:21
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 09:23 12:23 13:23 16:23
Pomphlett Morrisons (SE-bound) 09:24 12:24 13:24 16:24
Pomphlett Howard Road (SE-bound) 09:25 12:25 13:25 16:25
Pomphlett Rockville Park (SE-bound) 09:26 12:26 13:26 16:26
Plymstock Horn Cross (SE-bound) 09:27 12:27 13:27 16:27
Plymstock Broadway East (E-bound) 09:28 12:28 13:28 16:28
Plymstock Dunstone View (S-bound) 09:28 12:28 13:28 16:28
Plymstock Dunstone Road (S-bound) 09:29 12:29 13:29 16:29
Plymstock Oakdene Rise (SW-bound) 09:29 12:29 13:29 16:29
Plymstock Bowling Club (W-bound) 09:30 12:30 13:30 16:30
Plymstock Hilldale Road (SW-bound) 09:31 12:31 13:31 16:31
Plymstock Burrow Hill (W-bound) 09:31 12:31 13:31 16:31
Hooe Radford Dip (SW-bound) 09:32 12:32 13:32 16:32
Hooe Reddicliff Road (S-bound) 13:32 16:32
Hooe Broom Park (E-bound) 13:33 16:33
Hooe Buddle Wood (E-bound) 13:33 16:33
Hooe Barnwood Close (NW-bound) 13:34 16:34
Hooe Barn Wood (W-bound) 13:34 16:34
Hooe Broom Park (W-bound) 13:35 16:35
Hooe Reddicliff Road (N-bound) 13:36 16:36
Hooe Homer Park (W-bound) 09:33 12:33 13:36 16:36
Hooe South Hill (NW-bound) 09:34 12:34 13:37 16:37
Hooe Sharrose Road (NW-bound) 09:37 12:37 13:40 16:40
Hooe Belle Vue Drive (NE-bound) 09:37 12:37 13:40 16:40
Hooe Meadow Park (E-bound) 09:38 12:38 13:41 16:41
Hooe Ashery Drive Green (N-bound) 09:39 12:39 13:42 16:42
Hooe Ashery Drive (E-bound) 09:40 12:40 13:43 16:43
Hooe Ashery Drive (W-bound) 09:40 12:40 13:43 16:43
Hooe Meadow Park (SE-bound) 09:41 12:41 13:43 16:43
Hooe Homer Park (E-bound) 09:41 12:41 13:44 16:44
Hooe Reddicliff Road (S-bound) 09:41 12:41
Hooe Broom Park (E-bound) 09:41 12:41
Hooe Buddle Wood (E-bound) 09:42 12:42
Hooe Barnwood Close (NW-bound) 09:43 12:43
Hooe Barn Wood (W-bound) 09:43 12:43
Hooe Broom Park (W-bound) 09:43 12:43
Hooe Reddicliff Road (N-bound) 09:44 12:44
Hooe Radford Dip (NE-bound) 09:44 12:44 13:44 16:44
Plymstock Burrow Hill (E-bound) 09:45 12:45 13:45 16:45
Plymstock Hilldale Road (NE-bound) 09:46 12:46 13:46 16:46
Plymstock Oakdene Rise (NE-bound) 09:47 12:47 13:47 16:47
Plymstock Dunstone Road (N-bound) 09:48 12:48 13:48 16:48
Plymstock Dunstone Drive (N-bound) 09:48 12:48 13:48 16:48
Plymstock Easterdown Close (W-bound) 09:48 12:48 13:48 16:48
Plymstock Maple Court (W-bound) 09:49 12:49 13:49 16:49
Plymstock Opposite Lidls (NW-bound) 09:50 12:50 13:50 16:50
Pomphlett Rocky Park Road (NW-bound) 09:51 12:51 13:51 16:51
Pomphlett Blue Peter (W-bound) 09:52 12:52 13:52 16:52
Pomphlett (NW-bound) 09:53 12:53 13:53 16:53
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 09:55 12:55 13:55 16:55
Cattedown Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 09:56 12:56 13:56 16:56
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 09:58 12:58 13:58 16:58
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 09:59 12:59 13:59 16:59
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 10:00 13:00 14:00 17:00
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 10:02 13:02 14:02 17:02
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 10:03 13:03 14:03 17:03
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 10:05 13:05 14:05 17:05
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 10:06 13:06 14:06 17:06
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 1) 10:07 13:07 14:07 17:07
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 10:10 13:10 14:10 17:10

More information