Bus Times

8 - North Muirton - Perth and Aviva

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

North Muirton - Perth and Aviva

North Muirton, at Argyll Road 07:19 then every 30 minutes until 09:49 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41
North Muirton, at Jura Street 07:19 09:49 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41
North Muirton, opp Brora Court 07:21 09:51 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43
North Muirton, at Rona Court 07:22 09:52 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44
North Muirton, opp Stroma Court 07:23 09:53 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45
North Muirton, opp Crammond Place 07:23 09:53 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45
North Muirton, opp Lewis Place 07:24 09:54 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46
North Muirton, opp Water Works 07:25 09:55 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47
Muirton, opp Lindsay Place 07:26 09:56 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48
Muirton, opp Rookery 07:26 09:56 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48
Muirton Balhousie Street (opp 113) 07:27 09:57 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49
Muirton, opp Premier Store 07:28 09:58 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50
Muirton, opp Balhousie Avenue 07:29 09:59 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51
Perth, opp St Johns RC Church 07:30 10:00 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 07:31 10:01 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53
Perth Mill Street (Stop C) 07:32 10:02 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) 07:35 10:05 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 07:36 10:06 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58
Perth, opp Elibank Street 07:37 10:07 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59
Perth, at Leisure Pool 07:37 10:07 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59
Perth, at Rosslyn House 07:38 10:08 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 07:39 10:09 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 07:40 10:10 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 07:41 10:11 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:03
Cherrybank, at Aviva 07:45 10:15 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07

Perth and Aviva - North Muirton

Cherrybank, opp Aviva 08:51 09:21 09:51 16:13 then every 30 minutes until 17:43 18:13
Cherrybank, at Braeside Gardens 08:54 09:24 09:54 16:16 17:46 18:16
Viewlands, at Murray Place 08:55 09:25 09:55 16:17 17:47 18:17
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:18 17:48 18:18
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:19 17:49 18:19
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:19 17:49 18:19
Perth, at Elibank Street 08:58 09:28 09:58 16:20 17:50 18:20
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:21 17:51 18:21
Perth South Street (Stop K) 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:21 17:51 18:21
Perth Scott Street (Stop U) 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:22 17:52 18:22
Perth Mill Street (Stop C) 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:23 17:53 18:23
Perth, at St Johns RC Church 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:28 17:58 18:26
Muirton, at Balhousie Avenue 09:07 09:37 10:07 16:29 17:59 18:27
Muirton, at Premier Store 09:08 09:38 10:08 16:30 18:00 18:28
Muirton Balhousie Street (at 113) 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:31 18:01 18:29
Muirton, at Rookery 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:31 18:01 18:29
Muirton, at Lindsay Place 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:32 18:02 18:30
North Muirton, at Water Works 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:33 18:03 18:31
North Muirton, at Lewis Place 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:34 18:04 18:32
North Muirton, at Crammond Place 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:34 18:04 18:32
North Muirton, at Stroma Court 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:35 18:05 18:33
North Muirton, opp Rona Court 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:36 18:06 18:34
North Muirton, at Brora Court 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:37 18:07 18:35
North Muirton, opp Jura Street 09:17 09:47 10:17 16:39 18:09 18:37
North Muirton, at Argyll Road 09:18 09:48 10:18 16:40 18:10 18:38

More information