Bus Times

806 - Devonport - Plymstock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Devonport - Plymstock

Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 07:40
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 07:40
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 07:42
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 07:44
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 07:45
Mount Wise Chapel Street (SE-bound) 07:46
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 07:47
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 07:47
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 07:48
Stonehouse Bridge (E-bound) 07:50
Plymouth Union Street Post Office (E-bound) 07:51
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (E-bound) 07:53
Plymouth Two Trees (E-bound) 07:54
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 07:55
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 07:57
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 07:59
Plymouth Gasking Street (E-bound) 08:01
St Judes Beaumont Park (NW-bound) 08:03
Mount Gould Diamond Avenue (NE-bound) 08:05
Mount Gould Freedom Park (NE-bound) 08:05
Mount Gould Lipson Terrace (SE-bound) 08:06
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (E-bound) 08:06
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (E-bound) 08:07
Mount Gould Archway Avenue (E-bound) 08:08
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (E-bound) 08:08
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (NE-bound) 08:09
Mount Gould Astor Drive (SW-bound) 08:09
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 08:09
Mount Gould Jephson Road (SW-bound) 08:10
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (SW-bound) 08:11
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (SW-bound) 08:11
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (W-bound) 08:12
St Judes Church (SW-bound) 08:12
Cattedown Tothill Road (SE-bound) 08:13
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 08:14
Cattedown Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 08:16
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 08:19
Pomphlett Rock Gardens (NE-bound) 08:19
Pomphlett Billacombe Green (SE-bound) 08:20
Pomphlett Boringdon Terrace (SE-bound) 08:21
Billacombe Colesdown Hill (E-bound) 08:21
Billacombe Southernway (SE-bound) 08:22
Billacombe Woodland Avenue (SE-bound) 08:22
Billacombe Stag Lane (SE-bound) 08:22
Elburton Stanborough Cross (SE-bound) 08:23
Elburton Doreena Road (SW-bound) 08:24
Elburton Village (NE-bound) 08:25
Elburton James Close (W-bound) 08:26
Plymstock Coombe Dean School (NW-bound) 08:30

Plymstock - Devonport

Plymstock Coombe Dean School (NW-bound) 15:05
Elburton Charnhill Way (N-bound) 15:05
Elburton James Close (E-bound) 15:06
Elburton Methodist Church (NE-bound) 15:07
Elburton Springfield Road (NE-bound) 15:07
Elburton School (NW-bound) 15:08
Elburton Stanborough Cross (NW-bound) 15:08
Billacombe Reservoir Road (End) 15:08
Billacombe Roseveare Close (NW-bound) 15:09
Billacombe Southernway (NW-bound) 15:09
Billacombe Stentaway Road (W-bound) 15:10
Billacombe Pleasure Hill (E-bound) 15:10
Pomphlett Billacombe Road (W-bound) 15:10
Pomphlett Blackberry Lane (W-bound) 15:11
Pomphlett Morrisons (W-bound) 15:12
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 15:13
Cattedown Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 15:15
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 15:16
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 15:18
Cattedown Tothill Road (NW-bound) 15:19
St Judes Beaumont Villa Surgery (E-bound) 15:20
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (NE-bound) 15:21
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (E-bound) 15:22
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (NE-bound) 15:23
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (NE-bound) 15:25
Mount Gould The Venton Centre (NE-bound) 15:26
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (SW-bound) 15:27
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (SW-bound) 15:28
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (W-bound) 15:29
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (W-bound) 15:31
Mount Gould Sea View Avenue (SW-bound) 15:33
Mount Gould Seymour Road (SW-bound) 15:33
Mount Gould May Terrace (SW-bound) 15:34
St Judes Beaumont Park (SE-bound) 15:34
St Judes Friary Surgery (W-bound) 15:35
Plymouth St Theresas Court (W-bound) 15:35
Plymouth Lanyon House (W-bound) 15:36
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 15:37
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 15:38
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 15:39
Plymouth Pavilions (W-bound) 15:39
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (W-bound) 15:40
Stonehouse Union Street (W-bound) 15:41
Stonehouse Brewery Tap (W-bound) 15:42
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 15:42
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 15:43
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 15:44
Mount Wise Chapel Street (NW-bound) 15:45
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 15:46

More information