Bus Times

86B - Newtown Town Service - Barnsfield via Hospital, Morrisons

A bus service operated by Owen’s Travelmaster

Outbound

Newtown Bus Station (Stand D) 07:57 08:45 10:05 then hourly until 14:05 15:05 16:08
Newtown Crescent Presbyterian Church 07:58 08:47 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:10
Newtown Commercial Street 07:59 08:48 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:11
Newtown Montgomeryshire Infirmary 08:49 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:12
Newtown Bryn Lane 08:49 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:12
Newtown Bryn Meadows 08:50 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:13
Newtown Montgomeryshire Infirmary 08:52 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:15
Newtown Churchill Drive 08:54 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:17
Newtown Sycamore Drive 08:56 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:19
Frankwell Street 07:59
Newtown Cae-cymric 08:01 08:58 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:21
Llanllwchaiarn Tan-y-Graig 08:02 08:59 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:22
Llanllwchaiarn St Llwchaiarn's Church 08:04 09:00 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:23
Llanllwchaiarn Tan-y-Graig 08:05 09:01 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:24
Newtown Canal Road 08:06 09:01 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:24
Newtown Northside Centre 08:07 09:02 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:25
Newtown Frankwell Street 08:08 09:03 10:23 14:23 15:27 16:26
Newtown Commercial Street 08:09 09:04 10:24 14:24 15:29 16:27
Newtown Bus Station (Stand D) 08:12 09:07 10:27 14:27 15:32 16:30

More information