916 - New Reay - Thurso
A bus service operated by Aarons of Wick
- Timetable
- Map
New Reay - Thurso
Thurso - New Reay
Thurso, opp Royal Bank of Scotland | 07:30 | 12:20 |
---|---|---|
Thurso Princes Street | 07:30 | 12:20 |
Thurso, at Miller Academy | 07:35 | 12:25 |
Thurso, o/s High School | 07:40 | 12:30 |
Thurso, o/s Technical College | 07:40 | 12:30 |
Thurso, opp Henderson Street | 07:40 | 12:30 |
Thurso, opp Dunbar Hospital | 07:40 | 12:30 |
Glengolly Road End (SW-bound) | 07:42 | 12:32 |
Newlands of Geise, opp Golf Club Road End | 07:42 | 12:32 |
Newlands of Geise, opp Post Box | 07:43 | 12:33 |
Janetstown, opp Bardnaclavan Place | 07:45 | 12:35 |
Janetstown, at Bardnaclavan Farm | 07:46 | 12:36 |
Bridge of Westfield, opp Bus Shelter | 07:47 | 12:37 |
Bridge of Westfield, at Knockglass Road End | 07:48 | 12:38 |
Shebster, opp Old Manse | 07:51 | 12:41 |
Shebster, opp Post Box | 07:52 | 12:42 |
Isauld, at Achvarasdal Junction | 07:55 | 12:45 |
Isauld Bridge Junction (SW-bound) | 07:56 | 12:46 |
Reay, at Keoltaig Drive | 07:56 | 12:46 |
Reay, opp School | 07:57 | 12:47 |
New Reay, opp Post Office | 07:58 | 12:48 |
New Reay, opp Sandside | 08:00 | 12:50 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 3 May 2024