Bus Times

990 - Petersfield - Sheet - Hillbrow - Rake - Liphook (Bohunt School)

A bus service operated by Richardson Travel

Petersfield - Sheet - Hillbrow - Rake - Liphook (Bohunt School)

Liphook (Bohunt School) - Rake - Hillbrow - Sheet - Petersfield

Liphook Bohunt School (grounds) 15:45 16:45
Liphook Haslemere Road (S-bound) 15:45
Liphook Station Road (S-bound) 15:46
Milland, opp The Black Fox Inn 15:50
Rake, opp The Flying Bull 15:55
Rake, opp Wenham Holt 15:56
Hill Brow, adj The Jolly Drover 15:58
Liphook The Avenue (W-bound) 16:45
Greatham Digby Way (SW-bound) 16:55
Greatham Todmore (SW-bound) 16:58
Greatham, adj Bakers Field 17:00
Greatham Primary School (SW-bound) 17:02
Burgates, opp Church Street 17:09
West Liss The Blue Bell (SE-bound) 17:10
Liss Station (SE-bound) 17:13
Liss, adj Whistle Stop 17:14
Liss Schools (SE-bound) 17:14
Hill Side Woodlands Lane (E-bound) 17:16
Hill Brow Jolly Drover (S-bound) 17:18
Hill Brow Upper Furze Field (SW-bound) 15:58 17:19
Hill Brow Pruetts Lane (SW-bound) 15:59 17:19
Sheet Durford Wood (SW-bound) 16:00 17:20
Sheet Adhurst St Mary Junction (SW-bound) 16:01 17:22
Sheet The Half Moon (SW-bound) 16:04 17:23
Petersfield Churchers College (SW-bound) 16:06 17:24
Sheet Adhurst St Mary Junction (SE-bound) 17:25
Durleighmarsh, opp Meadow Mist 17:27
Rogate, opp Pear Tree Cottage 17:29
Rogate, adj Post Office 17:31
Fyning House (opp) 17:31
Fyning, opp Old Rectory 17:32
Trotton, adj St George's Church 17:34
Trotton, adj Chithurst Turn 17:35
Stedham, adj Iping Lane 17:36
Stedham, adj The Street 17:37
Stedham, opp Woolmer Bridge 17:37
Midhurst, opp Heathbarn Farm 17:38
Midhurst, adj The Half Moon 17:39
Midhurst, opp Guillards Oak 17:39
Midhurst, adj Convent 17:40
Midhurst Bus Station (Stand C) 17:43
Schooldays only

More information