Bus Times

9A - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Central Harlow

A bus service operated by Arriva (in Herts and Essex)

Potter Street - Brays Grove - Central Harlow

Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:05 then every 20 minutes until 15:05
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:05 15:05
Brays Grove, opp School 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:07 15:07
Brays Grove, opp Tilbury Mead 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:08 15:08
Brays Grove, o/s Manor Hatch Shops 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:09 15:09
Brays Grove, opp Nicholls Field 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:09 15:09
Brays Grove, opp North Grove 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:10 15:10
Brays Grove, o/s The Phoenix 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:11 15:11
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:11 15:11
Harlow, opp Long Ley 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:12 15:12
Harlow, o/s Heart and Club 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:50 10:13 15:13
Harlow, adj Fenner Brockway House 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:14 15:14
Harlow, opp Garden Tiger 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:15 15:15
Harlow, opp Fishers Hatch 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:15 15:15
Harlow, adj The Dashes 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:16 15:16
Harlow, opp Park Lane 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:17 15:17
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:20 15:20

Central Harlow - Brays Grove - Potter Street

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08
Harlow, opp The Dashes 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:11
Harlow, adj Fishers Hatch 09:49 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12
Harlow, o/s Garden Tiger 09:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13
Harlow, opp Fenner Brockway House 09:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13
Harlow, opp Heart and Club 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:14
Harlow, adj Long Ley 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15
Harlow, opp Maddox Road 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15
Brays Grove, opp The Phoenix 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18
Brays Grove, adj North Grove 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18
Brays Grove, adj Nicholls Field 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:19
Brays Grove, opp Manor Hatch Shops 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:20
Brays Grove, adj Tilbury Mead 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:20
Brays Grove Tracyes Road (SE-bound) 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:21
Brays Grove, o/s School 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:22
Potter Street, o/s Pytt Field 10:00 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:25
Potter Street, o/s David Livingston House 10:01 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:06 16:26
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 10:03 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:28

More information

See also