Bus Times

45 - Cardiff City Centre - St Mellons

A bus service operated by Cardiff Bus

Cardiff City Centre - St Mellons

Cardiff Castle Street (Stop KC) 05:34 06:09 08:02 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:36 then every 15 minutes until 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:35 22:14 22:51
Cardiff Westgate Street (Stop KH) 04:29 04:59 05:38 06:13 08:06 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:38 22:19 22:56
Cardiff Bute Terrace (Stop JK) 04:33 05:03 05:42 06:17 08:10 08:45 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:43 22:23 23:00
Cardiff Churchill Way (Stop HM) 04:37 05:07 05:46 06:21 08:14 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:48 22:28 23:04
Roath, o/s West Grove 2 04:39 05:09 05:48 06:23 08:19 08:54 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:08 19:38 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:51 22:31 23:07
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 04:40 05:10 05:49 06:24 08:21 08:56 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:52 22:32 23:08
Roath, o/s Elm Street 04:40 05:10 05:49 06:24 08:22 08:57 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:52 22:32 23:08
Roath, nr Oakfield Street 04:41 05:11 05:50 06:25 08:23 08:59 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:53 22:33 23:09
Roath, nr Stacey Road 04:42 05:12 05:51 06:26 08:24 09:00 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:54 22:34 23:10
Roath, nr Royal Oak 04:43 05:13 05:52 06:27 08:25 09:01 09:18 09:31 09:43 10:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:55 22:35 23:11
Penylan City Link 04:44 05:14 05:53 06:28 08:27 09:03 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:56 22:36 23:12
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 04:44 05:14 05:53 06:28 08:28 09:03 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:04 15:19 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:57 22:37 23:13
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 04:45 05:15 05:54 06:29 08:28 09:04 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:04 15:19 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:57 22:37 23:13
Rumney Castle Avenue 04:46 05:16 05:55 06:30 08:30 09:05 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:06 15:21 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:58 22:38 23:14
Rumney Ty Mawr Road 04:47 05:17 05:56 06:31 08:31 09:06 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:07 15:22 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:23 20:51 21:21 22:00 22:40 23:16
Llanrumney, o/s Carpenters Arms 04:48 05:18 05:57 06:32 08:33 09:07 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:09 15:24 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:52 21:22 22:01 22:41 23:17
Rumney Ty Fry Road 04:48 05:18 05:57 06:32 08:34 09:08 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:10 15:25 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:52 21:22 22:01 22:41 23:17
Rumney, o/s Nursery School 04:49 05:19 05:58 06:33 08:35 09:09 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:11 15:26 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:53 21:23 22:02 22:42 23:18
Rumney Caeglas Road 04:49 05:19 05:58 06:33 08:36 09:10 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:12 15:27 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:53 21:23 22:02 22:42 23:18
Rumney, opp Oswestry Close 08:38 09:12 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:14 15:29 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06
Rumney, opp Manorbier Cres 08:38 09:12 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:14 15:29 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06
Rumney, o/s New Road 04:50 05:20 05:59 06:34 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:55 21:25 22:04 22:44 23:19
Rumney, opp St Hilary Church 08:39 09:13 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:15 15:30 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:06
Rumney Nevin Crescent 08:39 09:13 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:15 15:30 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07
Rumney Rhyl Road 04:52 05:22 06:01 06:36 08:40 09:14 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:16 15:31 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:26 19:55 20:28 20:56 21:26 22:05 22:45 23:21
Rumney Towyn Road 04:53 05:23 06:02 06:37 08:41 09:15 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:17 15:32 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:27 19:56 20:29 20:57 21:27 22:06 22:46 23:22
Rumney, opp Trowbridge Road 04:53 05:23 06:02 06:37 08:42 09:16 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:18 15:33 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:57 20:30 20:58 21:28 22:07 22:47 23:22
Rumney, opp Hendre Road 04:54 05:24 06:03 06:38 08:43 09:17 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:19 15:34 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:58 20:31 20:59 21:29 22:08 22:48 23:23
St Mellons Llaneirwg Way 04:55 05:25 06:04 06:39 08:44 09:18 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:20 15:35 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:30 19:59 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:09 22:49 23:24
Rumney Tarwick Drive 04:56 05:26 06:05 06:40 08:45 09:19 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:21 15:36 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:10 22:50 23:25
St Mellons Llaneirwg Way 04:57 05:27 06:06 06:41 08:46 09:20 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:22 15:37 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:11 22:51 23:26
St Mellons, opp Police Station 04:58 05:28 06:07 06:42 08:48 09:21 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:23 15:38 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:13 22:53 23:28

St Mellons - Cardiff City Centre

St Mellons, opp Police Station 05:30 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:34 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:03 then every 15 minutes until 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:22 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:27 21:57 22:35 23:10
St Mellons, nr Coleford Drive 05:31 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:35 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:23 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:28 21:58 22:36 23:11
Trowbridge, opp Willowbrook Drive 05:31 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:18 08:35 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:23 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:28 21:58 22:36 23:11
Trowbridge, o/s Crickhowell Road 05:32 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:36 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:24 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:29 21:59 22:37 23:12
Trowbridge, o/s Meadowlane Primary School 05:33 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:37 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:25 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:30 22:00 22:38 23:13
Trowbridge, o/s Clos Gwlad-Yr-Haf 05:34 06:14 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:26 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:31 22:01 22:39 23:14
St Mellons, opp Willowbrook School 05:34 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:27 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:31 22:01 22:39 23:14
St Mellons, opp Kwik Save 05:35 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:40 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:27 16:56 17:29 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:32 22:02 22:40 23:15
St Mellons, opp Willowdene Way 05:36 06:16 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:28 16:57 17:30 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:32 22:02 22:40 23:15
St Mellons, o/s Heritage Inn 05:36 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:42 08:54 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:29 16:58 17:31 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:33 22:03 22:41 23:16
St Mellons Llaneirwg Way 05:38 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:44 08:55 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:32 17:01 17:34 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:54 19:12 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:34 22:04 22:42 23:17
Rumney, o/s Tarwick Drive 05:39 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:46 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:34 17:03 17:36 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:56 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:35 22:05 22:43 23:18
Rumney, o/s Tarwick Drive 05:40 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:47 08:58 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:35 17:04 17:37 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:57 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:36 22:06 22:44 23:18
Rumney Ty Coch Court 05:40 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:48 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:36 17:05 17:38 18:12 18:27 18:36 18:57 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:36 22:06 22:44 23:18
Old St Mellons Hendre Road 05:41 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:49 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:37 17:06 17:39 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:58 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:37 22:07 22:45 23:19
Llanrumney Abergele Road 05:41 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:49 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:37 17:06 17:39 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:58 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:37 22:07 22:45 23:19
Trowbridge Road 05:41 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:51 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:38 17:07 17:40 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:38 22:08 22:46 23:20
Rumney Towyn Road 05:42 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:52 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:39 17:08 17:41 18:15 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:38 22:08 22:46 23:20
Rumney Rhyl Road 05:42 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:53 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:40 17:09 17:42 18:16 18:31 18:41 19:02 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:39 22:09 22:47 23:21
Rumney Nevin Crescent 05:43 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:54 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:40 17:09 17:42 18:16 18:31 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:39 22:09 22:47 23:21
Rumney Manorbier Cres 05:43 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:54 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:41 17:10 17:43 18:17 18:32 18:42 19:03 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:40 22:10 22:48 23:22
Rumney, o/s Castlefield Centre 05:44 06:24 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:56 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:42 17:11 17:44 18:18 18:33
Rumney, o/s Wentloog Rd 05:45 06:25 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:31 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:43 17:12 17:45 18:19 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:41 22:11 22:49 23:23
Rumney Junior School 05:46 06:26 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:33 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:44 17:13 17:46 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:20 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:41 22:11 22:49 23:23
Rumney, o/s Wentloog Rd 05:46 06:26 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:45 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:42 22:12 22:50 23:24
Llanrumney Carpenters Arms 05:48 06:28 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:38 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:28 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:47 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:22 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:43 22:13 22:51 23:25
Rumney, o/s Ty Mawr Road 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:48 17:17 17:50 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:23 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:43 22:13 22:51 23:25
Llanrumney Carpenters Arms 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:51 17:20 17:53 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:25 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:45 22:15 22:53 23:27
Rumney, o/s Ty Mawr Road 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:52 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:46 22:16 22:53 23:27
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:01 08:15 08:31 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:53 17:22 17:55 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:27 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:47 22:17 22:54 23:28
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 05:52 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:53 17:22 17:55 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:27 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:47 22:17 22:54 23:28
Tremorfa, o/s City Link 05:53 06:33 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:55 17:24 17:57 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:29 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:48 22:18 22:55 23:29
Splott, opp Royal Oak 05:54 06:34 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:56 17:25 17:58 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:30 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:49 22:19 22:56 23:30
Roath, o/s Stacey Road 05:55 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:57 17:26 17:59 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:31 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:50 22:20 22:57 23:31
Roath Priest Road 05:57 06:37 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:59 17:28 18:01 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:21 19:33 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:52 22:22 22:58 23:32
Roath, o/s Piercefield Place 05:57 06:37 07:09 07:30 07:48 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:41 15:56 16:11 16:28 17:00 17:29 18:02 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:33 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:52 22:22 22:58 23:32
Cardiff Dumfries Place (Stop HX) 05:58 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:42 15:57 16:12 16:29 17:01 17:30 18:03 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:34 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:53 22:23 22:59 23:33
Cardiff Dumfries Place (Stop HX) 06:00 06:40 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:44 15:59 16:15 16:32 17:04 17:33 18:06 18:39 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:36 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:55 22:25 23:01 23:34
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road Stop GN 06:01 06:41 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:15 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:39 09:49 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:46 16:01 16:17 16:34 17:06 17:35 18:08 18:40 18:54 19:06 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:56 22:26 23:02 23:35
Cardiff Kingsway Hilton (Stop GP) 06:03 06:43 07:16 07:37 07:55 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:42 09:51 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:48 16:03 16:20 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:11 18:43 18:57 19:08 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:58 22:28 23:04 23:37
Cardiff Castle Street (Stop KC) 09:56 19:00 19:11 19:32 19:42 22:01 23:40

More information