Bus Times

49 - Cardiff - Llanrumney

A bus service operated by Cardiff Bus

Cardiff - Llanrumney

Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 05:51 07:02 07:24 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:08 then every 15 minutes until 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:21 22:01 22:36 23:12
Cardiff Westgate Street (Stop KH) 05:54 06:32 07:05 07:27 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:13 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:24 22:04 22:39 23:15
Cardiff Bute Terrace (Stop JK) 04:36 05:19 05:59 06:35 06:45 07:02 07:10 07:32 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:28 22:08 22:43 23:20
Cardiff Churchill Way (Stop HL) 04:39 05:22 06:03 06:39 06:49 07:06 07:14 07:36 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:13 22:48 23:23
Roath, o/s West Grove 3 04:41 05:24 06:05 06:41 06:51 07:09 07:17 07:39 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:28 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:16 22:51 23:26
Roath, o/s Infirmary 3 04:42 05:25 06:06 06:42 06:52 07:10 07:18 07:40 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:29 18:43 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:52 23:27
Roath, o/s Four Elms Road 04:42 05:25 06:06 06:42 06:52 07:10 07:18 07:40 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:52 23:27
Roath Cyril Crescent 04:43 05:26 06:07 06:43 06:53 07:11 07:19 07:41 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:38 22:18 22:53 23:28
Splott Richards Terrace 04:43 05:26 06:08 06:44 06:54 07:12 07:20 07:42 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:32 18:46 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:54 23:29
Splott Fort Street 04:44 05:27 06:08 06:44 06:54 07:12 07:20 07:42 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:54 23:29
Roath, nr Royal Oak 04:44 05:27 06:09 06:45 06:55 07:13 07:21 07:43 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:20 22:55 23:30
Penylan City Link 04:45 05:28 06:10 06:46 06:56 07:14 07:22 07:44 07:48 08:14 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:21 22:56 23:31
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 04:45 05:28 06:11 06:47 06:57 07:15 07:23 07:45 07:49 08:15 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:21 22:56 23:31
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 04:46 05:29 06:11 06:47 06:57 07:15 07:23 07:45 07:49 08:15 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:42 22:22 22:57 23:32
Rumney Castle Avenue 04:47 05:30 06:12 06:48 06:58 07:16 07:24 07:46 07:50 08:16 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:43 22:23 22:58 23:33
Rumney Ty Mawr Road 04:48 05:31 06:14 06:50 07:00 07:18 07:26 07:48 07:52 08:18 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:39 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:44 22:24 22:59 23:34
Llanrumney, o/s Carpenters Arms 04:49 05:32 06:15 06:51 07:01 07:19 07:27 07:49 07:53 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:25 23:00 23:35
Rumney, nr Llanrumney Avenue 04:49 05:32 06:15 06:51 07:01 07:19 07:27 07:49 07:53 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:25 23:00 23:35
Llanrumney Eastern Leisure Centre 04:50 05:33 06:16 06:52 07:02 07:20 07:28 07:50 07:54 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:46 22:26 23:01 23:36
Llanrumney Worle Avenue 04:50 05:33 06:17 06:53 07:03 07:21 07:29 07:51 07:55 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:27 23:02 23:37
Llanrumney, o/s Cheddar Crescent 04:51 05:34 06:17 06:53 07:03 07:22 07:30 07:52 07:56 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:44 18:58 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:28 23:03 23:38
Llanrumney, o/s Clevedon Court 04:51 05:34 06:18 06:54 07:04 07:22 07:30 07:52 07:56 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:28 23:03 23:38
Llanrumney Countisbury Avenue 04:51 05:34 06:18 06:54 07:04 07:23 07:31 07:53 07:57 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:29 23:04 23:39
Llanrumney St Cadocs Church 04:52 05:35 06:19 06:55 07:05 07:23 07:31 07:53 07:57 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:29 23:04 23:39
Llanrumney Burnham Avenue 04:52 05:35 06:19 06:55 07:05 07:24 07:32 07:54 07:58 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:30 23:05 23:40
Llanrumney, opp Siloam Baptist 04:53 05:36 06:20 06:56 07:06 07:24 07:32 07:54 07:58 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:30 23:05 23:40
Llanrumney Hazlitt Close 04:53 05:36 06:20 06:56 07:06 07:25 07:33 07:55 07:59 08:25 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:45 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:31 23:06 23:41
Llanrumney, o/s Arnold Ave 04:54 05:37 06:21 06:57 07:07 07:26 07:34 07:56 08:00 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:32 23:07 23:42
Llanrumney Bluebell Drive 04:55 05:38 06:22 06:58 07:08 07:27 07:35 07:57 08:01 08:27 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:53 22:33 23:08 23:43
Llanrumney Elgar Crescent 04:56 05:39 06:23 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:37 07:59 08:03 08:29 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:55 22:35 23:10 23:45
Llanrumney, o/s Countisbury Shops 04:59 05:42 06:26 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:40 08:02 08:06 08:33 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:54 14:39 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:42 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:38 23:13 23:48

Llanrumney - Cardiff

Llanrumney, o/s Countisbury Shops 05:23 06:10 06:50 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:10 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 then every 15 minutes until 15:44 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:44 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:43 20:13 then every 30 minutes until 21:43 22:23 23:00 23:28 23:48
Llanrumney, opp Good Companions 05:24 06:11 06:51 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:11 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:45 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:24 23:01 23:29 23:49
Llanrumney Elgar Crescent 05:24 06:12 06:52 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:46 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:46 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:24 23:01 23:29 23:49
Llanrumney, opp Bluebell Drive 05:25 06:13 06:53 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:47 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:47 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:25 23:02 23:30 23:50
Llanrumney, o/s Okehampton Avenue 05:25 06:13 06:53 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:47 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:47 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:25 23:02 23:30 23:50
Llanrumney, opp Arnold Ave 05:26 06:14 06:54 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:14 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 15:48 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Llanrumney Hazlitt Close 05:26 06:14 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:49 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:10 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Llanrumney, opp Somerset Court 05:27 06:15 06:55 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:49 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:16 21:46 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Llanrumney, o/s Torrington Road 05:27 06:15 06:56 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:16 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 15:50 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:27 23:04 23:32 23:52
Llanrumney, opp St Cadocs Church 05:28 06:16 06:56 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:17 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 15:51 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:12 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:20 19:48 20:17 21:47 22:27 23:04 23:32 23:52
Llanrumney, nr Countisbury Avenue 05:28 06:17 06:57 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:13 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:18 21:48 22:28 23:05 23:33 23:53
Llanrumney, opp Clevedon Court 05:29 06:17 06:58 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:19 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:18 21:48 22:28 23:05 23:33 23:53
Llanrumney Bideford Road 05:29 06:18 06:59 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:20 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 15:53 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:22 19:50 20:19 21:49 22:29 23:06 23:34 23:54
Llanrumney Watchet Close 05:30 06:19 06:59 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:21 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 15:54 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:15 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:23 19:51 20:19 21:49 22:29 23:06 23:34 23:54
Llanrumney, o/s Eastern Leisure Centre 05:31 06:20 07:01 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:23 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 15:55 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:20 21:50 22:30 23:07 23:35 23:55
Llanrumney, o/s Lynton Terrace 05:31 06:20 07:01 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:23 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 15:56 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:17 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:20 21:50 22:30 23:07 23:35 23:55
Llanrumney Carpenters Arms 05:33 06:22 07:03 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:26 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 15:58 16:16 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:04 19:26 19:54 20:22 21:52 22:32 23:09 23:37 23:57
Rumney, o/s Ty Mawr Road 05:33 06:22 07:04 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:27 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 15:59 16:17 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:05 19:27 19:55 20:22 21:52 22:32 23:09 23:37 23:57
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 05:35 06:24 07:07 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 16:02 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:29 19:57 20:24 21:54 22:34 23:11 23:39 23:59
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 05:36 06:25 07:08 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 16:03 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:08 19:30 19:58 20:25 21:55 22:35 23:12 23:40 00:00
Tremorfa, o/s City Link 05:37 06:26 07:09 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 16:04 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:31 19:59 20:26 21:56 22:36 23:13 23:41 00:01
Splott, opp Royal Oak 05:37 06:26 07:09 07:33 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 16:05 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:31 19:59 20:26 21:56 22:36 23:13 23:41 00:01
Roath, o/s Stacey Road 05:38 06:27 07:11 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 16:06 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:33 20:00 20:27 21:57 22:37 23:14 23:42 00:02
Roath Priest Road 05:39 06:28 07:12 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 16:07 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:12 19:34 20:01 20:28 21:58 22:38 23:15 23:43 00:03
Roath, o/s Piercefield Place 05:40 06:29 07:13 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 16:09 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:35 20:02 20:29 21:59 22:39 23:16 23:44 00:04
Roath, opp Infirmary 5 05:42 06:31 07:15 07:39 07:55 08:14 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 16:11 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:31 22:01 22:41 23:17 23:45 00:05
Roath, o/s Fitzalan Place 05:42 06:31 07:15 07:39 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 16:12 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:31 22:01 22:41 23:17 23:45 00:05
Cardiff Dumfries Place (Stop HX) 05:43 06:32 07:16 07:40 07:57 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 16:13 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:39 20:06 20:33 22:03 22:43 23:18 23:46 00:06
Cardiff Kingsway Hilton (Stop GP) 05:45 06:34 07:18 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 16:15 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:41 20:08 20:35 22:05 22:45 23:19 23:47 00:07
Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 05:46 06:35 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 16:17 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:19 19:42 20:09 20:36 22:06 22:46 23:20 23:48 00:08
Cardiff, o/s Queen Street Station Stop HF 05:48 06:37 07:21 07:44 08:05 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 16:19 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:19 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:21 19:44 20:11 20:38 22:08 22:48 23:22 23:50 00:10
Cardiff Westgate Street (Stop KH) 07:48 18:52 19:25 23:24 23:51 00:12

More information

See also