Bus Times

1A - Balloch - Glasgow

A bus service operated by First Glasgow

Balloch - Glasgow

Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 1) 06:54 09:07 10:07 11:07 then hourly until 16:07 17:08 18:10 then hourly until 21:10 22:12
Balloch, after Lawrence Drive 06:54 09:07 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:08 18:10 21:10 22:12
Balloch, at Mollanbowie Road 06:55 09:08 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:09 18:11 21:11 22:13
Haldane, after Shandon Brae 06:55 09:08 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:09 18:11 21:11 22:13
Haldane, opp McGregor Avenue 06:57 09:10 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:11 18:13 21:13 22:15
Haldane, opp Brown Street 06:57 09:10 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:11 18:13 21:13 22:15
Haldane Primary School (at) 06:58 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:12 18:14 21:14 22:16
Jamestown, at Miller Road 06:58 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:12 18:14 21:14 22:16
Jamestown, opp Levenbank Gardens 06:59 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:12 17:13 18:15 21:15 22:17
Jamestown, at Milton Cottages 06:59 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:12 17:13 18:15 21:15 22:17
Jamestown, at Auchincarroch Road 07:00 09:13 10:13 11:13 16:13 17:14 18:16 21:16 22:18
Napierston, opp Northfield Road 07:01 09:14 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:15 18:17 21:17 22:19
Napierston, before Elmbank Drive 07:01 09:14 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:15 18:17 21:17 22:19
Napierston, opp Northfield Drive 07:02 09:15 10:15 11:15 16:15 17:16 18:18 21:18 22:20
Napierston, after Dalmonach Road 07:03 09:16 10:16 11:16 16:16 17:17 18:19 21:19 22:21
Napierston, before Stirling Road 07:04 09:17 10:17 11:17 16:17 17:18 18:20 21:20 22:22
Bonhill, opp Burn Street 07:04 09:17 10:17 11:17 16:17 17:18 18:20 21:20 22:22
Alexandria, opp Bank Street 07:05 09:18 10:18 11:19 16:19 17:20 18:21 21:21 22:23
Alexandria Railway Station (opp) 07:06 09:19 10:19 11:20 16:20 17:21 18:22 21:22 22:24
Alexandria, opp Gilmour Street 07:08 09:21 10:21 11:22 16:22 17:23 18:24 21:24 22:26
Alexandria, after Church Street 07:08 09:21 10:21 11:22 16:22 17:23 18:24 21:24 22:26
Renton, opp Wylie Avenue 07:10 09:23 10:23 11:24 16:24 17:25 18:26 21:26 22:28
Renton, opp Allan Crescent 07:11 09:24 10:24 11:25 16:25 17:26 18:27 21:27 22:29
Renton, at New Cordale Road 07:12 09:25 10:25 11:26 16:26 17:27 18:28 21:28 22:30
Renton, at Kane Street 07:13 09:26 10:26 11:27 16:27 17:28 18:29 21:29 22:31
Renton, opp Station Street 07:13 09:26 10:26 11:27 16:27 17:28 18:29 21:29 22:31
Renton, at John Street 07:14 09:27 10:27 11:28 16:28 17:29 18:30 21:30 22:32
Renton, at Tontine Park 07:15 09:28 10:28 11:29 16:29 17:30 18:31 21:31 22:33
Renton, opp North Lodge 07:15 09:28 10:28 11:29 16:29 17:30 18:31 21:31 22:33
Renton, opp Kipperoch Road 07:16 09:29 10:29 11:30 16:30 17:31 18:32 21:32 22:34
Dumbarton, before Glasgow Road 07:18 09:31 10:31 11:32 16:32 17:33 18:34 21:34 22:36
Dumbarton, opp Comelybank Road 07:19 09:32 10:32 11:33 16:33 17:34 18:35 21:35 22:37
Dumbarton, at Bowie Street 07:19 09:32 10:32 11:33 16:33 17:34 18:35 21:35 22:37
Dumbarton, after Risk Street 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:34 10:34 11:35 16:35 17:36 18:37 21:37 22:39
Dumbarton High Street (at 50) 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:34 10:34 11:35 16:35 17:36 18:37 21:37 22:39
Dumbarton, before St Mary's Way 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:35 10:35 11:36 16:36 17:37 18:38 21:38 22:40
Dumbarton, before Bankend Road 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:36 10:36 11:37 16:37 17:38 18:39 21:39
Dumbarton, opp Meadow Road 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:37 10:37 11:38 16:38 17:39 18:40 21:40
Dumbarton, at Poplar Road 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:38 10:38 11:39 16:39 17:40 18:41 21:41
Townend, before Overburn Terrace 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:38 10:38 11:40 16:40 17:41 18:41 21:41
Townend, opp Chapelton Avenue 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:39 10:39 11:40 16:40 17:41 18:42 21:42
Townend, before Gooseholm Road 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:39 10:39 11:41 16:41 17:42 18:42 21:42
Bellsmyre Avenue (opp) 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:40 10:40 11:42 16:42 17:43 18:43 21:43
Bellsmyre, opp Lomond Drive 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:41 10:41 11:42 16:42 17:43 18:44 21:44
Bellsmyre, at Valeview Terrace 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:42 10:42 11:44 16:44 17:45 18:45 21:45
Bellsmyre, opp Langlands Terrace 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:42 10:42 11:44 16:44 17:45 18:45 21:45
Bellsmyre, after Tay Place 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:43 10:43 11:45 16:45 17:46 18:46 21:46
Bellsmyre, after Muir Road 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:43 10:43 11:45 16:45 17:46 18:46 21:46
Bellsmyre, after Muir Road 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:44 10:44 11:46 16:46 17:47 18:47 21:47
Bellsmyre, opp Stonyflatt Road 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:44 10:44 11:46 16:46 17:47 18:47 21:47
Bellsmyre, before Garshake Road 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:45 10:45 11:47 16:47 17:48 18:48 21:48
Dumbarton, opp Whiteford Avenue 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:45 10:45 11:47 16:47 17:48 18:48 21:48
Dumbarton, opp Overwood Drive 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:45 10:45 11:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 21:48
Silverton, at Argyll Avenue 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:46 10:46 11:48 16:48 17:49 18:49 21:49
Dumbarton, at Barnhill Road 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:47 10:47 11:49 16:49 17:50 18:49 21:49
Silverton, opp Second Avenue 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:47 10:47 11:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 21:50
Milton, at Cranning Court 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:49 10:49 11:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 21:51
Milton, at Whyte Corner 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:50 10:50 11:52 16:52 17:53 18:52 21:52
Bowling, opp old ESSO Petroleum Ltd Depot 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:51 10:51 11:53 16:53 17:54 18:53 21:53
Bowling Railway Station (opp) 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:52 10:52 11:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 21:54
Bowling, at Scott Avenue 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:52 10:52 11:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 21:54
Bowling, at Manse Road 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:53 10:53 11:56 16:56 17:56 18:55 21:55
Bowling, opp Glenarbuck Cottage 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:54 10:54 11:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 21:56
Old Kilpatrick, at Glenarbuck Lodge 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:54 10:54 11:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 21:56
Old Kilpatrick, opp Roman Crescent 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:55 10:55 11:58 16:58 17:58 18:57 21:57
Old Kilpatrick, at Kirk Crescent 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:57 10:57 12:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 21:59
Old Kilpatrick Church (at) 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:57 10:57 12:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 21:59
Old Kilpatrick, opp Erskine View 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:58 10:58 12:01 17:01 18:01 19:00 22:00
Old Kilpatrick, at St Patricks Church 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:58 10:58 12:01 17:01 18:01 19:00 22:00
Old Kilpatrick, at Stuart Street 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:59 10:59 12:02 17:02 18:02 19:01 22:01
Old Kilpatrick, at Freelands Crescent 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:01 11:01 12:04 17:04 18:03 19:02 22:02
Old Kilpatrick, at Freelands Place 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:02 11:02 12:05 17:05 18:04 19:03 22:03
Dalmuir, before Brisbane Street 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:02 11:02 12:05 17:05 18:05 19:03 22:03
Dalmuir, opp Auckland Place 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:03 11:03 12:06 17:06 18:05 19:04 22:04
Dalmuir, before Dumbarton Road 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:03 11:03 12:06 17:06 18:06 19:04 22:04
Dalmuir, after Mountblow Road 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:04 11:04 12:07 17:07 18:06 19:05 22:05
Dalmuir, opp French Street 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:04 11:04 12:07 17:07 18:07 19:05 22:05
Dalmuir, opp Caledonia Street 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:05 11:05 12:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 22:06
Dalmuir, after Nairn Street 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:06 11:06 12:09 17:09 18:08 19:07 22:07
Clydebank, after Boquhanran Road 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:07 11:07 12:10 17:10 18:09 19:07 22:07
Clydebank, opp West Dumbarton Council Depot 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:07 11:07 12:10 17:10 18:09 19:08 22:08
Clydebank, opp Cable Depot Road 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:08 11:08 12:11 17:11 18:10 19:09 22:09
Clydebank Library (opp) 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:09 11:09 12:12 17:12 18:11 19:09 22:09
Clydebank Railway Station (opp) 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:14 17:14 18:13 19:11 22:11
Clydebank, at Stanford Street 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:12 11:12 12:15 17:15 18:14 19:12 22:12
Whitecrook, at Andrew Drive 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:17 17:17 18:15 19:13 22:13
Whitecrook, before MacDonald Crescent 07:59 08:29 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:18 17:18 18:16 19:14 22:14
Whitecrook, at McDonald Crescent 07:59 08:29 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:18 17:18 18:16 19:14 22:14
Whitecrook, at Edward Street 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:19 17:19 18:17 19:15 22:15
Yoker, at Mill Road 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:20 17:20 18:18 19:16 22:16
Yoker, opp Cooperage Court 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:21 17:21 18:18 19:16 22:16
Yoker Ferry Road (opp) 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:22 17:22 18:19 19:17 22:17
Yoker Sports Centre (at) 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:22 17:22 18:19 19:17 22:17
Yoker, opp Esk Street 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:23 17:23 18:20 19:18 22:18
Scotstoun, after Blawarthill Street 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:24 17:24 18:20 19:18 22:18
Scotstoun, at Plean Street 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:24 17:24 18:21 19:19 22:19
Scotstoun, at Kingsway Flats 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:25 17:25 18:21 19:19 22:19
Scotstoun, at Stronvar Lane 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:25 17:25 18:22 19:20 22:20
Scotstoun, after Raploch Avenue 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:26 17:26 18:22 19:20 22:20
Scotstoun, opp Earl Place 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:27 17:27 18:23 19:21 22:21
Scotstoun, before Duncan Avenue 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:27 17:27 18:23 19:21 22:21
Whiteinch, at Fossil House 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:28 17:28 18:24 19:22 22:22
Glasgow, o/s Marriott Hotel 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:35 17:35 18:31 19:29 22:29
Glasgow, opp James Watt Street 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:36 17:36 18:32 19:30 22:30
Glasgow, at Hielenman's Umbrella 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:31 11:31 12:37 17:37 18:33 19:31 22:31
Glasgow, before Buchanan Street 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:32 11:32 12:38 17:38 18:34 19:32 22:32
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:34 11:34 12:41 17:41 18:36 19:34 22:34
Glasgow, after Garth Street 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:35 11:35 12:42 17:42 18:37 19:35 22:35
Glasgow, after Trongate 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:36 11:36 12:43 17:43 18:38 19:36 22:36
Glasgow Osborne Street (stop 2) 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:39 11:39 12:48 17:48 18:41 19:39 22:39

Glasgow - Balloch

Glasgow Osborne Street (stop 2) 08:33 09:03 10:03 11:48 12:49 then hourly until 16:49 17:59 18:43 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Glasgow St Enoch shopping centre (W-bound) 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:50 12:51 16:51 18:01 18:45 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Glasgow, opp St Enoch subway 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:51 12:53 16:53 18:03 18:46 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Glasgow, before Argyle Street 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:55 12:57 16:57 18:07 18:49 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasgow, before James Watt Street 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:55 12:57 16:57 18:07 18:49 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasgow, opp Marriott Hotel 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:55 12:57 16:57 18:07 18:49 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasgow, opp Hydepark Street 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:56 12:58 16:58 18:08 18:50 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Whiteinch, at Lime Street 08:49 09:19 10:19 12:04 13:06 17:06 18:16 18:57 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Scotstoun, before Harland Street 08:50 09:20 10:20 12:05 13:07 17:07 18:17 18:58 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Scotstoun, after Earl Place 08:51 09:21 10:21 12:06 13:08 17:08 18:18 18:59 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Scotstoun, at Duchall Street 08:51 09:21 10:21 12:06 13:08 17:08 18:18 18:59 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Scotstoun, opp Larchfield Place 08:52 09:22 10:22 12:07 13:09 17:09 18:19 19:00 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Scotstoun, opp Kingsway Flats 08:52 09:22 10:22 12:07 13:09 17:09 18:19 19:00 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Scotstoun, opp Plean Street 08:53 09:23 10:23 12:08 13:10 17:10 18:20 19:00 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Scotstoun, opp Blawarthill Street 08:53 09:23 10:23 12:08 13:10 17:10 18:20 19:01 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yoker, after Esk Street 08:54 09:24 10:24 12:09 13:11 17:11 18:21 19:01 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yoker Sports Centre (opp) 08:54 09:24 10:24 12:09 13:11 17:11 18:21 19:02 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Yoker Ferry Road (after) 08:55 09:25 10:25 12:10 13:12 17:12 18:22 19:02 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Yoker, at Bouverie Street 08:55 09:25 10:25 12:11 13:13 17:13 18:23 19:03 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Yoker, after Cooperage Court 08:56 09:26 10:26 12:11 13:13 17:13 18:23 19:03 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Whitecrook, at Clydeholm Terrace 08:56 09:26 10:26 12:12 13:14 17:14 18:24 19:04 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Whitecrook, opp St Margarets Hospice 08:57 09:27 10:27 12:13 13:15 17:15 18:25 19:04 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Whitecrook, opp McDonald Crescent 08:57 09:27 10:27 12:13 13:15 17:15 18:25 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Whitecrook, after North Elgin Street 08:58 09:28 10:28 12:14 13:16 17:16 18:26 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Whitecrook, opp Andrew Drive 08:59 09:29 10:29 12:14 13:16 17:16 18:26 19:06 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Whitecrook, at Taylor Street 08:59 09:29 10:29 12:15 13:17 17:17 18:27 19:07 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Clydebank Railway Station (at) 09:02 09:32 10:32 12:18 13:20 17:20 18:30 19:09 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Clydebank, at Hall Street 09:03 09:33 10:33 12:19 13:21 17:21 18:31 19:10 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Clydebank, before Cable Depot Road 09:03 09:33 10:33 12:19 13:21 17:21 18:31 19:11 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Clydebank, at West Dumbarton Council Depot 09:04 09:34 10:34 12:20 13:22 17:22 18:32 19:12 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Clydebank, before Agamemnon Street 09:05 09:35 10:35 12:21 13:23 17:23 18:33 19:12 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dalmuir, after Shaftesbury Street 09:05 09:35 10:35 12:21 13:23 17:23 18:33 19:13 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dalmuir, at Caledonia Street 09:06 09:36 10:36 12:22 13:24 17:24 18:34 19:13 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dalmuir, opp Swindon Street 09:06 09:36 10:36 12:22 13:24 17:24 18:34 19:14 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dalmuir, opp Burns Street 09:07 09:37 10:37 12:23 13:25 17:25 18:35 19:15 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dalmuir, at Ottawa Crescent 09:08 09:38 10:38 12:24 13:26 17:26 18:36 19:16 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dalmuir, at Auckland Place 09:08 09:38 10:38 12:24 13:26 17:26 18:36 19:16 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dalmuir, opp Brisbane Street 09:09 09:39 10:39 12:25 13:27 17:27 18:37 19:17 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Old Kilpatrick, opp Freelands Road 09:09 09:39 10:39 12:25 13:27 17:27 18:37 19:17 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Old Kilpatrick, opp Freelands Crescent 09:10 09:40 10:40 12:26 13:28 17:28 18:38 19:18 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Old Kilpatrick, opp Woodlands Court 09:11 09:41 10:41 12:27 13:29 17:29 18:39 19:19 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Old Kilpatrick, at Erskine Ferry Road 09:11 09:41 10:41 12:27 13:29 17:29 18:39 19:20 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Old Kilpatrick, at Ashtree Court 09:12 09:42 10:42 12:28 13:30 17:30 18:40 19:21 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Old Kilpatrick, after Erskine View 09:13 09:43 10:43 12:29 13:31 17:31 18:41 19:21 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Old Kilpatrick, at Gavinburn Street 09:13 09:43 10:43 12:29 13:31 17:31 18:41 19:22 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Old Kilpatrick, at Gavinburn Gardens 09:14 09:44 10:44 12:30 13:32 17:32 18:42 19:23 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Old Kilpatrick, before Roman Crescent 09:14 09:44 10:44 12:30 13:32 17:32 18:42 19:23 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bowling, opp Glenarbuck Lodge 09:15 09:45 10:45 12:31 13:33 17:33 18:43 19:24 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bowling, nr Glenarbuck Cottage 09:16 09:46 10:46 12:32 13:34 17:34 18:44 19:25 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bowling, opp Manse Road 09:16 09:46 10:46 12:32 13:34 17:34 18:44 19:25 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bowling, opp Scott Avenue 09:17 09:47 10:47 12:33 13:35 17:35 18:45 19:26 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bowling Railway Station (at) 09:18 09:48 10:48 12:34 13:36 17:36 18:46 19:27 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bowling, at ESSO Petroleum Ltd 09:18 09:48 10:48 12:34 13:36 17:36 18:46 19:27 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Milton, opp Colquhoun Road 09:20 09:50 10:50 12:36 13:38 17:38 18:48 19:29 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Silverton, at Second Avenue 09:22 09:52 10:52 12:38 13:40 17:40 18:50 19:31 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Silverton, opp Strowan's Well Road 09:23 09:53 10:53 12:39 13:41 17:41 18:51 19:32 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Silverton, at White Avenue 09:23 09:53 10:53 12:39 13:41 17:41 18:51 19:32 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Dumbarton, before Whiteford Avenue 09:24 09:54 10:54 12:40 13:42 17:42 18:52 19:33 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bellsmyre Whiteford Avenue (at 9) 09:24 09:54 10:54 12:40 13:42 17:42 18:52 19:33 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bellsmyre, opp Whiteford Crescent 09:25 09:55 10:55 12:41 13:43 17:43 18:53 19:34 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bellsmyre, at Stonyflatt Road 09:26 09:56 10:56 12:42 13:44 17:44 18:54 19:35 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bellsmyre, opp Loaninghead Drive 09:27 09:57 10:57 12:43 13:45 17:45 18:55 19:36 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bellsmyre, opp Valeview Terrace 08:30 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:54 12:44 13:46 17:46 18:56 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bellsmyre, at Lomond Drive 08:30 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:54 12:44 13:47 17:47 18:56 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bellsmyre Avenue (after) 08:31 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:55 12:45 13:47 17:47 18:57 19:38 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Townend, after Doveholm 08:32 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:56 12:46 13:49 17:49 18:58 19:39 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Townend, opp Overburn Terrace 08:33 09:31 10:01 11:01 11:57 12:47 13:50 17:50 18:59 19:40 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Dumbarton, opp Poplar Road 08:34 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:58 12:48 13:52 17:52 19:00 19:41 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dumbarton, at Townend Road 08:34 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:58 12:48 13:52 17:52 19:00 19:41 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dumbarton, before Meadow Road 08:34 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:58 12:48 13:52 17:52 19:00 19:41 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dumbarton, at St Patricks Church Hall 08:35 09:33 10:03 11:03 11:59 12:49 13:53 17:53 19:01 19:42 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Dumbarton, opp St Mary's Way 08:37 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:01 12:51 13:55 17:55 19:03 19:44 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dumbarton, before Riverside Lane 08:37 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:01 12:51 13:55 17:55 19:03 19:44 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dumbarton, opp Quay Street 08:37 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:01 12:51 13:55 17:55 19:03 19:44 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dumbarton, opp Risk Street 08:38 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:02 12:52 13:56 17:56 19:04 19:45 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Dumbarton, opp Bowie Street 08:38 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:02 12:52 13:56 17:56 19:04 20:08 21:08 22:08
Dumbarton, before Comely Bank 08:39 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:03 12:53 13:57 17:57 19:05 20:09 21:09 22:09
Dumbarton, after Glasgow Road 08:40 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:04 12:54 13:58 17:58 19:06 20:10 21:10 22:10
Renton, at Kipperoch Road 08:42 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:06 12:56 14:00 18:00 19:08 20:12 21:12 22:12
Renton, at North Lodge 08:43 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:07 12:57 14:01 18:01 19:09 20:13 21:13 22:13
Renton, opp Tontine Park 08:43 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:07 12:57 14:01 18:01 19:09 20:13 21:13 22:13
Renton, at Hall Street 08:44 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:08 12:58 14:02 18:02 19:10 20:14 21:14 22:14
Renton, before Station Street 08:45 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:09 12:59 14:03 18:03 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15
Renton, opp Kane Street 08:46 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:10 13:00 14:04 18:04 19:12 20:16 21:16 22:16
Renton, after Red Row 08:46 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:10 13:00 14:04 18:04 19:12 20:16 21:16 22:16
Renton, opp New Cordale Road 08:47 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:11 13:01 14:05 18:05 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17
Renton, opp Place of Bonhill 08:47 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:11 13:01 14:05 18:05 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17
Alexandria, before Queen's Drive 08:49 09:47 10:17 11:17 12:13 13:03 14:07 18:07 19:15 20:19 21:19 22:19
Alexandria, opp Albert Street 08:50 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:14 13:04 14:08 18:08 19:16 20:20 21:20 22:20
Alexandria, before Gilmour Street 08:51 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:15 13:05 14:09 18:09 19:17 20:21 21:21 22:21
Alexandria, at Creveul Court 08:51 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:15 13:05 14:09 18:09 19:17 20:21 21:21 22:21
Alexandria, after Steven Street 08:52 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:16 13:06 14:10 18:10 19:18 20:22 21:22 22:22
Alexandria, at St Marys School 08:52 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:17 13:07 14:11 18:11 19:18 20:22 21:22 22:22
Alexandria, before Bank Street 08:53 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:17 13:07 14:11 18:11 19:19 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bonhill Bridge (opp) 08:54 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:18 13:08 14:12 18:12 19:20 20:24 21:24 22:24
Napierston, before Hall Street 08:54 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:19 13:09 14:13 18:13 19:20 20:24 21:24 22:24
Napierston, at First Avenue 08:55 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:20 13:10 14:14 18:14 19:21 20:25 21:25 22:25
Napierston, at Northfield Drive 08:56 09:54 10:24 11:24 12:21 13:11 14:15 18:15 19:22 20:26 21:26 22:26
Napierston, after Elmbank Drive 08:57 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:22 13:12 14:16 18:16 19:23 20:27 21:27 22:27
Napierston, at Northfield Road 08:58 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:23 13:13 14:17 18:17 19:24 20:28 21:28 22:28
Jamestown, opp Auchincarroch Road 08:58 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:23 13:13 14:17 18:17 19:24 20:28 21:28 22:28
Jamestown, opp Milton Cottages 08:59 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:24 13:14 14:18 18:18 19:25 20:29 21:29 22:29
Jamestown, before Levenbank Gardens 08:59 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:24 13:14 14:18 18:18 19:25 20:29 21:29 22:29
Jamestown, opp Arthurston Road 08:59 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:24 13:14 14:18 18:18 19:25 20:29 21:29 22:29
Haldane Primary School (opp) 09:00 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:25 13:15 14:19 18:19 19:26 20:30 21:30 22:30
Haldane, after Miller Road 09:00 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:25 13:15 14:19 18:19 19:26 20:30 21:30 22:30
Haldane, opp Martin Avenue 09:01 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:26 13:16 14:20 18:20 19:27 20:31 21:31 22:31
Haldane, opp Buchanan Avenue 09:02 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:27 13:17 14:21 18:21 19:28 20:32 21:32 22:32
Haldane, at Manse Drive 09:02 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:27 13:17 14:21 18:21 19:28 20:32 21:32 22:32
Balloch, opp Mollanbowie Road 09:03 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:28 13:18 14:22 18:22 19:29 20:33 21:33 22:33
Balloch, at Gallacher Crescent 09:04 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:29 13:19 14:23 18:23 19:30 20:34 21:34 22:34
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 1) 09:05 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:30 13:20 14:24 18:24 19:31 20:35 21:35 22:35

More information

See also