Bus Times

41 - Glen Nevis - Roybridge

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Glen Nevis - Roybridge

Roybridge - Glen Nevis

Roybridge, o/s Hall 10:15 12:15 14:15
Spean Bridge, at Spean Crescent 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:37
Nevis Range, o/s Visitor Centre 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:47
Nevis Range, at Road End 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49
Torlundy, at Bus Shelter 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52
Lochyside, o/s Medical Centre 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:57
Lochybridge, at Glenmhor Terrace 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59
Lochybridge, before Tail Race 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00
Lochybridge, at British Aluminium 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01
Fort William, at Ben Nevis Ind Est 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03
Fort William, opp Inverlochy Junction 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03
Fort William, at Nevis Bank Lane 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:04
Fort William, o/s Leisure Centre 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05
Fort William, o/s Belford Hospital 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06
Fort William, at Nevis Sport 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07
Fort William Linnhe Road (opp and after) 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08
Fort William, at Police Station 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08
Fort William, opp Police Station 09:03 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10
Fort William, at Middle St Car Park 17:13
Fort William, at Middle St Car Park 14:57
Fort William, at Middle St Car Park 09:05 10:57 12:57
Fort William, o/s Nevis Centre 10:59 12:59
Fort William, at Camanachd Cresent 11:00 13:00
Fort William, opp Nevis Centre 11:01 13:01
Fort William, before Mamore Crescent 11:04 13:04
Fort William, after Mamore Crescent 11:04 13:04
Fort William, o/s Braeside House 11:05 13:05
Fort William, opp Police Station 11:08 13:08
Fort William, at Middle St Car Park 11:10 13:10
Fort William, opp Leisure Centre 09:06 17:14
Fort William, opp Nevis Bank Lane 09:07 17:15
Glen Nevis, at Youth Hostel 09:14 17:22

More information