Bus Times

124 - Edinburgh - North Berwick

A bus service operated by East Coast Buses

Edinburgh - North Berwick

Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 07:05 07:45 08:17 08:37 08:57 then every 30 minutes until 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:25 then hourly until 23:25
West End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 07:06 07:47 08:19 08:39 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:26 23:26
West End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 07:08 07:49 08:22 08:42 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:28 23:28
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 07:11 07:52 08:26 08:46 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:31 23:31
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PK) 07:13 07:56 08:29 08:49 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:34 23:34
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 07:15 07:58 08:31 08:51 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:36 23:36
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 07:16 07:59 08:33 08:53 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:37 23:37
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 07:17 08:00 08:34 08:54 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:38 23:38
Calton, at Regent Terrace 07:18 08:01 08:35 08:55 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:38 23:38
Calton Terrace Brae (nr) 07:19 08:02 08:36 08:56 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:39 23:39
Abbeyhill, at Carlyle Place 07:20 08:03 08:37 08:57 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:40 23:40
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 07:21 08:04 08:38 08:58 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:40 23:40
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 07:21 08:05 08:39 08:59 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:41 23:41
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 07:22 08:06 08:40 09:00 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:41 23:41
Meadowbank House (at) 07:23 08:07 08:41 09:01 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:42 23:42
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square West 07:24 08:08 08:42 09:02 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:43 23:43
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square East 07:24 08:08 08:42 09:02 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:43 23:43
Mountcastle, at Piersfield Terrace 07:25 08:09 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:26 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:43 23:43
Craigentinny, opp Piershill Cemetery 07:26 08:10 08:44 09:04 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:27 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:44 23:44
Craigentinny, after Moira Terrace 07:26 08:10 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:45 23:45
Craigentinny, opp Parker Road 07:27 08:11 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:29 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:45 23:45
Craigentinny, after Goff Avenue 07:28 08:12 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:30 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:46 23:46
Portobello, after King's Road 07:29 08:13 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:47 23:47
Portobello, nr Bridge Street 07:30 08:14 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:48 23:48
Portobello Town Hall (SE-bound 1) 07:30 08:14 08:48 09:08 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:48 23:48
Portobello, opp Windsor Place 07:31 08:15 08:49 09:09 09:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:35 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:49 23:49
Portobello, before Bellfield Lane 07:31 08:15 08:49 09:09 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 19:02 19:31 19:58 20:49 23:49
Portobello, after Pitville Street 07:32 08:16 08:50 09:10 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:36 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:50 23:50
Portobello, before Brunstane Road North 07:32 08:16 08:50 09:10 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:37 19:03 19:32 19:59 20:50 23:50
Portobello, before Morton Street 07:33 08:17 08:51 09:11 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:51 23:51
Joppa, opp Coillesdene Drive 07:34 08:18 08:52 09:12 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:39 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:52 23:52
Joppa, opp Seaview Terrace 07:34 08:18 08:52 09:12 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:40 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:52 23:52
Joppa Pans (at) 07:35 08:19 08:53 09:13 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:41 19:06 19:35 20:02 20:53 23:53
Joppa, opp Coillesdene Avenue 07:36 08:20 08:54 09:14 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:42 19:07 19:36 20:03 20:54 23:54
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (o/s 39) 07:37 08:21 08:55 09:15 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:43 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:55 23:55
Musselburgh, opp Maitland Park Road 07:37 08:21 08:55 09:16 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:44 19:09 19:37 20:04 20:55 23:55
Musselburgh, opp Ship Inn 07:39 08:23 08:57 09:17 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:45 19:10 19:39 20:06 20:56 23:56
Musselburgh, adj Brunton Theatre 07:39 08:23 08:57 09:18 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:46 19:11 19:39 20:06 20:57 23:57
Musselburgh, opp Health Centre 07:40 08:24 08:58 09:19 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:47 19:12 19:40 20:07 20:57 23:57
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:41 08:25 08:59 09:20 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:49 19:13 19:41 20:08 20:58 23:58
Musselburgh, opp Lucas 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:42 08:26 09:00 09:21 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:50 19:14 19:42 20:09 20:59 23:59
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto Upper School 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:27 09:01 09:22 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:51 19:15 19:43 20:10 21:00 00:00
Musselburgh, opp Beulah 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:27 09:01 09:23 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:52 19:16 19:43 20:10 21:00 00:00
Musselburgh, opp Ashgrove North End 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:28 09:02 09:24 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:53 19:17 19:44 20:11 21:01 00:01
Musselburgh, opp Windsor Park Drive 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:28 09:02 09:24 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:53 19:17 19:44 20:11 21:01 00:01
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (E-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:29 09:03 09:25 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:54 19:18 19:45 20:12 21:02 00:02
Musselburgh, opp Moir Crescent 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:30 09:04 09:26 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:55 19:19 19:46 20:13 21:03 00:03
Musselburgh, nr Goshen 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:30 09:04 09:26 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:55 19:19 19:46 20:13 21:03 00:03
Wallyford Park & Choose (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:31 09:05 09:27 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:56 19:20 19:47 20:14 21:04 00:04
Wallyford, opp Railway Station 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:31 09:05 09:27 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:56 19:20 19:47 20:14 21:04 00:04
Wallyford, adj The Loan 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:48 08:32 09:06 09:28 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:57 19:21 19:48 20:15 21:05 00:05
Wallyford, opp Auction House 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:32 09:06 09:28 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:57 19:21 19:48 20:15 21:05 00:05
Prestonpans, opp Rowberry Walk 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:51 08:35 09:09 09:31 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 17:00 19:24 19:51 20:18 21:08 00:08
Prestonpans, at Drummore Drive 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:51 08:35 09:09 09:31 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 17:00 19:24 19:51 20:18 21:08 00:08
Prestonpans, adj Alexander Drive 06:41 07:11 07:37 07:52 08:36 09:10 09:32 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 17:01 19:25 19:52 20:19 21:09 00:09
Prestonpans, opp Northfield House 06:42 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:37 09:11 09:33 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 17:02 19:26 19:53 20:20 21:10 00:10
Prestonpans, adj Health Centre 06:42 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:37 09:11 09:33 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 17:02 19:26 19:53 20:20 21:10 00:10
Prestonpans Polwarth Terrace (E-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:38 09:12 09:34 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:03 19:27 19:54 20:21 21:11 00:11
Prestonpans, at Hawthorn Road Shops 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:38 09:12 09:34 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:03 19:27 19:54 20:21 21:11 00:11
Prestonpans, at Gardiner Crescent 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:38 09:12 09:34 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:03 19:27 19:54 20:21 21:11 00:11
Prestonpans Bankton Terrace (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:40 07:55 08:39 09:13 09:35 09:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:04 19:28 19:55 20:22 21:12 00:12
Prestonpans, opp Johnny Cope Stone 06:44 07:14 07:40 07:55 08:39 09:13 09:35 09:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:04 19:28 19:55 20:22 21:12 00:12
Port Seton Meadowmill Roundabout (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:41 07:56 08:40 09:14 09:36 09:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:05 19:29 19:56 20:23 21:13 00:13
Prestonpans, at Preston Lodge High School 15:50
Port Seton, adj Seton East 06:46 07:16 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:41 09:15 09:37 09:58 15:28 15:53 15:58 16:30 17:06 19:30 19:57 20:24 21:14 00:14
Longniddry, opp St Germains 06:47 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:43 09:17 09:39 10:00 15:30 15:55 16:00 16:32 17:08 19:31 19:58 20:25 21:15 00:15
Longniddry, adj Dean Road 06:49 07:19 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:44 09:18 09:40 10:01 15:31 15:56 16:01 16:33 17:09 19:33 20:00 20:27 21:17 00:17
Longniddry, adj Cunningham Court 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:45 09:19 09:41 10:02 15:32 15:57 16:02 16:34 17:10 19:33 20:00 20:27 21:17 00:17
Longniddry Inn (at) 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:46 09:20 09:42 10:03 15:33 15:58 16:03 16:35 17:11 19:34 20:01 20:28 21:18 00:18
Longniddry, opp Railway Station 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:46 09:20 09:42 10:03 15:33 15:58 16:03 16:35 17:11 19:34 20:01 20:28 21:18 00:18
Prestonpans, at Preston Lodge High School 08:29
Longniddry, opp Gosford House 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:47 09:21 09:43 10:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:12 19:35 20:02 20:29 21:19 00:19
Longniddry, adj Gosford Road 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:47 09:21 09:43 10:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:12 19:35 20:02 20:29 21:19 00:19
Longniddry, at Ferny Ness 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:04 08:48 09:22 09:44 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:13 19:36 20:03 20:30 21:20 00:20
Aberlady, opp Gosford House North Lodge 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:06 08:50 09:24 09:46 10:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:15 19:38 20:05 20:32 21:22 00:22
Aberlady, adj Craigielaw 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:07 08:51 09:25 09:47 10:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:16 19:39 20:06 20:33 21:23 00:23
Aberlady, opp The Pleasance 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:52 09:26 09:48 10:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:17 19:39 20:06 20:33 21:23 00:23
Aberlady, at Parish Church 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:53 09:27 09:49 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:18 19:40 20:07 20:34 21:24 00:24
Aberlady, opp Poplars 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:53 09:27 09:49 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:18 19:40 20:07 20:34 21:24 00:24
Aberlady, opp Community Hall 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:53 09:27 09:49 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:18 19:40 20:07 20:34 21:24 00:24
Gullane, opp Luffness Golf Club 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:12 08:56 09:30 09:52 10:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:21 19:43 20:10 20:37 21:27 00:27
Gullane, at Goose Green 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:15 08:59 09:33 09:55 10:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:24 19:46 20:13 20:40 21:30 00:30
Gullane, at Maule Terrace 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:15 08:59 09:33 09:55 10:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:24 19:46 20:13 20:40 21:30 00:30
Gullane, opp Lammermuir Court 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:16 09:00 09:34 09:56 10:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:25 19:47 20:14 20:41 21:31 00:31
Gullane, adj Broadgait 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:16 09:00 09:34 09:56 10:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:25 19:47 20:14 20:41 21:31 00:31
Gullane, nr Muirfield House 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:17 09:01 09:35 09:57 10:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:26 19:48 20:15 20:42 21:32 00:32
Dirleton, at Archerfield 07:06 07:37 08:05 08:20 09:04 09:38 10:00 10:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:29 19:51 20:18 20:44 21:34 00:34
Dirleton, opp Queenstonbank 07:07 07:38 08:07 08:22 09:05 09:39 10:01 10:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:30 19:52 20:19 20:45 21:35 00:35
Dirleton, opp Ruthven Road 07:08 07:39 08:07 08:22 09:06 09:40 10:02 10:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:31 19:53 20:20 20:46 21:36 00:36
Dirleton, opp Castle 07:08 07:39 08:08 08:23 09:06 09:40 10:02 10:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:31 19:53 20:20 20:46 21:36 00:36
Dirleton, opp Foreshot Terrace 07:09 07:40 08:09 08:24 09:07 09:41 10:03 10:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:32 19:54 20:21 20:47 21:37 00:37
Dirleton, opp Station Road 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:25 09:07 09:41 10:03 10:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:32 19:54 20:21 20:47 21:37 00:37
Dirleton, opp Ferrygate 07:10 07:42 08:11 08:26 09:09 09:43 10:05 10:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:34 19:55 20:22 20:48 21:38 00:38
North Berwick, opp South Gait 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:29 09:11 09:45 10:07 10:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:36 19:58 20:25 20:50 21:40 00:40
North Berwick, at Fidra Road 07:13 07:45 08:14 08:29 09:12 09:46 10:08 10:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:37 19:58 20:25 20:50 21:40 00:40
North Berwick, at Golf Hotel 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:30 09:12 09:46 10:08 10:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:37 19:58 20:25 20:50 21:40 00:40
North Berwick, nr Hamilton Road 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:30 09:12 09:46 10:08 10:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:37 19:58 20:25 20:51 21:41 00:41
North Berwick, at St Baldred's Church 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:31 09:13 09:47 10:09 10:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:38 19:59 20:26 20:51 21:41 00:41
North Berwick, at Beach Road 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:31 09:13 09:47 10:09 10:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:38 20:00 20:27 20:52 21:42 00:42
North Berwick, at Church Road 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:32 09:14 09:48 10:10 10:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:39 20:00 20:27 20:52 21:42 00:42
North Berwick, at Abbey Crescent 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:33 09:15 09:49 10:11 10:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:40 20:01 20:28 20:53 21:43 00:43
North Berwick, nr Marmion Court 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:33 09:15 09:49 10:11 10:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:40 20:01 20:28 20:53 21:43 00:43
North Berwick, at King's Knoll 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:34 09:16 09:50 10:12 10:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:41 20:02 20:29 20:54 21:44 00:44
North Berwick, adj Dundas Avenue 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:36 09:18 09:52 10:14 10:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:43 20:03 20:30 20:55 21:45 00:45
North Berwick, opp Sports Centre 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:36 09:18 09:52 10:14 10:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:43 20:03 20:30 20:55 21:45 00:45
North Berwick, at Wishart Avenue 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:37 09:19 09:53 10:15 10:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:44 20:04 20:31 20:56 21:46 00:46
North Berwick Lochbridge Road (at 138) 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:37 09:19 09:53 10:15 10:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:44 20:04 20:31 20:56 21:46 00:46
North Berwick Lochbridge Road (opp 69) 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:38 09:20 09:54 10:16 10:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:45 20:05 20:32 20:57 21:47 00:47
North Berwick, opp Glenburn Road 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:38 09:20 09:54 10:16 10:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:45 20:05 20:32 20:57 21:47 00:47
North Berwick Lochbridge Road (o/s 2) 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:39 09:21 09:55 10:17 10:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:46 20:05 20:32 20:57 21:47 00:47
North Berwick, opp Heugh Roundabout 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:39 09:21 09:55 10:17 10:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:46 20:06 20:33 20:58 21:48 00:48
North Berwick, at Tesco 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:41 09:23 09:57 10:19 10:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:48 20:07 20:34 20:59 21:49 00:49
East Lothian School days onlyEast Lothian School days only

North Berwick - Edinburgh

North Berwick, at Tesco 05:30 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 then every 30 minutes until 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:55 23:05
North Berwick, at Bus Depot 05:31 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:56 23:06
North Berwick, at Heugh Roundabout 05:31 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:56 23:06
North Berwick Lochbridge Road (o/s 1) 05:32 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 21:57 23:07
North Berwick, adj Glenburn Road 05:32 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:23 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 21:57 23:07
North Berwick Lochbridge Road (at 117) 05:33 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:58 23:08
North Berwick, opp Wishart Avenue 05:34 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 21:59 23:09
North Berwick, at Sports Centre 05:34 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 21:59 23:09
North Berwick, opp Dundas Avenue 05:35 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:10
North Berwick, at Bowling Green 05:35 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:10
North Berwick, at Railway Station 05:36 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:11
North Berwick, at Beach Road 05:37 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:02 22:02 23:12
North Berwick, at Church Road 05:38 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:13
North Berwick, at Westgate Court 05:38 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:31 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:13
North Berwick, opp St Baldred's Church 05:39 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:14
North Berwick Hamilton Road (opp and before) 05:39 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:14
North Berwick, opp Golf Hotel 05:40 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:15
North Berwick, opp Fidra Road 05:40 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:15
North Berwick, adj South Gait 05:40 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:15
Dirleton, adj Ferrygate 05:42 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:17
Dirleton, adj Station Road 05:43 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:08 22:08 23:18
Dirleton, at Foreshot Terrace 05:43 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:08 22:08 23:18
Dirleton, at Castle 05:44 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:09 22:09 23:19
Dirleton, adj Ruthven Road 05:44 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:09 22:09 23:19
Dirleton, at Queenstonbank 05:45 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:38 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:20
Dirleton, opp Archerfield 05:46 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:11 22:11 23:21
Gullane Muirfield House (opp and after) 05:49 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:14 22:14 23:24
Gullane, opp Broadgait 05:49 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:14 22:14 23:24
Gullane, at Lammermuir Court 05:49 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:14 22:14 23:24
Gullane, opp Goose Green 05:50 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:15 22:15 23:25
Gullane, opp West Links Road 05:50 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:15 22:15 23:25
Gullane, at Luffness Golf Club 05:53 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:18 22:18 23:28
Aberlady, at Community Hall 05:56 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:31
Aberlady, at Poplars 05:56 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:31
Aberlady, opp Parish Church 05:56 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:31
Aberlady, at The Pleasance 05:57 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:22 22:22 23:32
Aberlady, opp Craigielaw 05:57 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:22 22:22 23:32
Aberlady, at Gosford House North Lodge 05:58 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:23 22:23 23:33
Longniddry, opp Ferny Ness 06:00 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:25 22:25 23:35
Longniddry, opp Gosford Road 06:01 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:56 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:26 22:26 23:36
Longniddry, at Gosford House 06:02 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:37
Longniddry, at Railway Station 06:02 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:37
Longniddry Inn (opp) 06:02 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:37
Longniddry, opp Cunningham Court 06:03 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:58 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:28 22:28 23:38
Longniddry, opp Dean Road 06:04 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:29 22:29 23:39
Longniddry, at St Germains 06:05 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:40
Port Seton, opp Seton East 06:06 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:42
Port Seton Meadowmill Roundabout (W-bound) 06:07 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:33 22:33 23:43
Prestonpans, adj Johnny Cope Stone 06:08 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:34 22:34 23:44
Prestonpans Bankton Terrace (W-bound) 06:08 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:34 22:34 23:44
Prestonpans, opp Gardiner Crescent 06:09 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:35 22:35 23:45
Prestonpans, opp Hawthorn Road Shops 06:09 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:35 22:35 23:45
Prestonpans Polwarth Terrace (W-bound) 06:09 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:35 22:35 23:45
Prestonpans, opp Health Centre 06:10 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:36 22:36 23:46
Prestonpans, o/s Northfield House 06:10 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:36 22:36 23:46
Prestonpans, opp Alexander Drive 06:11 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:37 22:37 23:47
Prestonpans, opp Drummore Drive 06:11 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:37 22:37 23:47
Prestonpans, at Rowberry Walk 06:12 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:38 22:38 23:48
Wallyford, at Auction House 06:14 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:40 22:40 23:50
Wallyford, nr The Loan 06:14 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:40 22:40 23:50
Wallyford, adj Railway Station 06:15 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:41 22:41 23:51
Wallyford Park & Choose (N-bound) 06:15 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:41 22:41 23:51
Musselburgh, opp Goshen 06:15 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:42 22:42 23:52
Musselburgh, adj Moir Crescent 06:16 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:42 22:42 23:52
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (W-bound) 06:16 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:43 22:43 23:53
Musselburgh, adj Windsor Park Drive 06:17 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:44 22:44 23:54
Musselburgh, nr Ashgrove North End 06:17 08:26 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:44 22:44 23:54
Musselburgh, adj Beulah 06:18 08:27 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:45 22:45 23:55
Musselburgh, opp Loretto Upper School 06:18 08:28 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:45 22:45 23:55
Musselburgh, o/s Lucas 06:19 08:29 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:46 22:46 23:56
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 06:20 08:30 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:47 22:47 23:57
Musselburgh, o/s Health Centre 06:21 08:32 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:39 21:48 22:48
Musselburgh, adj Hayweights 06:22 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:49 22:49
Musselburgh, nr Lochend Road South 06:22 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:49 22:49
Musselburgh, at Ship Inn 06:22 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:49 22:49
Musselburgh, adj Maitland Park Road 06:24 08:35 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:42 21:51 22:51
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (opp 45) 06:24 08:35 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:42 21:51 22:51
Joppa, after Eastfield Junction 06:25 08:36 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:52 22:52
Joppa, after Coillesdene Avenue 06:25 08:36 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:52 22:52
Joppa Pans (opp) 06:26 08:37 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:44 21:53 22:53
Joppa, at Seaview Terrace 06:26 08:38 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:44 21:53 22:53
Joppa, before Coillesdene Drive 06:27 08:39 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:45 20:45 21:54 22:54
Portobello, after Morton Street 06:28 08:40 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:46 21:55 22:55
Portobello, opp Brunstane Road North 06:28 08:41 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:46 20:46 21:55 22:55
Portobello, opp Pitville Street 06:29 08:42 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:47 20:47 21:56 22:56
Portobello, opp Bellfield Lane 06:30 08:43 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:48 20:48 21:57 22:57
Portobello, before Windsor Place 06:30 08:44 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:48 20:48 21:57 22:57
Portobello Town Hall (NW-bound 1) 06:31 08:45 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:49 20:49 21:58 22:58
Portobello, opp Bridge Street 06:31 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:49 20:49 21:58 22:58
Portobello, before King's Road 06:32 08:47 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:50 20:50 21:59 22:59
Craigentinny, opp Goff Avenue 06:33 08:48 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:51 20:51 22:00 23:00
Craigentinny, after Telferton 06:33 08:49 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:51 20:51 22:00 23:00
Craigentinny, after Parker Road 06:34 08:50 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:52 20:52 22:01 23:01
Craigentinny, nr Moira Terrace 06:34 08:51 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:52 22:01 23:01
Craigentinny, at Piershill Cemetery 06:35 08:52 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:53 20:53 22:02 23:02
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square East 06:36 08:53 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:54 22:03 23:03
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square West 06:36 08:54 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:54 22:03 23:03
Meadowbank House (opp) 06:37 08:55 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:55 22:04 23:04
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 06:38 08:56 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:56 20:56 22:05 23:05
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 06:39 08:57 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:56 22:05 23:05
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 06:39 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:57 20:57 22:06 23:06
Abbeyhill, opp Carlyle Place 06:40 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:58 20:58 22:07 23:07
Calton Terrace Brae (opp) 06:41 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:28 11:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:58 20:58 22:07 23:07
Calton, opp Regent Terrace 06:42 09:02 09:31 09:59 10:29 11:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28 20:00 21:00 22:09 23:09
Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 06:43 09:03 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:09 23:09
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 06:44 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:01 21:01 22:10 23:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 06:45 09:05 09:34 10:02 10:32 11:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:02 21:02 22:11 23:11
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 06:47 09:08 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:06 15:36 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:04 21:04 22:13 23:13
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 06:50 09:12 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:10 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:07 21:07 22:16 23:16
West End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 06:52 09:14 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:12 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:17 23:17
West End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 06:54 09:16 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:14 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:19 23:19
Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 06:56 09:18 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:16 15:46 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:21 23:21
East Lothian School days only

More information

See also