Bus Times

88 - Welshpool - Welshpool via Borfa Green

A bus service operated by Owen’s Travelmaster

Outbound

Welshpool High Street (Stop C) 09:04 09:30 10:04 10:30 11:04 11:30 12:04 12:30 13:04 13:30 14:04 14:30 16:04 16:30
Welshpool Glan Lledan Cottages 09:04 09:30 10:04 10:30 11:04 11:30 12:04 12:30 13:04 13:30 14:04 14:30 16:04 16:30
Welshpool Church Bank 09:06 09:32 10:06 10:32 11:06 11:32 12:06 12:32 13:06 13:32 14:06 14:32 16:06 16:32
Welshpool Brookfield Road 09:09 09:35 10:09 10:35 11:09 11:35 12:09 12:35 13:09 13:35 14:09 14:35 16:09 16:35
Gungrog-fechan Borfa Green 08:41 09:10 09:36 10:10 10:36 11:10 11:36 12:10 12:36 13:10 13:36 14:10 14:36 16:10 16:36
Welshpool, o/s Gungrog Road 08:43 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:38 11:12 11:38 12:12 12:38 13:12 13:38 14:12 14:38 16:12 16:38
Welshpool Gungrog Hill 08:44 09:13 09:39 10:13 10:39 11:13 11:39 12:13 12:39 13:13 13:39 14:13 14:39 16:13 16:39
Welshpool Bryn Siriol 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:14 10:40 11:14 11:40 12:14 12:40 13:14 13:40 14:14 14:40 16:14 16:40
Welshpool Bryn Glas 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:14 10:40 11:14 11:40 12:14 12:40 13:14 13:40 14:14 14:40 16:14 16:40
Welshpool Gungrog Road 08:46 09:15 09:41 10:15 10:41 11:15 11:41 12:15 12:41 13:15 13:41 14:15 14:41 16:15 16:41
Gungrog-fechan Erw Wen 08:47 09:16 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:42 12:16 12:42 13:16 13:42 14:16 14:42 16:16 16:42
Gungrog-fechan Salop Road Medical Centre 08:49 09:18 09:44 10:18 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:18 14:44 16:18 16:44
Welshpool Old Station 08:52 09:21 09:47 10:21 10:47 11:21 11:47 12:21 12:47 13:21 13:47 14:21 14:47 16:21 16:47
Welshpool Tesco 08:54 09:23 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:23 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:23 13:49 14:23 14:49 16:23 16:49
Welshpool Mill Lane 08:54 09:23 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:23 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:23 13:49 14:23 14:49 16:23 16:49
Welshpool Smithfield Car Park 08:55 09:24 09:50 10:24 10:50 11:24 11:50 12:24 12:50 13:24 13:50 14:24 14:50 16:24 16:50
Welshpool Pola Cinema 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Welshpool Masons Yard 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Welshpool Oldford 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Welshpool Oldford 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Welshpool Somerfield Car Park 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Welshpool Post Office 08:55 09:24 09:57 10:24 10:57 11:24 11:57 12:24 12:57 13:24 13:57 14:24 14:57 16:24
Welshpool High Street (Stop A) 08:56 09:25 09:57 10:25 10:57 11:25 11:57 12:25 12:57 13:25 13:57 14:25 14:57 16:25
Welshpool Raven Square 08:57 09:26 09:59 10:26 10:59 11:27 11:59 12:27 12:59 13:27 13:59 14:27 14:59 16:27
Welshpool High Street (Stop A) 08:59 09:28 10:01 10:29 11:01 11:29 12:01 12:29 13:01 13:29 14:01 14:29 15:01 16:29 16:53

More information