Bus Times

585 - Lampeter - Aberystwyth via Tregaron

A bus service operated by Lloyds Coaches

Lampeter - Aberystwyth via Tregaron

Lampeter Nat West Bank 15:35
Lampeter Pioneer 06:35 08:10 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:40 17:40
Cwmann War Memorial 06:36 08:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41 17:41
Pont Pont-faen-Cellan 06:37 08:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42 17:42
Llanfair Clydogau St Mary's Church 06:43 08:20 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:48 17:48
Llanddewi Brefi Post Office 06:50 08:27 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:55 17:55
Tregaron Talbot Hotel 07:00 08:38 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05 18:05
Tregaron Talbot Hotel 07:10 08:50 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:14 18:14
Llanio-faw Penybont Crossroads 18:45
Llanio-faw Penybont Crossroads 07:17 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:15 18:15 18:50
Llanio-faw Penybont Crossroads 07:22 10:12 12:12 14:12
Tyncelyn Square 07:24 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:17 18:17 18:57
Bronnant Old Post Office 07:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:19 18:19
Bronnant Bont Inn 07:36 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Lledrod Post Office 07:36 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 19:07
Rhos-y-garth Gorwel 07:41 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Llanilar St Hilary's Church 07:45 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 19:14
Llanilar Cwrt y Cadno 07:49 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 19:17
Llanilar Cwm Aur 07:49 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Chancery Pont Glan-mad 07:49 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Llanfarian Royal Oak 07:52 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Llanfarian Bryn Eglur 07:55 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Rhyd-y-felin Rhydyfelin 07:56 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
South Gate Neuadd Goffa 07:57 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Aberystwyth Morrisons (Stop 1) 07:58 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Aberystwyth Morrisons (Stop 1) 08:00 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Aberystwyth Bus Station Stand 7 08:04
Aberystwyth Police Station 08:05
Aberystwyth Maesyrafon 08:07
Aberystwyth Park Avenue 08:07
Aberystwyth Mill Street 08:09
Aberystwyth Great Darkgate Street Top 08:10
Aberystwyth Great Darkgate Street 08:10
Aberystwyth Terrace Road 08:11
Aberystwyth, adj North Parade 08:12
Aberystwyth Llanbadarn Road 08:14
Aberystwyth Plas Avenue 08:17
Aberystwyth Penweddig School 08:20
Aberystwyth Ambulance Station 08:20
Llanbadarn Fawr St Padarn's Church 08:21
Llanbadarn Fawr War Memorial 08:21
Llanbadarn Fawr Rural Studies Institute 08:22
Llanbadarn Fawr Llanbadarn Crossroads 08:23
Waun-fawr Maesawelon 08:24
Waun-fawr Ysgol Penglais 08:25
Aberystwyth Bus Station Stand 7 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 19:30

Aberystwyth - Lampeter via Tregaron

Waun-fawr Ysgol Penglais 15:20
Waun-fawr Beechfield 15:23
Llanbadarn Fawr Lluest Lodge 15:27
Llanbadarn Fawr Rural Studies Institute 15:30
Llanbadarn Fawr Llanbadarn Square 15:34
Llanbadarn Fawr Glynpadarn 15:35
Llanbadarn Fawr Ambulance Station 15:37
Aberystwyth Penweddig School 15:40
Aberystwyth Bus Station Stand 7 06:55 07:45 08:00 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:45
Aberystwyth Canolfan Rheidol 08:00
Aberystwyth Morrisons (Stop 1) 08:01
South Gate Neuadd Goffa 08:01
Rhyd-y-felin Rhydyfelin 08:02
Llanfarian Marian House 08:03
Aberystwyth St Padarn's RC Primary School 15:42
Aberystwyth St David's Road 15:42
Aberystwyth Social Security 15:43
Aberystwyth Moor Lane 15:43
Aberystwyth Bus Station Stand 7 15:45
Aberystwyth Park Avenue 06:55 07:45 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:45 17:45
Aberystwyth, opp Arriva Depot 06:55 07:45 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:46 17:46
Aberystwyth Police Station 06:56 07:46 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:47 17:47
Aberystwyth Canolfan Rheidol 06:57 07:46 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:48 17:48
Aberystwyth Morrisons (Stop 1) 08:05 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:50 17:50
South Gate Neuadd Goffa 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:51 17:51
Rhyd-y-felin Rhydyfelin 08:07 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:52 17:52
Llanfarian Marian House 08:08 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:53 17:53
Chancery Pont Glan-mad 08:11 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:56 17:56
Llanilar Cwm Aur 08:14 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:59 17:59
Llanilar St Hilary's Church 07:10 07:58 08:15 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00 18:00
Rhos-y-garth Gorwel 08:18 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:03 18:03
Lledrod Post Office 08:23 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:08 18:08
Bronnant Bont Inn 08:27 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:12 18:12
Bronnant Old Post Office 08:28 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:13 18:13
Tyncelyn Square 08:32 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:17 18:17
Llangeitho War Memorial 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:27 18:27
Llanio-faw Penybont Crossroads 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:32 18:32
Ty’n-yr-eithin Ty'n yr Eithin 08:34
Tregaron Comprehensive School 08:38 15:40
Tregaron Talbot Hotel 07:40 08:30 08:46 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41 18:41
Llanddewi Brefi Post Office 08:54 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:55 16:49 18:49
Bwlch-llan Post Office 07:59
Llanfair Clydogau St Mary's Church 09:04 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:06 16:59 18:59
Pont Pont-faen-Cellan 09:11 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:13 17:06 19:06
Cwmann War Memorial 09:17 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:21 17:12 19:12
Lampeter Pioneer 17:13
Lampeter Black Lion 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:23 17:16 19:16

More information