Bus Times

30 - Newport - Cardiff

A bus service operated by Cardiff Bus

Newport - Cardiff

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 15) 06:25 06:45 07:40 08:21 08:41 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 07:22 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:21 10:05 11:01 11:21 12:01 13:01 13:21 14:01 15:01 15:23 16:20 17:25 17:45 18:35 19:05 19:35 21:05 22:55
Newport Kingsway Centre 06:27 06:47 07:43 08:24 08:44 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:04 16:43 17:09 18:08 20:07 22:07
Newport Police Station 06:28 06:48 07:27 07:45 08:07 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:09 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:29 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:58
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital 06:28 06:48 07:28 07:46 08:08 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:45 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:58
Newport Belle Vue Park 06:29 06:49 07:29 07:47 08:09 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:07 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:14 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:59
Maesglas Waterloo Road 06:30 06:50 07:30 07:48 08:11 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:12 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:33 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:16 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00
Maesglas McDonald's 06:31 06:51 07:50 08:31 08:51 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:50 16:11 16:50 17:18 18:15 20:11 22:11
Maesglas Post Office 06:31 06:51 07:32 07:51 08:13 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:14 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:36 15:51 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:01
Maesglas Shops 06:32 06:52 07:52 08:33 08:53 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:52 16:13 16:52 17:21 18:17 20:12 22:12
Maesglas Park Drive 06:32 06:52 07:34 07:53 08:15 08:16 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:15 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:38 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:22 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:02
Newport Tredegar Park 06:34 06:54 07:36 07:55 08:17 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:17 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:40 15:55 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:13 22:14 23:03
Newport Tredegar Park 07:37 08:18 08:19 09:14 09:34 10:18 11:14 11:34 12:14 13:14 13:34 14:14 15:14 15:41 16:36 17:45 18:01 18:48 19:18 19:45 21:14 23:04
Newport Cleppa Park 06:35 06:55 07:38 07:57 08:19 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:18 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:42 15:57 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:28 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:14 22:15 23:04
Newport Celtic Springs 06:36 06:56 07:40 07:58 08:21 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:19 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:44 15:58 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 21:15 22:16 23:05
Coedkernew Blacksmith's Way 06:38 06:58 07:42 08:00 08:23 08:25 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:21 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:46 16:00 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:34 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:07
Coedkernew Berryhill Farm 06:39 06:59 07:43 08:01 08:24 08:26 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:22 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:47 16:01 16:27 16:41 17:01 17:35 17:52 18:06 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:08
Castleton Pound Hill 06:39 06:59 07:44 08:02 08:25 08:27 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:22 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:48 16:02 16:29 16:42 17:02 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:19 21:18 22:19 23:08
Castleton Halfway Garage 06:40 07:00 07:44 08:03 08:26 08:28 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:23 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:49 16:03 16:30 16:43 17:03 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:09
Castleton Post Office 06:42 07:02 07:47 08:05 08:29 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:25 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:52 16:05 16:34 16:45 17:05 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:11
Castleton Bryn Hafren 06:43 07:03 07:48 08:06 08:30 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:26 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:53 16:06 16:36 16:45 17:06 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:21 22:22 23:11
Llanrumney, o/s Vaindre Lane 06:45 07:05 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:47 17:10 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:24 21:23 22:24 23:13
Old St Mellons, o/s Llaneirwg Way 06:45 07:05 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:35 08:51 09:11 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:56 16:10 16:40 16:48 17:10 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:24 21:23 22:24 23:13
Llanrumney, opp Bluebell Inn 06:46 07:06 07:55 08:11 08:34 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:30 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:58 16:11 16:41 16:50 17:11 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:25 21:24 22:25 23:14
Rumney The Mount 06:46 07:06 07:56 08:12 08:35 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:30 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:59 16:12 16:42 16:50 17:12 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:25 21:24 22:25 23:14
Rumney, o/s School 06:46 07:06 07:57 08:12 08:35 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:31 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:59 16:12 16:42 16:51 17:12 17:49 18:02 18:16 18:37 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:15
Rumney, o/s High School 06:47 07:07 07:59 08:13 08:36 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:32 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:00 16:13 16:43 16:52 17:13 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:38 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:16
Rumney, o/s Witla Court 06:47 07:07 08:00 08:14 08:37 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:32 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:30 16:01 16:14 16:44 16:52 17:14 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:39 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:16
Rumney, opp Highcroft 06:48 07:08 08:01 08:15 08:38 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:33 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 16:02 16:15 16:45 16:53 17:15 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:40 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17
Rumney Claremont Crescent 06:48 07:08 08:02 08:15 08:39 08:42 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:34 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 16:03 16:15 16:45 16:54 17:15 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17
Llanrumney Carpenters Arms 06:50 07:10 08:05 08:17 08:41 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:36 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 16:05 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:53 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:19
Rumney, o/s Ty Mawr Road 06:51 07:11 08:06 08:18 08:42 08:46 08:59 09:19 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:37 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 16:06 16:18 16:48 16:57 17:18 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:30 21:29 22:30 23:19
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 06:53 07:13 08:08 08:21 08:45 08:49 09:02 09:22 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:39 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:35 12:56 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:08 16:21 16:52 16:59 17:21 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:31 22:32 23:21
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 06:54 07:14 08:09 08:22 08:46 08:51 09:03 09:23 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:40 10:58 11:18 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:36 12:58 13:18 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:09 16:22 16:54 17:00 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:32 22:33 23:22
Tremorfa, o/s City Link 06:54 07:14 08:13 08:22 08:47 08:52 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:42 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:10 16:22 16:54 17:02 17:22 17:58 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:38 20:05 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Splott, opp Royal Oak 06:54 07:14 08:14 08:22 08:48 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:43 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:10 16:22 16:54 17:02 17:22 17:58 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:38 20:05 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Roath, o/s Stacey Road 06:55 07:15 08:16 08:23 08:50 08:55 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:44 11:01 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:12 16:23 16:56 17:03 17:23 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:40 20:07 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Roath Priest Road 06:56 07:16 08:18 08:24 08:52 08:57 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:45 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:13 16:24 16:57 17:04 17:24 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:41 20:08 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Roath, o/s Piercefield Place 06:57 07:17 08:20 08:25 08:54 08:59 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:47 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:14 16:25 16:58 17:05 17:25 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:42 20:09 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Roath, opp Infirmary 5 06:59 07:19 08:23 08:27 08:57 09:02 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:49 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:16 16:27 17:00 17:07 17:27 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:44 20:11 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27
Cardiff, o/s Queen Street Station Stop HF 08:26 09:01 09:06 09:48 10:09 10:53 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:54 16:21 17:12 18:22 18:39 19:19 19:48 20:15 21:41 23:31
Cardiff Customhouse Street (Stop JL) 07:15 07:35 08:31 08:40 09:08 09:12 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:59 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:01 16:28 16:40 17:12 17:20 17:45 18:16 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:54 20:21 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38

Cardiff - Newport

Cardiff Customhouse Street (Stop JL) 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:55
Cardiff, o/s Castle Stop KA 06:27 06:55 08:01 08:21 09:08 10:06 10:26 11:06 12:06 12:26 13:06 14:06 14:26 15:07 16:12 16:32 17:14 17:59 18:36 20:05 22:05
Cardiff Westgate Street (Stop KP) 07:24 07:44 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:44 15:29 15:49 16:51 17:36 18:14 18:53 19:18 21:03 22:57
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road GG 06:29 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:00
Cardiff, opp Dumfries Place HD 06:32 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:03
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 06:34 07:03 08:10 08:30 09:16 10:14 10:34 11:14 12:14 12:34 13:14 14:14 14:36 15:17 16:22 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:44 20:12 22:12
Roath, o/s Infirmary 3 07:35 07:55 08:56 09:37 09:57 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:56 15:42 16:02 17:07 17:52 18:25 19:04 19:27 21:12 23:05
Roath, o/s Elm Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:54 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:37 14:56 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:27 20:13 21:12 22:13 23:05
Roath, nr Oakfield Street 06:36 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:55 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:38 14:57 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:30 17:54 18:15 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:28 20:14 21:13 22:14 23:06
Roath, nr Stacey Road 06:37 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:55 11:17 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:37 12:55 13:17 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:39 14:57 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:10 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:28 20:15 21:13 22:15 23:06
Roath, nr Royal Oak 06:38 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:58 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:56 11:18 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:38 12:56 13:18 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:40 14:58 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:11 17:32 17:56 18:17 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:29 20:16 21:14 22:16 23:07
Penylan City Link 06:40 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:57 11:19 11:37 11:57 12:19 12:39 12:57 13:19 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:41 14:59 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:19 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:30 20:17 21:15 22:17 23:08
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 06:41 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:34 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 12:59 13:20 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:42 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:32 20:18 21:17 22:18 23:09
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 06:41 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:34 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:32 20:18 21:17 22:18 23:09
Rumney Castle Avenue 06:43 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:36 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:02 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:45 15:04 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:16 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:10
Rumney Ty Mawr Road 07:42 08:02 09:05 09:48 10:08 11:05 11:45 12:05 13:05 13:45 14:05 15:07 15:53 16:13 17:18 18:03 18:35 19:13 19:35 21:20 23:12
Llanrumney, o/s Carpenters Arms 06:46 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:13
Rumney, o/s Llanrumney Ave 06:47 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:40 09:07 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:07 13:28 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:50 15:09 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:41 18:05 18:26 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:37 20:23 21:22 22:23 23:13
Rumney Highcroft 06:48 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:10 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:38 20:25 21:23 22:25 23:14
Rumney, o/s Taunton Crescent 06:48 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:10 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:38 20:25 21:23 22:25 23:14
Rumney, opp High School 06:49 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:52 15:10 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:43 18:06 18:28 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:38 20:25 21:23 22:25 23:14
Llanrumney, o/s Mount Pleasant Avenue 06:50 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:43 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:53 15:11 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:22 17:44 18:07 18:29 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:39 20:26 21:24 22:26 23:15
Llanrumney, o/s Bluebell Inn 06:52 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:10 11:32 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:10 13:32 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:55 15:13 15:36 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:41 20:28 21:26 22:28 23:16
Old St Mellons, opp Llaneirwg Way 06:52 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:10 11:32 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:10 13:32 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:55 15:13 15:36 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:41 20:28 21:26 22:28 23:16
Llanrumney, o/s Wern Fawr Lane 06:53 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:56 15:15 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:43 20:29 21:28 22:29 23:18
Castleton St Olaves 06:55 07:31 07:55 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:58 15:17 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:19
Castleton Coach & Horses 06:58 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:21
Castleton Halfway Garage 08:01 08:21 09:18 10:00 10:20 11:17 11:57 12:17 13:17 13:57 14:17 15:21 16:08 16:28 17:33 18:18 18:49 19:25 19:48 21:33 23:21
Castleton Pound Hill 07:00 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:22
Coedkernew Berryhill Farm 07:01 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:22
Coedkernew Blacksmith's Way 07:02 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:23
Newport Celtic Springs 07:04 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:43 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:23
Newport Cleppa Park 07:05 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:44 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:24
Maesglas Tredegar Park 07:09 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:48 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:55 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:26
Maesglas Park Drive 08:10 08:30 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:30 16:19 16:39 17:43 18:28 18:55 19:31 19:55 21:40 23:26
Maesglas Ebbw Bridge Club 07:10 07:48 08:46 09:06 09:49 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:46 15:11 15:54 17:04 17:27 18:04 18:49 19:12 20:41 22:41
Maesglas St Thomas' Church 08:11 08:31 09:28 10:09 10:29 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:31 16:19 16:39 17:44 18:29 18:56 19:32 19:56 21:41 23:27
Maesglas Shops 08:12 08:32 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:31 16:20 16:40 17:45 18:30 18:56 19:32 19:56 21:41 23:27
Maesglas Harlech Retail Park 07:11 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:12 15:33 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:06 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:51 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:58 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:29
Maesglas McDonald's 08:14 08:34 09:33 10:12 10:32 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:33 16:23 16:43 17:47 18:32 18:59 19:35 19:59 21:44 23:29
Maesglas Waterloo Road 07:13 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:53 19:00 19:15 19:36 20:00 20:44 21:45 22:44 23:30
Newport Belle Vue Park 07:15 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:01 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:32
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital 07:15 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:36 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:02 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:32
Newport Police Station 07:16 07:55 08:19 08:39 08:53 09:13 09:39 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:37 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:37 18:56 19:03 19:19 19:39 20:03 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:33
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 07:19 07:59 08:57 09:17 10:03 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:56 15:20 16:07 17:18 17:41 18:15 19:00 19:22 20:51 22:51
Newport Kingsway Centre 08:19 08:39 09:39 10:16 10:36 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:38 16:29 16:49 17:52 18:37 19:03 19:39 20:03 21:48 23:34
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 15) 08:22 08:42 09:43 10:19 10:39 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:40 16:32 16:52 17:55 18:40 19:06 19:42 20:06 21:51 23:36

More information