Bus Times

30 - Cardiff - Newport via Old St Mellons, Castleton, Tredegar Park

A bus service operated by Cardiff Bus

Cardiff - Newport via Old St Mellons, Castleton, Tredegar Park

Cardiff Customhouse Street (Stop JL) 06:23 06:54 07:30 07:55 08:03 08:18 08:45 09:03 09:30 09:50 10:03 10:23 10:50 11:03 11:30 11:50 12:03 12:23 12:50 13:03 13:30 13:50 14:03 14:23 14:50 15:03 15:30 15:50 15:58 16:18 16:50 17:03 17:30 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:50 19:10 20:03 21:05 21:58 22:50
Cardiff, o/s Castle Stop KA 06:28 06:59 07:34 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:50 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:28 10:54 11:08 11:34 11:54 12:08 12:28 12:54 13:08 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:29 14:54 15:09 15:35 15:55 16:04 16:25 16:55 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:14 20:08 21:09 22:03 22:54
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road GG 06:30 07:01 07:36 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:52 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:30 10:56 11:10 11:36 11:56 12:10 12:30 12:56 13:10 13:36 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:56 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:28 16:57 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:05
Cardiff, opp Dumfries Place HD 06:32 07:03 07:39 08:04 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:12 09:39 09:59 10:12 10:32 10:59 11:12 11:39 11:59 12:12 12:32 12:59 13:12 13:39 13:59 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:16 15:40 16:00 16:11 16:32 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:59 19:18 20:12 21:13 22:07 22:58
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 06:35 07:06 07:41 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:58 09:15 09:41 10:01 10:15 10:35 11:01 11:15 11:41 12:01 12:15 12:35 13:01 13:15 13:41 14:01 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:19 15:43 16:03 16:14 16:36 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:37 19:01 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:00
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 06:36 07:07 07:42 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:16 09:42 10:02 10:16 10:36 11:02 11:16 11:42 12:02 12:16 12:36 13:02 13:16 13:42 14:02 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:15 16:37 17:04 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:38 19:02 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:00
Roath, o/s Elm Street 06:37 07:08 07:43 08:08 08:20 08:35 09:00 09:17 09:43 10:03 10:17 10:37 11:03 11:17 11:43 12:03 12:17 12:37 13:03 13:17 13:43 14:03 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:17 16:39 17:05 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:39 19:03 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:01
Roath, nr Oakfield Street 06:38 07:09 07:44 08:09 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:18 09:44 10:04 10:18 10:38 11:04 11:18 11:44 12:04 12:18 12:38 13:04 13:18 13:44 14:04 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:18 16:40 17:06 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:40 19:04 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:02
Roath, nr Stacey Road 06:39 07:10 07:45 08:10 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:19 09:45 10:05 10:19 10:39 11:05 11:19 11:45 12:05 12:19 12:39 13:05 13:19 13:45 14:05 14:22 14:42 15:05 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:19 16:41 17:07 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:03
Roath, nr Royal Oak 06:40 07:12 07:47 08:12 08:24 08:39 09:03 09:20 09:47 10:07 10:20 10:40 11:07 11:20 11:47 12:07 12:20 12:40 13:07 13:20 13:47 14:07 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:21 16:43 17:08 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:07 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:04
Penylan City Link 06:41 07:13 07:48 08:13 08:25 08:40 09:04 09:21 09:48 10:08 10:21 10:41 11:08 11:21 11:48 12:08 12:21 12:41 13:08 13:21 13:48 14:08 14:24 14:44 15:08 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:22 16:44 17:09 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:08 19:24 20:20 21:19 22:15 23:04
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 06:41 07:13 07:48 08:13 08:25 08:40 09:04 09:21 09:48 10:08 10:21 10:41 11:08 11:21 11:48 12:08 12:21 12:41 13:08 13:21 13:48 14:08 14:24 14:44 15:08 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:22 16:44 17:09 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:08 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:05
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 06:42 07:14 07:49 08:14 08:27 08:42 09:06 09:23 09:49 10:09 10:23 10:43 11:09 11:23 11:49 12:09 12:23 12:43 13:09 13:23 13:49 14:09 14:25 14:45 15:09 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:23 16:45 17:11 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:09 19:26 20:22 21:21 22:17 23:06
Rumney Castle Avenue 06:45 07:17 07:52 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:09 09:26 09:52 10:12 10:26 10:46 11:12 11:26 11:52 12:12 12:26 12:46 13:12 13:26 13:52 14:12 14:28 14:48 15:12 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:26 16:48 17:14 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:12 19:28 20:25 21:23 22:20 23:08
Llanrumney, o/s Carpenters Arms 06:46 07:18 07:53 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:10 09:27 09:53 10:13 10:27 10:47 11:13 11:27 11:53 12:13 12:27 12:47 13:13 13:27 13:53 14:13 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:27 16:49 17:15 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:13 19:29 20:26 21:24 22:21 23:09
Rumney, o/s Llanrumney Ave 06:48 07:20 07:55 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:12 09:29 09:55 10:15 10:29 10:49 11:15 11:29 11:55 12:15 12:29 12:49 13:15 13:29 13:55 14:15 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:29 16:51 17:17 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:30 20:28 21:25 22:23 23:10
Rumney Highcroft 06:48 07:20 07:55 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:12 09:29 09:55 10:15 10:29 10:49 11:15 11:29 11:55 12:15 12:29 12:49 13:15 13:29 13:55 14:15 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:29 16:51 17:17 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:30 20:28 21:25 22:23 23:10
Rumney, o/s Taunton Crescent 06:48 07:20 07:55 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:12 09:29 09:55 10:15 10:29 10:49 11:15 11:29 11:55 12:15 12:29 12:49 13:15 13:29 13:55 14:15 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:29 16:51 17:17 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:30 20:28 21:25 22:23 23:10
Rumney, opp High School 06:49 07:21 07:56 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:13 09:30 09:56 10:16 10:30 10:50 11:16 11:30 11:56 12:16 12:30 12:50 13:16 13:30 13:56 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:30 16:52 17:18 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:16 19:31 20:29 21:26 22:24 23:11
Llanrumney, o/s Mount Pleasant Avenue 06:51 07:23 07:58 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:32 09:58 10:18 10:32 10:52 11:18 11:32 11:58 12:18 12:32 12:52 13:18 13:32 13:58 14:18 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:32 16:54 17:20 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:18 19:33 20:31 21:28 22:26 23:13
Llanrumney, o/s Bluebell Inn 06:51 07:23 07:58 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:32 09:58 10:18 10:32 10:52 11:18 11:32 11:58 12:18 12:32 12:52 13:18 13:32 13:58 14:18 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:32 16:54 17:20 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:18 19:33 20:31 21:28 22:26 23:13
Old St Mellons, opp Llaneirwg Way 06:52 07:24 07:59 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:16 09:33 09:59 10:19 10:33 10:53 11:19 11:33 11:59 12:19 12:33 12:53 13:19 13:33 13:59 14:19 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:33 16:55 17:21 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:19 19:33 20:32 21:28 22:27 23:13
Llanrumney, o/s Wern Fawr Lane 06:54 07:26 08:01 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:17 09:34 10:01 10:21 10:35 10:55 11:21 11:35 12:01 12:21 12:35 12:55 13:21 13:35 14:01 14:21 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:35 16:56 17:22 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:21 19:34 20:33 21:29 22:28 23:14
Castleton St Olaves 06:56 07:29 08:03 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:19 09:36 10:03 10:23 10:37 10:57 11:23 11:37 12:03 12:23 12:37 12:57 13:23 13:37 14:03 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:24 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:23 19:36 20:35 21:31 22:30 23:16
Castleton Coach & Horses 06:58 07:31 08:05 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:21 09:38 10:05 10:25 10:39 10:59 11:25 11:39 12:05 12:25 12:39 12:59 13:25 13:39 14:05 14:25 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:40 17:01 17:26 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:41 18:58 19:25 19:37 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:17
Castleton Pound Hill 06:59 07:32 08:06 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:22 09:39 10:06 10:26 10:39 10:59 11:26 11:39 12:06 12:26 12:39 12:59 13:26 13:39 14:06 14:26 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:41 17:02 17:27 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:26 19:37 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:17
Coedkernew Berryhill Farm 07:00 07:33 08:07 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:23 09:40 10:07 10:27 10:40 11:00 11:27 11:40 12:07 12:27 12:40 13:00 13:27 13:40 14:07 14:27 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:42 17:03 17:28 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:42 18:59 19:27 19:38 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:18
Coedkernew Blacksmith's Way 07:01 07:35 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:41 10:08 10:28 10:41 11:01 11:28 11:41 12:08 12:28 12:41 13:01 13:28 13:41 14:08 14:28 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:05 17:29 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:01 19:28 19:38 20:39 21:33 22:34 23:18
Newport Celtic Springs 07:03 07:36 08:10 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:26 09:43 10:10 10:30 10:42 11:02 11:30 11:42 12:10 12:30 12:42 13:02 13:30 13:42 14:10 14:30 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:45 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:44 19:01 19:30 19:39 20:40 21:34 22:35 23:19
Newport Cleppa Park 07:06 07:40 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:29 09:46 10:13 10:33 10:45 11:05 11:33 11:45 12:13 12:33 12:45 13:05 13:33 13:45 14:13 14:33 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:11 17:34 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:47 19:04 19:33 19:41 20:43 21:36 22:38 23:21
Maesglas Tredegar Park 07:07 07:41 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:31 09:47 10:14 10:34 10:46 11:06 11:34 11:46 12:14 12:34 12:46 13:06 13:34 13:46 14:14 14:34 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:13 17:36 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:48 19:05 19:34 19:42 20:44 21:37 22:39 23:22
Maesglas Ebbw Bridge Club 07:08 07:44 08:17 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:33 09:50 10:17 10:37 10:48 11:08 11:37 11:48 12:17 12:37 12:48 13:08 13:37 13:48 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:02 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:07 19:37 19:43 20:46 21:38 22:41 23:23
Maesglas Harlech Retail Park 07:09 07:46 08:19 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:36 09:52 10:19 10:39 10:50 11:10 11:39 11:50 12:19 12:39 12:50 13:10 13:39 13:50 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:04 18:23 18:43 18:52 19:08 19:39 19:45 20:47 21:40 22:42 23:25
Maesglas Waterloo Road 07:11 07:48 08:22 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:38 09:54 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:42 11:52 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:42 13:52 14:22 14:42 14:56 15:16 15:42 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:20 17:43 18:06 18:27 18:47 18:54 19:10 19:42 19:47 20:49 21:42 22:44 23:27
Newport Belle Vue Park 07:12 07:49 08:23 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:39 09:55 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:43 11:53 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:43 13:53 14:23 14:43 14:57 15:17 15:43 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:21 17:44 18:07 18:28 18:48 18:55 19:11 19:43 19:47 20:50 21:42 22:45 23:27
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital 07:12 07:50 08:24 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:40 09:56 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:44 11:54 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:44 13:54 14:24 14:44 14:58 15:18 15:44 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:22 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:49 18:55 19:12 19:44 19:48 20:51 21:43 22:46 23:28
Newport Police Station 07:15 07:54 08:28 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:45 10:00 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:48 11:58 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:48 15:02 15:22 15:48 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:27 17:50 18:11 18:35 18:55 18:59 19:15 19:48 19:51 20:54 21:46 22:49 23:31

Newport via Old St Mellons, Castleton, Tredegar Park - Cardiff

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:50
Newport Police Station 06:34 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:51 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:16 18:29 19:09 19:28 20:09 21:08 22:09 22:53
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital 06:34 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:52 16:18 16:32 16:52 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:17 18:30 19:10 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:54
Newport Belle Vue Park 06:35 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:53 16:19 16:33 16:53 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:18 18:30 19:10 19:29 20:10 21:09 22:10 22:54
Maesglas Waterloo Road 06:36 07:03 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:20 18:31 19:11 19:30 20:11 21:10 22:11 22:55
Maesglas Post Office 06:37 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:56 16:22 16:36 16:56 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:21 18:32 19:12 19:31 20:12 21:11 22:12 22:56
Maesglas Park Drive 06:38 07:05 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:58 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:23 18:33 19:13 19:32 20:13 21:12 22:13 22:57
Newport Tredegar Park 06:39 07:07 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:00 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:25 18:35 19:15 19:33 20:14 21:13 22:14 22:58
Newport Tredegar Park 06:40 07:08 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:01 16:27 16:41 17:01 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:26 18:36 19:16 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:59
Newport Cleppa Park 06:40 07:08 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:02 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:27 18:36 19:16 19:34 20:15 21:14 22:15 22:59
Newport Celtic Springs 06:41 07:09 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:39 14:59 15:19 15:45 16:03 16:30 16:43 17:03 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:28 18:37 19:17 19:35 20:16 21:15 22:16 23:00
Coedkernew Blacksmith's Way 06:43 07:11 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:47 16:05 16:33 16:45 17:05 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:30 18:39 19:19 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:02
Coedkernew Berryhill Farm 06:44 07:12 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:48 16:06 16:34 16:46 17:06 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:31 18:40 19:20 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:03
Castleton Pound Hill 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:49 16:07 16:35 16:47 17:07 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:32 18:40 19:20 19:38 20:19 21:18 22:19 23:03
Castleton Halfway Garage 06:45 07:13 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:49 16:08 16:36 16:48 17:08 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:33 18:41 19:21 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:04
Castleton Post Office 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:52 16:10 16:39 16:50 17:10 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:35 18:43 19:23 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:06
Castleton Bryn Hafren 06:47 07:16 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 15:06 15:26 15:53 16:11 16:40 16:51 17:11 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:36 18:43 19:23 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:06
Llanrumney, o/s Vaindre Lane 06:49 07:17 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 15:08 15:28 15:55 16:13 16:42 16:53 17:13 17:47 18:02 18:13 18:38 18:45 19:25 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:08
Old St Mellons, o/s Llaneirwg Way 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 15:09 15:29 15:56 16:14 16:43 16:54 17:14 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:39 18:45 19:25 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:08
Llanrumney, opp Bluebell Inn 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 15:10 15:30 15:57 16:15 16:44 16:55 17:15 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:40 18:46 19:26 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:09
Rumney The Mount 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 15:10 15:30 15:57 16:15 16:44 16:55 17:15 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:40 18:46 19:26 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:09
Rumney, o/s School 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 15:11 15:31 15:58 16:16 16:45 16:56 17:16 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:41 18:47 19:27 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:10
Rumney, o/s High School 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 15:12 15:32 15:59 16:17 16:46 16:57 17:17 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:42 18:48 19:28 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:11
Rumney, o/s Witla Court 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 15:12 15:32 15:59 16:17 16:46 16:57 17:17 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:42 18:48 19:28 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:11
Rumney, opp Highcroft 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 15:13 15:33 16:00 16:18 16:47 16:58 17:18 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:43 18:49 19:29 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:12
Rumney Claremont Crescent 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 15:14 15:34 16:01 16:19 16:48 16:59 17:19 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:44 18:49 19:29 19:48 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:12
Llanrumney Carpenters Arms 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:56 15:16 15:36 16:03 16:22 16:50 17:02 17:22 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:47 18:51 19:31 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:14
Rumney, o/s Ty Mawr Road 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:42 09:57 15:17 15:37 16:04 16:23 16:51 17:03 17:23 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:48 18:51 19:31 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:14
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:44 09:59 15:19 15:39 16:06 16:25 16:53 17:05 17:25 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:50 18:53 19:33 19:52 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:16
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:00 15:20 15:40 16:07 16:26 16:54 17:06 17:26 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:51 18:54 19:34 19:53 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:17
Tremorfa, o/s City Link 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:22 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:01 15:21 15:41 16:08 16:27 16:55 17:07 17:27 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:52 18:55 19:35 19:54 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:18
Splott, opp Royal Oak 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:22 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:01 15:21 15:42 16:09 16:27 16:56 17:07 17:27 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:52 18:55 19:35 19:54 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:18
Roath, o/s Stacey Road 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:23 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 15:23 15:43 16:10 16:28 16:57 17:08 17:28 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:53 18:56 19:36 19:55 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Roath Priest Road 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:04 15:24 15:44 16:11 16:29 16:58 17:09 17:29 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:54 18:57 19:37 19:56 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:20
Roath, o/s Piercefield Place 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 15:25 15:46 16:13 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:30 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:55 18:58 19:38 19:57 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:21
Roath, opp Infirmary 5 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 15:27 15:48 16:15 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:57 18:59 19:39 19:58 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:22
Cardiff, o/s Queen Street Station Stop HF 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 15:30 15:51 16:18 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:10 18:25 18:35 19:00 19:02 19:42 20:01 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:25
Cardiff Customhouse Street (Stop JL) 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:40 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 15:40 16:01 16:28 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:10 19:12 19:52 20:09 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:33

More information