Bus Times

30 - Cardiff - Newport via Old St Mellons, Castleton, Tredegar Park

A bus service operated by Cardiff Bus

Cardiff - Newport via Old St Mellons, Castleton, Tredegar Park

Cardiff Customhouse Street (Stop JL) 06:33 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:30 09:50 10:03 10:23 10:50 11:03 11:30 11:50 12:03 12:23 12:50 13:03 13:30 13:50 14:03 14:23 14:50 15:03 15:30 15:50 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:03 17:30 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:50 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:00 22:50
Cardiff, o/s Castle Stop KA 06:37 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:28 10:54 11:08 11:34 11:54 12:08 12:28 12:54 13:08 13:34 13:54 14:08 14:28 14:54 15:08 15:34 15:54 16:08 16:28 16:54 17:08 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:04
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road GG 06:39 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:30 10:56 11:10 11:36 11:56 12:10 12:30 12:56 13:10 13:36 13:56 14:10 14:30 14:56 15:10 15:36 15:56 16:10 16:30 16:56 17:10 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:56 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:05
Cardiff, opp Dumfries Place HD 06:42 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:39 09:59 10:12 10:32 10:59 11:12 11:39 11:59 12:12 12:32 12:59 13:12 13:39 13:59 14:12 14:32 14:59 15:12 15:39 15:59 16:12 16:32 16:59 17:12 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:59 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:08
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 22:55
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 06:44 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:41 10:01 10:15 10:35 11:01 11:15 11:41 12:01 12:15 12:35 13:01 13:15 13:41 14:01 14:15 14:35 15:01 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:15 16:35 17:01 17:15 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:00
Roath, o/s Elm Street 06:44 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:36 11:01 11:16 11:41 12:01 12:16 12:36 13:01 13:16 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:00
Roath, nr Oakfield Street 06:45 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:37 11:02 11:17 11:42 12:02 12:17 12:37 13:02 13:17 13:42 14:02 14:17 14:37 15:02 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:36 19:02 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:01
Roath, nr Stacey Road 06:45 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:38 11:03 11:18 11:43 12:03 12:18 12:38 13:03 13:18 13:43 14:03 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:02
Roath, nr Royal Oak 06:46 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:39 11:04 11:19 11:44 12:04 12:19 12:39 13:04 13:19 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:28 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:03
Penylan City Link 06:47 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:40 11:05 11:20 11:45 12:05 12:20 12:40 13:05 13:20 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:04
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 06:47 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:06 11:21 11:46 12:06 12:21 12:41 13:06 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:06 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:29 20:20 21:19 22:15 23:04
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 06:48 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:06 11:21 11:46 12:06 12:21 12:41 13:06 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:06 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:05
Rumney Castle Avenue 06:49 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:23 10:43 11:07 11:23 11:47 12:07 12:23 12:43 13:07 13:23 13:47 14:07 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:23 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:31 20:22 21:21 22:17 23:06
Llanrumney, o/s Carpenters Arms 06:51 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:50 10:10 10:26 10:46 11:10 11:26 11:50 12:10 12:26 12:46 13:10 13:26 13:50 14:10 14:26 14:46 15:10 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:10 17:26 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:33 20:25 21:23 22:20 23:08
Rumney, o/s Llanrumney Ave 06:52 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:27 10:47 11:11 11:27 11:51 12:11 12:27 12:47 13:11 13:27 13:51 14:11 14:27 14:47 15:11 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:34 20:26 21:24 22:21 23:09
Rumney Highcroft 06:54 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:49 11:13 11:29 11:53 12:13 12:29 12:49 13:13 13:29 13:53 14:13 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:29 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:28 21:26 22:23 23:11
Rumney, o/s Taunton Crescent 06:54 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:49 11:13 11:29 11:53 12:13 12:29 12:49 13:13 13:29 13:53 14:13 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:29 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:28 21:26 22:23 23:11
Rumney, opp High School 06:54 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:49 11:13 11:29 11:53 12:13 12:29 12:49 13:13 13:29 13:53 14:13 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:29 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:28 21:26 22:23 23:11
Llanrumney, o/s Mount Pleasant Avenue 06:55 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:30 10:50 11:14 11:30 11:54 12:14 12:30 12:50 13:14 13:30 13:54 14:14 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:30 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:37 20:29 21:27 22:24 23:12
Llanrumney, o/s Bluebell Inn 06:57 07:32 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:32 10:52 11:16 11:32 11:56 12:16 12:32 12:52 13:16 13:32 13:56 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:32 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:31 21:28 22:26 23:13
Old St Mellons, opp Llaneirwg Way 06:57 07:32 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:32 10:52 11:16 11:32 11:56 12:16 12:32 12:52 13:16 13:32 13:56 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:32 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:31 21:28 22:26 23:13
Llanrumney, o/s Wern Fawr Lane 06:57 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:33 10:53 11:17 11:33 11:57 12:17 12:33 12:53 13:17 13:33 13:57 14:17 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:33 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:38 20:32 21:28 22:27 23:13
Castleton St Olaves 06:58 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:35 10:55 11:18 11:35 11:58 12:18 12:35 12:55 13:18 13:35 13:58 14:18 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:33 21:29 22:28 23:14
Castleton Coach & Horses 07:00 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:57 11:20 11:37 12:00 12:20 12:37 12:57 13:20 13:37 14:00 14:20 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:41 20:35 21:31 22:30 23:16
Castleton Pound Hill 07:02 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:39 12:02 12:22 12:39 12:59 13:22 13:39 14:02 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:42 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:17
Coedkernew Berryhill Farm 07:02 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:59 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:39 10:59 11:23 11:39 12:03 12:23 12:39 12:59 13:23 13:39 14:03 14:23 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:39 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:17
Coedkernew Blacksmith's Way 07:03 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:03 10:23 10:40 11:00 11:23 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:40 13:00 13:23 13:40 14:03 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:40 16:03 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:22 19:43 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:18
Newport Celtic Springs 07:04 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:05 10:25 10:41 11:01 11:25 11:41 12:05 12:25 12:41 13:01 13:25 13:41 14:05 14:25 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:41 16:05 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:41 18:05 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:43 20:39 21:33 22:34 23:18
Newport Cleppa Park 07:05 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:06 10:26 10:42 11:02 11:26 11:42 12:06 12:26 12:42 13:02 13:26 13:42 14:06 14:26 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:42 18:06 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:24 19:44 20:40 21:34 22:35 23:19
Maesglas Tredegar Park 07:08 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:09 10:29 10:45 11:05 11:29 11:45 12:09 12:29 12:45 13:05 13:29 13:45 14:09 14:29 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:45 16:09 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:45 18:09 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:46 20:43 21:36 22:38 23:21
Maesglas Ebbw Bridge Club 07:09 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:10 10:30 10:46 11:06 11:30 11:46 12:10 12:30 12:46 13:06 13:30 13:46 14:10 14:30 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:46 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:28 19:47 20:44 21:37 22:39 23:22
Maesglas Harlech Retail Park 07:11 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:12 10:32 10:48 11:08 11:32 11:48 12:12 12:32 12:48 13:08 13:32 13:48 14:12 14:32 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:48 18:12 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:48 20:46 21:38 22:41 23:23
Maesglas Waterloo Road 07:13 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:13 10:33 10:50 11:10 11:33 11:50 12:13 12:33 12:50 13:10 13:33 13:50 14:13 14:33 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:31 19:50 20:47 21:40 22:42 23:25
Newport Belle Vue Park 07:15 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:52 11:12 11:35 11:52 12:15 12:35 12:52 13:12 13:35 13:52 14:15 14:35 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:33 19:52 20:49 21:42 22:44 23:27
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital 07:16 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:16 10:36 10:53 11:13 11:36 11:53 12:16 12:36 12:53 13:13 13:36 13:53 14:16 14:36 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:33 19:52 20:50 21:42 22:45 23:27
Newport Police Station 07:16 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:54 11:14 11:37 11:54 12:17 12:37 12:54 13:14 13:37 13:54 14:17 14:37 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:34 19:53 20:51 21:43 22:46 23:28
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 07:20 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:20 10:40 10:58 11:18 11:40 11:58 12:20 12:40 12:58 13:18 13:40 13:58 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:18 15:40 15:58 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:40 17:58 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:37 19:56 20:54 21:46 22:49 23:31

Newport via Old St Mellons, Castleton, Tredegar Park - Cardiff

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:50
Newport Police Station 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:14 18:29 19:08 19:28 20:09 21:08 22:09 22:53
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:11 11:31 11:49 12:11 12:29 12:49 13:11 13:31 13:49 14:11 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:15 18:29 19:09 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:54
Newport Belle Vue Park 06:35 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:15 18:30 19:09 19:29 20:10 21:09 22:10 22:54
Maesglas Waterloo Road 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:33 11:51 12:13 12:31 12:51 13:13 13:33 13:51 14:13 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:16 18:31 19:10 19:30 20:11 21:10 22:11 22:55
Maesglas Post Office 06:37 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:14 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:34 11:52 12:14 12:32 12:52 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:14 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:17 18:32 19:11 19:31 20:12 21:11 22:12 22:56
Maesglas Park Drive 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:15 11:35 11:53 12:15 12:33 12:53 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:15 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:18 18:33 19:12 19:32 20:13 21:12 22:13 22:57
Newport Tredegar Park 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:54 10:17 10:34 10:54 11:17 11:37 11:54 12:17 12:34 12:54 13:17 13:37 13:54 14:17 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:20 18:34 19:13 19:33 20:14 21:13 22:14 22:58
Newport Tredegar Park 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:18 10:35 10:55 11:18 11:38 11:55 12:18 12:35 12:55 13:18 13:38 13:55 14:18 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:21 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:59
Newport Cleppa Park 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:18 10:35 10:55 11:18 11:38 11:55 12:18 12:35 12:55 13:18 13:38 13:55 14:18 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:21 18:35 19:14 19:34 20:15 21:14 22:15 22:59
Newport Celtic Springs 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:56 10:19 10:36 10:56 11:19 11:39 11:56 12:19 12:36 12:56 13:19 13:39 13:56 14:19 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:56 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:22 18:36 19:15 19:35 20:16 21:15 22:16 23:00
Coedkernew Blacksmith's Way 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:21 10:38 10:58 11:21 11:41 11:58 12:21 12:38 12:58 13:21 13:41 13:58 14:21 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:24 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:02
Coedkernew Berryhill Farm 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:42 11:59 12:22 12:39 12:59 13:22 13:42 13:59 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:25 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:03
Castleton Pound Hill 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:42 11:59 12:22 12:39 12:59 13:22 13:42 13:59 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:25 18:39 19:18 19:38 20:19 21:18 22:19 23:03
Castleton Halfway Garage 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:00 10:23 10:40 11:00 11:23 11:43 12:00 12:23 12:40 13:00 13:23 13:43 14:00 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:00 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:26 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:04
Castleton Post Office 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:25 10:42 11:02 11:25 11:45 12:02 12:25 12:42 13:02 13:25 13:45 14:02 14:25 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:02 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:28 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:06
Castleton Bryn Hafren 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:26 10:42 11:02 11:26 11:46 12:02 12:26 12:42 13:02 13:26 13:46 14:02 14:26 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:02 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:29 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:06
Llanrumney, o/s Vaindre Lane 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:28 10:44 11:04 11:28 11:48 12:04 12:28 12:44 13:04 13:28 13:48 14:04 14:28 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:04 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:30 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:08
Old St Mellons, o/s Llaneirwg Way 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:29 10:44 11:04 11:29 11:49 12:04 12:29 12:44 13:04 13:29 13:49 14:04 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:31 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:08
Llanrumney, opp Bluebell Inn 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:30 10:45 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:05 12:30 12:45 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:32 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:09
Rumney The Mount 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:30 10:45 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:05 12:30 12:45 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:32 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:09
Rumney, o/s School 06:50 07:15 07:51 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:31 10:45 11:05 11:31 11:51 12:05 12:31 12:45 13:05 13:31 13:51 14:05 14:31 14:45 15:05 15:31 15:51 16:05 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:33 18:44 19:25 19:45 20:24 21:25 22:24 23:10
Rumney, o/s High School 06:51 07:16 07:52 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:32 09:52 10:06 10:32 10:46 11:06 11:32 11:52 12:06 12:32 12:46 13:06 13:32 13:52 14:06 14:32 14:46 15:06 15:32 15:52 16:06 16:32 16:46 17:06 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:34 18:45 19:26 19:46 20:25 21:26 22:25 23:11
Rumney, o/s Witla Court 06:51 07:16 07:52 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:32 09:52 10:06 10:32 10:46 11:06 11:32 11:52 12:06 12:32 12:46 13:06 13:32 13:52 14:06 14:32 14:46 15:06 15:32 15:52 16:06 16:32 16:46 17:06 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:34 18:45 19:26 19:46 20:25 21:26 22:25 23:11
Rumney, opp Highcroft 06:52 07:17 07:53 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:33 10:47 11:07 11:33 11:53 12:07 12:33 12:47 13:07 13:33 13:53 14:07 14:33 14:47 15:07 15:33 15:53 16:07 16:33 16:47 17:07 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:35 18:46 19:27 19:47 20:26 21:27 22:26 23:12
Rumney Claremont Crescent 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:34 10:48 11:08 11:34 11:54 12:08 12:34 12:48 13:08 13:34 13:54 14:08 14:34 14:48 15:08 15:34 15:54 16:08 16:34 16:48 17:08 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:36 18:47 19:28 19:48 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:12
Llanrumney Carpenters Arms 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:36 10:50 11:10 11:36 11:56 12:10 12:36 12:50 13:10 13:36 13:56 14:10 14:36 14:50 15:10 15:36 15:56 16:10 16:36 16:50 17:10 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:38 18:49 19:30 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:14
Rumney, o/s Ty Mawr Road 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:10 10:37 10:50 11:10 11:37 11:57 12:10 12:37 12:50 13:10 13:37 13:57 14:10 14:37 14:50 15:10 15:37 15:57 16:10 16:37 16:50 17:10 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:39 18:49 19:30 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:14
Penylan, o/s Ipswich Road 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:39 09:59 10:12 10:39 10:52 11:12 11:39 11:59 12:12 12:39 12:52 13:12 13:39 13:59 14:12 14:39 14:52 15:12 15:39 15:59 16:12 16:39 16:52 17:12 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:41 18:51 19:32 19:52 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:16
Penylan, o/s Colchester Avenue Bottom 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:40 10:00 10:13 10:40 10:53 11:13 11:40 12:00 12:13 12:40 12:53 13:13 13:40 14:00 14:13 14:40 14:53 15:13 15:40 16:00 16:13 16:40 16:53 17:13 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:42 18:52 19:33 19:53 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:17
Tremorfa, o/s City Link 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:14 10:41 10:54 11:14 11:41 12:01 12:14 12:41 12:54 13:14 13:41 14:01 14:14 14:41 14:54 15:14 15:41 16:01 16:14 16:41 16:54 17:14 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:43 18:53 19:34 19:54 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:18
Splott, opp Royal Oak 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:14 10:41 10:54 11:14 11:41 12:01 12:14 12:41 12:54 13:14 13:41 14:01 14:14 14:41 14:54 15:14 15:41 16:01 16:14 16:41 16:54 17:14 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:43 18:53 19:34 19:54 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:18
Roath, o/s Stacey Road 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:43 10:03 10:15 10:43 10:55 11:15 11:43 12:03 12:15 12:43 12:55 13:15 13:43 14:03 14:15 14:43 14:55 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:15 16:43 16:55 17:15 17:43 18:03 18:15 18:44 18:54 19:35 19:55 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:19
Roath Priest Road 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:44 10:04 10:16 10:44 10:56 11:16 11:44 12:04 12:16 12:44 12:56 13:16 13:44 14:04 14:16 14:44 14:56 15:16 15:44 16:04 16:16 16:44 16:56 17:16 17:44 18:04 18:16 18:45 18:55 19:36 19:56 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:20
Roath, o/s Piercefield Place 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:45 10:05 10:17 10:45 10:57 11:17 11:45 12:05 12:17 12:45 12:57 13:17 13:45 14:05 14:17 14:45 14:57 15:17 15:45 16:05 16:17 16:45 16:57 17:17 17:45 18:05 18:17 18:46 18:56 19:37 19:57 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:21
Roath, opp Infirmary 5 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:47 10:07 10:19 10:47 10:59 11:19 11:47 12:07 12:19 12:47 12:59 13:19 13:47 14:07 14:19 14:47 14:59 15:19 15:47 16:07 16:19 16:47 16:59 17:19 17:47 18:07 18:19 18:47 18:57 19:38 19:58 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:22
Cardiff, o/s Queen Street Station Stop HF 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:50 10:10 10:22 10:50 11:02 11:22 11:50 12:10 12:22 12:50 13:02 13:22 13:50 14:10 14:22 14:50 15:02 15:22 15:50 16:10 16:22 16:50 17:02 17:22 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:50 19:00 19:41 20:01 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:25
Cardiff Customhouse Street (Stop JL) 07:20 07:45 08:12 08:47 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:35 11:00 11:15 11:35 12:00 12:20 12:35 13:00 13:15 13:35 14:00 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:35 17:00 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:08 19:46 20:06 20:48 21:45 22:48 23:30

More information