Bus Times

15 - Thropton - Lionheart Enterprise Park

A bus service operated by P C L Travel

Thropton - Lionheart Enterprise Park

Thropton, opp Three Wheat Heads 07:45 09:30 15:50
Thropton, o/s Cross Keys 07:45 09:30 15:50
Rothbury Pondicherry road end (E-bound) 07:46 09:31 15:51
Rothbury West End (E-bound) 07:49 09:34 15:54
Rothbury, opp Library 07:49 09:34 15:54
Rothbury, o/s Queen's Head 07:50 09:35 11:55 15:55
Rothbury, nr Whitton View 07:51 09:36 11:56 15:56
Cragside, opp Knocklaw Park 07:52 09:37 11:57 15:57
Cragside, opp Country Park 07:55 09:40 12:00 16:00
Edlingham New Moor House (E-bound) 08:01 09:46 12:06 16:06
Edlingham, adj Road end 08:05 09:50 12:10 16:10
Lemmington Bank Top (E-bound) 08:08 09:53 12:13 16:13
Lemmington Stouphill (E-bound) 08:11 09:56 12:16 16:16
Chapel Lands, nr Estate entrance 08:13 09:58 12:18 16:18
Alnwick Clayport Street (E-bound) 08:14 09:59 12:19 16:19
Alnwick Bus station (stand 1) 08:15 10:00 12:20 16:20
Alnwick Green Batt (E-bound) 08:17 10:02 12:22 16:22
Alnwick, nr Playhouse 08:18 10:03 12:23 16:23
Alnwick, nr Barter Books 08:19 10:04 12:24 16:24
St James Estate, opp Post Office 08:20 10:05 12:25 16:25
St James Estate, nr Augur Terrace 08:21 10:06 12:26 16:26
Greensfield, opp Leisure Centre 08:23 10:08 12:28 16:28
Greensfield Sainsbury's Store (entrance) 08:25 10:10 12:30 16:30
Greensfield, nr Retail Park 08:27 12:32 16:32
Willowburn Trading Est, adj Lionheart Enterprise Park 08:30 12:35 16:35

Lionheart Enterprise Park - Thropton

Willowburn Trading Est, opp Lionheart Enterprise Park 08:45 14:00 17:25
Greensfield, opp Retail Park 08:47 14:02 17:27
Greensfield Sainsbury's Store (entrance) 08:50 10:10 14:05 17:30
Greensfield, nr Leisure Centre 08:51 10:11 14:06 17:31
St James Estate, opp Augur Terrace 08:53 10:13 14:08 17:33
St James Estate, adj Post Office 08:54 10:14 14:09 17:34
Alnwick, opp Barter Books 08:55 10:15 14:10 17:35
Alnwick, opp Playhouse 08:57 10:17 14:12 17:37
Alnwick Green Batt (W-bound) 08:58 10:18 14:13 17:38
Alnwick Bus station (stand 1) 09:00 10:20 14:15 17:40
Alnwick Clayport Street (W-bound) 09:00 10:20 14:15 17:40
Chapel Lands, opp Road ends 09:01 10:21 14:16 17:41
Lemmington Stouphill (W-bound) 09:03 10:23 14:18 17:43
Lemmington Bank Top (W-bound) 09:06 10:26 14:21 17:46
Edlingham, opp Road end 09:10 10:30 14:25 17:50
Edlingham New Moor House (W-bound) 09:13 10:33 14:28 17:53
Cragside, nr Country Park 09:20 10:40 14:35 18:00
Cragside, nr Knocklaw Park 09:21 10:41 14:36 18:01
Rothbury, opp Whitton View 09:22 10:42 14:37 18:02
Rothbury, opp Queen's Head 09:25 10:45 14:40 18:05
Rothbury, nr Library 09:25 18:05
Rothbury West End (W-bound) 09:25 18:05
Rothbury Pondicherry road end (W-bound) 09:28 18:08
Thropton, opp Cross Keys 09:29 18:09
Thropton, o/s Three Wheat Heads 09:30 18:10

More information