Bus Times

M1 - Thropton - Thropton

A bus service operated by P C L Travel

Outbound

Thropton, opp Three Wheat Heads 10:50 15:50 18:10
Thropton, o/s Cross Keys 10:50 15:50 18:10
Rothbury Pondicherry road end (E-bound) 10:51 15:51 18:11
Rothbury West End (E-bound) 10:54 15:54 18:14
Rothbury, opp Library 10:54 15:54 18:14
Rothbury, o/s Queen's Head 10:55 15:55 18:15
Rothbury, nr Whitton View 10:55 15:55 18:15
Cragside, adj Reivers Well Gate 10:56 15:56 18:16
Cragside, o/s Cragend Cottages 10:57 15:57 18:17
Pauperhaugh Bridge (E-bound) 10:58 15:58 18:18
Pauperhaugh Priors Gate (E-bound) 10:59 15:59 18:19
Longhorsley Linden Hall (S-bound) 11:03 16:03 18:23
Longhorsley Green (S-bound) 11:05 16:05 18:25
Longhorsley Whitegates (S-bound) 11:06 16:06 18:26
Espley Hall, opp Herons Close 11:17 16:17 18:37
Espley Hall road end (adj) 11:18 16:18 18:38
Heighley Gate, nr Garden Centre 11:22 16:22 18:42
Northgate Hospital A192-Fairmoor (se) 11:26 16:26 18:46
Lancaster Park Main road (S-bound) 11:27 16:27 18:47
Morpeth Pottery Bank (S-bound) 11:28 16:28 18:48
Morpeth Newgate Street (S-bound) 11:29 16:29 18:49
Morpeth Bus Station (Stand H) 07:00 10:00 11:30 15:00 16:30 18:50
Morpeth Bullers Green (N-bound) 07:00 10:00 15:00
Morpeth Pottery Bank (N-bound) 07:00 10:00 15:00
Lancaster Park Main road (N-bound) 07:01 10:01 15:01
Northgate Hospital A192-Fairmoor (nw) 07:02 10:02 15:02
Heighley Gate, opp Garden Centre 07:05 10:05 15:05
Espley Hall road end (opp) 07:06 10:06 15:06
Espley Hall, nr Herons Close 07:07 10:07 15:07
Longhorsley Whitegates (N-bound) 07:14 10:14 15:14
Longhorsley Green (N-bound) 07:15 10:15 15:15
Longhorsley Linden Hall (N-bound) 07:17 10:17 15:17
Pauperhaugh Priors Gate (W-bound) 07:24 10:24 15:24
Pauperhaugh Bridge (W-bound) 07:25 10:25 15:25
Cragside, opp Cragend Cottages 07:28 10:28 15:28
Cragside, opp Reivers Well Gate 07:30 10:30 15:30
Rothbury, opp Whitton View 07:31 10:31 15:31
Rothbury, opp Queen's Head 07:32 10:32 15:32
Rothbury, nr Library 07:32 10:32 15:32
Rothbury West End (W-bound) 07:33 10:33 15:33
Rothbury Pondicherry road end (W-bound) 07:37 10:37 15:37
Thropton, opp Cross Keys 07:39 10:39 15:39
Thropton, o/s Three Wheat Heads 07:40 10:40 15:40

More information