Bus Times

51 - CARNFORTH - SILVERDALE

A bus service operated by The Travellers Choice

Carnforth - Silverdale

Carnforth Railway Station (Stop 2) 10:30 12:25 14:38 15:44 16:52
Carnforth, by Railway Club 10:30 12:25 14:38 15:44 16:52
Millhead, opp Midland Terrace 10:31 12:26 14:39 15:45 16:53
Millhead, opp Carlisle Terrace 10:31 12:26 14:39 15:45 16:53
Millhead, opp The Nib 10:32 12:27 14:40 15:46 16:54
Warton, by Town End 10:33 12:28 14:41 15:47 16:55
Warton, by Mill Lane 10:34 12:29 14:42 15:48 16:56
Warton, opp Malt Shovel 10:34 12:29 14:42 15:48 16:56
Warton, by George Washington 10:35 12:30 14:43 15:49 16:57
Warton, opp Borwick Lane 10:36 12:31 14:44 15:50 16:58
Warton, by Croftlands 10:37 12:32 14:45 15:51 16:59
Yealand Conyers, by Quakers Hall 10:40 12:35 14:48 15:54 17:02
Yealand Conyers, opp New Inn 10:42 12:37 14:50 15:56 17:04
Yealand Redmayne, opp Shelter 10:43 12:38 14:51 15:57 17:05
Yealand Redmayne, opp Triangle 10:45 12:40 14:53 15:59 17:07
Silverdale, o/s Railway Station 07:24 07:51 09:27 11:23 13:39 16:21 17:46 18:10 18:52 19:22
Yealand Storrs, by Storrs Brow 10:45 12:40 14:53 15:59 17:07
Silverdale, by Leighton Moss RSPB Nature Reserve 10:48 12:43 14:56 16:02 17:10
Silverdale, by Railway Station 10:49 12:44 14:57 16:03 17:11
Silverdale, by The Row 10:51 12:46 14:59 16:05 17:13
Silverdale, by The Row 10:52 12:47 15:00 16:06 17:14
Silverdale, by Slackwood Road 10:53 12:48 15:01 16:07 17:15
Silverdale, by Stankelt Road 07:26 07:53 09:29 10:55 11:25 12:50 13:41 15:03 16:09 16:23 17:17 17:48 18:12 18:54 19:24
Silverdale, by Woodwell Lane 10:57 11:28 12:52 13:44 15:05 16:11 16:26 17:19 17:51 18:15 18:57 19:27
Silverdale Stankelt Road 10:59 11:30 12:54 13:46 15:07 16:13 16:28 17:21 17:53 18:17 18:59 19:29
Silverdale, by The Royal 07:27 07:54 09:30 11:00 11:31 12:55 13:47 15:08 16:14 16:29 17:22 17:54 18:18 19:00 19:30
Silverdale, by Gaskell Hall 07:27 07:54 09:30 11:00 11:31 12:55 13:47 15:08 16:29 17:22 17:54 18:18 19:00 19:30
Silverdale, by St Johns Primary School 07:28 07:55 09:31 11:01 11:32 12:56 13:48 15:09 16:30 17:23 17:55 18:19 19:01 19:31
Silverdale, by Emesgate Lane 07:28 07:55 09:31 11:01 11:32 12:56 13:48 15:09 16:30 17:23 17:55 18:19 19:01 19:31
Silverdale, opp Clevelands Avenue 07:30 07:57 09:33 11:03 11:34 12:58 13:50 15:11 16:32 17:25 17:57 18:21 19:03 19:33
Silverdale, o/s Holgate Caravan Park 07:32 07:59 09:35 11:05 11:36 13:00 13:52 15:13 16:34 17:27 17:59 18:23 19:05 19:35
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

Silverdale - Carnforth

Silverdale, o/s Holgate Caravan Park 06:37 07:06 07:33 08:00 09:09 09:39 11:07 11:37 13:02 13:53 15:14 17:28 18:25
Silverdale, by Clevelands Avenue 06:39 07:08 07:35 08:02 09:11 09:41 11:09 11:39 13:04 13:55 15:16 17:30 18:27
Silverdale, by War Memorial 06:39 07:08 07:35 08:02 09:11 09:41 11:09 11:39 13:04 13:55 15:16 17:30 18:27
Silverdale, by St Johns Church 06:40 07:09 07:36 08:03 09:12 09:42 11:10 11:40 13:05 13:56 15:17 17:31 18:28
Silverdale, opp The Royal 06:42 07:11 07:38 08:05 09:14 09:44 11:12 11:42 13:07 13:58 15:19 17:33 18:30
Silverdale, by Woodwell Lane 06:45 07:14 07:41 09:17 09:47 11:45 13:10 14:01 17:36 18:33
Silverdale Stankelt Road 06:45 07:14 07:41 09:17 09:47 11:45 13:10 14:01 17:36 18:33
Silverdale, by Bottoms Lane 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:06 09:19 09:49 11:13 11:47 13:12 14:03 15:20 17:38 18:35
Silverdale, by The Row 06:51 07:20 07:47 08:10 09:23 09:53 11:17 11:51 13:16 14:07 15:24 17:42 18:39
Silverdale, opp The Row 06:51 07:20 07:47 08:10 09:23 09:53 11:17 11:51 13:16 14:07 15:24 17:42 18:39
Silverdale, o/s Railway Station 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:13 09:26 09:56 11:20 11:54 13:19 14:10 15:27 17:45 18:42
Silverdale, opp Leighton Moss RSPB Nature Reserve 08:13 09:56 11:54 14:10 15:27
Yealand Storrs, adj Storrs Brow 08:16 09:59 11:57 14:13 15:30
Yealand Redmayne, by Triangle 08:18 10:00 11:58 14:14 15:31
Yealand Redmayne, by Shelter 08:20 10:02 12:00 14:16
Yealand Conyers, o/s New Inn 08:23 10:05 12:03 14:19
Yealand Conyers, by Quaker Old Sch 08:24 10:06 12:04 14:20
Warton, by Croftlands 08:28 10:10 12:08 14:24
Warton, by Borwick Lane End 08:28 10:10 12:08 14:24
Warton, opp George Washington 08:29 10:11 12:09 14:25
Warton, o/s Malt Shovel 08:30 10:12 12:10 14:26
Warton, adj Mill Lane 08:30 10:12 12:10 14:26
Warton, opp Town End 08:31 10:13 12:11 14:27
Millhead, o/s The Nib 08:32 10:14 12:12 14:28
Millhead, by Carlisle Terrace 08:33 10:15 12:13 14:29
Millhead, by Midland Terrace 08:33 10:15 12:13 14:29
Carnforth, opp Railway Club 08:34 10:16 12:14 14:30
Carnforth War Memorial (Stop 3) 08:35 10:17 12:15 14:31
Carnforth Scotland Road (Stop 4) 15:39
Carnforth New Street (Stop 8) 08:38 10:20 12:18 14:34 15:40
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council