Bus Times

86C - Newtown Bus Station - Newtown Bus Station via Maesydail, Trehafren

A bus service operated by Owen’s Travelmaster

Outbound

Newtown Bus Station (Stand D) 07:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:35 17:00 18:00
Newtown Railway Station 07:32 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:39 17:04 18:04
Newtown Tesco 09:04 11:04 13:04
Treowen Primary School 07:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:42 17:07 18:07
Garth Owen Post Office 07:37 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:46 17:09 18:09
Maesyrhandir Primary School 07:38 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:47 17:10 18:10
Maesyrhandir Falcon Court 07:39 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:48 17:11 18:11
Maesyrhandir Youth Centre 07:40 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:49 17:12 18:12
Maesyrhandir Violet Close 07:41 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:50 17:13 18:13
Nantoer Maesydail 07:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:51 17:14 18:14
Maesyrhandir Lon Pantllyn 07:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:51 17:14 18:14
Garth Owen Mochdre Industrial Estate 07:44 17:16
Nantoer Heol-y-nant 08:33 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:53
Nantoer Heol-y-nant 07:45 08:35 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:54 17:17 18:15
Nantoer Heol Pengwern 07:46 08:36 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:55 17:18 18:16
Nantoer Vaynor Turning Circle 07:47 08:37 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:56 17:19 18:17
Nantoer Heol-y-nant 07:47 08:38 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:57 17:20 18:17
Newtown Flying Shuttle 07:49 08:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:58 17:21 18:19
Newtown Lon Gwern 07:50 08:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:00 17:23 18:20
Newtown Lon Masarn 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23 18:20
Newtown Lon Pinwydd 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23 18:20
Newtown Lon Rhosod 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24 18:21
Newtown Llys Dulais 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24 18:21
Milford Trehafren Roundabout 08:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:02 17:25 18:22
Newtown Llys Dulais 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25 18:22
Newtown Lon Rhosod 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25 18:22
Newtown Lon Pinwydd 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25 18:22
Newtown Lon Masarn 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25 18:22
Newtown Lon Gwern 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25 18:22
Newtown Hill View Close 07:51 08:47 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:03 17:26 18:23
Newtown Ladywell House 07:53 08:49 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:03 17:26 18:23
Newtown Bus Station (Stand E) 07:55 08:50 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:04 17:27 18:24

More information