Bus Times

10 - Cardiff - Wentloog Industrial Park

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel

Cardiff - Wentloog Industrial Park

Cardiff Westgate Street (Stop KH) 05:30 06:30 07:36 08:36
Cardiff Churchill Way (Stop HP) 05:34 06:34 07:40 08:40
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 05:37 06:37 07:43 08:43
Roath, o/s Elm Street 05:37 06:37 07:43 08:43
Roath, nr Oakfield Street 05:38 06:38 07:44 08:44
Roath, nr Stacey Road 05:39 06:39 07:45 08:45
Roath, nr Royal Oak 05:40 06:40 07:46 08:46
Penylan City Link 05:41 06:41 07:47 08:47
Tremorfa Rover Way 05:42 06:42 07:48 08:48
Pwll-Mawr Lamby Way Depot (inside) 05:45 06:45 07:51 08:51
Longcross, o/s Capital Business Park 05:47 06:47 07:53 08:53
Wentloog Corporate Industrial Park Wentloog Industrial Park 05:49 06:49 07:55 08:55

Wentloog Industrial Park - Cardiff

More information