Bus Times

L1 - Linlithgow - local service

A bus service operated by SD Travel

Inbound

Linlithgow, nr Cross 09:15 then hourly until 17:15
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 09:16 17:16
Linlithgow, opp Black Bitch 09:17 17:17
Linlithgow, at Friars Brae 09:19 17:19
Linlithgow, after Friars Way 09:20 17:20
Linlithgow, after Oatlands Park 09:21 17:21
Linlithgow, opp Carmelaws 09:22 17:22
Linlithgow, at Deanburn Park 09:24 17:24
Linlithgow Academy (at) 09:27 17:27
Linlithgow Hamilton Avenue (Opp and After) 09:29 17:29
Linlithgow, at Moray Drive 09:30 17:30
Linlithgow, at Kettilstoun Mains 09:34 17:34
Linlithgow, opp Avontoun Park 09:34 17:34
Linlithgow, after Mill Road 09:36 17:36
Linlithgow, at Sainsburys 09:37 17:37
Linlithgow, before East Mill Road 09:38 17:38
Linlithgow, before Highfield Avenue 09:40 17:40
Linlithgow, at Black Bitch 09:43 17:43
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 09:43 17:43
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 09:44 17:44
Linlithgow, after Cross 09:45 17:45
Linlithgow, opp Provost Road 09:45 17:45
Linlithgow, opp Barons Hill 09:45 17:45
Linlithgow Springfield Road (opp and before) 09:45 17:45
Linlithgow, opp Grange View 09:46 17:46
Linlithgow, at Burghmuir Court 09:47 17:47
Linlithgow, opp Kingsfield 09:53 17:53
Linlithgow, at Baillielands 09:56 17:56
Linlithgow, before Blackness Road 09:56 17:56
Linlithgow, at Kinloch View 09:57 17:57
Linlithgow, before Barons Hill 09:57 17:57
Linlithgow, at Tesco 09:57 17:57
Linlithgow, after Station Road 09:57 17:57
Linlithgow, nr Cross 09:58 17:58
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 10:00 18:00
Linlithgow, opp Black Bitch 10:02 18:02
Linlithgow Academy (at) 10:03 18:03
Linlithgow Hamilton Avenue (Opp and After) 10:04 18:04
Linlithgow, at Moray Drive 10:04 18:04
Linlithgow, at Kettilstoun Mains 10:06 18:06
Linlithgow, opp Avontoun Park 10:06 18:06
Linlithgow, at Justinhaugh Drive 10:08 18:08
Linlithgow, after Mill Road 10:08 18:08
Linlithgow, at Sainsburys 10:09 18:09
Linlithgow, before East Mill Road 10:10 18:10
Linlithgow, before Highfield Avenue 10:10 18:10
Linlithgow, at Black Bitch 10:12 18:12
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 10:12 18:12
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 10:13 18:13
Linlithgow, after Cross 10:14 18:14

More information