Bus Times

915 - Keighley - Oxenhope Circular Clockwise

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Outbound

Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 11:20 17:20
Keighley, opp Cricketers Arms PH 11:22 17:22
Keighley, adj Park Ln Parkwood Street 11:23 17:23
Long Lee, opp Park Lane Hainworth Wood Rd North 11:23 17:23
Long Lee Park Lane Glenhurst Ave 11:24 17:24
Long Lee, at Glen Lee Lane Glen Garth 11:25 17:25
Long Lee Glen Lee Lane (S-bound) 11:26 17:26
Hainworth Shaw Ln Back Shaw Lane (N-bound) 11:27 17:27
Hainworth Shaw Lane 11:28 17:28
Hainworth Goff Well Lane 11:30 17:30
Hainworth Lane Moor Bottom Ln 11:31 17:31
Hainworth Goff Well Lane 11:32 17:32
Hainworth, opp Ashgrove Farm 11:33 17:33
Hainworth Cullingworth View 11:34 17:34
Cross Roads, adj Marlands Bingley Rd 11:35 17:35
Cross Roads Haworth Road Cecil St 11:37 17:37
Lees Haworth Rd East Terrace 11:38 17:38
Lees Hebden Road Cross Xrds 11:39 17:39
Haworth Hebden Rd Dean Street (stop) 11:39 17:39
Haworth Hebden Road Brow Rd 11:40 17:40
Haworth Brow Top Road (NE-bound) 11:40 17:40
Haworth, opp Moor End Farm 11:41 17:41
Flappit Spring Naylor Hill Quarry 11:41 17:41
Flappit Spring, adj Upper Naylor Hill Farm 11:42 17:42
Flappit Spring Black Moor Road (S-bound) 11:43 17:43
Oxenhope, at Black Moor Rd Crumack Lane 11:44 17:44
Oxenhope, adj Black Moor Rd Grange Farm 11:44 17:44
Oxenhope, adj Black Moor Farm 11:46 17:46
Oxenhope, at Denholme Road Dol Bridge 11:47 17:47
Oxenhope Denholme Road Leeming Reservoir (stop) 11:47 17:47
Oxenhope, at Denholme Road Spring Row 11:48 17:48
Oxenhope Denholme Rd Leeming Reservoir (stop) 11:48 17:48
Oxenhope, after Denholme Rd Reservoir 11:49 17:49
Oxenhope, before Denholme Rd Jew Lane 11:50 17:50
Oxenhope, opp Station Road Waterside 11:51 17:51
Oxenhope Station Rd West Drive 11:52 17:52
Oxenhope Hebden Bridge Rd West Drive 11:52 17:52
Oxenhope, opp Hebden Bridge Rd Cricket Ground 11:53 17:53
Oxenhope Hebden Bridge Rd Church Street 11:53 17:53
Oxenhope, after Shaw Lane Upper Town 11:54 17:54
Oxenhope West Shaw Lane Stone Ln 11:54 17:54
Oxenhope, opp West Shaw Lane Mills 11:55 17:55
Oxenhope Hawksbridge Ln West Shaw Lane (stop) 11:55 17:55
Oxenhope Moorside Lane (NW-bound) 11:56 17:56
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Moor Side Ln (stop) 11:56 17:56
Oxenhope, opp Mould Greave 11:56 17:56
Oxenhope, opp Marsh Chapel 11:57 17:57
Oxenhope, opp Marsh Lane Moorhouse La 11:57 17:57
Oxenhope, opp Marsh Lane Moorhouse Ln 11:58 17:58
Oxenhope Marsh Top (stop) 11:58 17:58
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Marsh Top (stop) 11:58 17:58
Oxenhope Marsh Lane (N-bound) 11:59 17:59
Haworth Sun Street Woodlands Rise 11:59 17:59
Haworth, before Sun St Cold Street 12:00 18:00
Haworth Sun Street (stop K) 12:00 18:00
Haworth Bridgehouse Lane (stop M) 12:00 18:00
Haworth Train Station Car Park 12:01 18:01
Haworth Station Road (stop P) 12:01 18:01
Haworth Mill Hey 12:02 18:02
Lees Lane Lawcliffe Crescent 12:03 18:03
Lees Haworth Road Vale Mill Ln 12:04 18:04
Lees, adj Haworth Rd Vale Mill Lane 12:04 18:04
Cross Roads Haworth Rd Annie Street 12:05 18:05
Halifax Rd Cross Roads Park 12:05 18:05
Cross Roads, at Halifax Rd Vernon Street 12:06 18:06
Cross Roads Halifax Rd Lingfield Drive 12:06 18:06
Cross Roads Halifax Road Lees Moor Farm 12:07 18:07
Ingrow Halifax Road The Whins 12:08 18:08
Ingrow Halifax Road Hermit Hole (S-bound) 12:08 18:08
Ingrow Halifax Rd Dorothy Street (N-bound) 12:08 18:08
Ingrow Halifax Road Wesley Place (N-bound) 12:09 18:09
Ingrow Halifax Rd Hainworth Lane 12:09 18:09
Ingrow, opp South Street Station 12:10 18:10
Knowle Park, adj South St Acorn Street 12:10 18:10
Knowle Park South St Victoria Road 12:11 18:11
Knowle Park South St Aspley Street 12:11 18:11
Keighley Worth Way Greengate Rd 12:12 18:12
Keighley Worth Way Hanover St 12:13 18:13
Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 12:14 18:14

Inbound

Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 09:20 13:20
Keighley North Street (stop N5) 09:20 13:20
Keighley South Street Goulbourne St 09:21 13:21
Knowle Park South Street King St 09:22 13:22
Knowle Park South St Woodhouse Road 09:22 13:22
Knowle Park South St Acorn Street 09:23 13:23
Ingrow, adj South Street Station 09:23 13:23
Ingrow Halifax Road Ash Grove 09:24 13:24
Ingrow Halifax Road Wesley Place 09:24 13:24
Ingrow Halifax Rd Dorothy Street 09:25 13:25
Ingrow Halifax Road Hermit Hole 09:25 13:25
Ingrow, adj Halifax Road The Whins 09:26 13:26
Cross Roads Halifax Road Lees Moor Farm (stop) 09:26 13:26
Cross Roads, adj Halifax Rd Lingfield Drive 09:27 13:27
Cross Roads, opp Halifax Rd Vernon Street 09:28 13:28
Cross Roads Halifax Rd Bingley Road 09:28 13:28
Cross Roads Haworth Road Cecil St 09:28 13:28
Lees Haworth Rd East Terrace 09:29 13:29
Lees Lane Lawcliffe Ln 09:30 13:30
Haworth Mill Hey (stop U) 09:30 13:30
Haworth Station Road (stop R) 09:31 13:31
Haworth Bridgehouse Lane (stop N) 09:31 13:31
Haworth Sun Street 09:32 13:32
Haworth, after Sun St Cold Street 09:33 13:33
Haworth Sun Street Woodlands Rise (stop) 09:33 13:33
Oxenhope Marsh Lane (S-bound) 09:34 13:34
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Marsh Top 09:34 13:34
Oxenhope Marsh Top 09:35 13:35
Oxenhope, at Marsh Lane Moorhouse Ln 09:35 13:35
Oxenhope, after Marsh Lane Moorhouse La 09:36 13:36
Oxenhope, o/s Marsh Chapel 09:36 13:36
Oxenhope, adj Mould Greave 09:36 13:36
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Moor Side Ln 09:37 13:37
Oxenhope Moorside Lane (SE-bound) 09:37 13:37
Oxenhope Hawksbridge Ln West Shaw Lane 09:37 13:37
Oxenhope, adj West Shaw Lane Mills 09:38 13:38
Oxenhope West Shaw Lane Stone Ln (stop) 09:38 13:38
Oxenhope, before Shaw Lane Upper Town 09:39 13:39
Oxenhope Hebden Bridge Rd Best Lane 09:39 13:39
Oxenhope, at Hebden Bridge Rd Cricket Ground 09:39 13:39
Oxenhope Station Rd Oak Street 09:40 13:40
Oxenhope, at Station Road Waterside 09:41 13:41
Oxenhope, after Denholme Rd Jew Lane 09:42 13:42
Oxenhope, before Denholme Rd Reservoir 09:43 13:43
Oxenhope Denholme Rd Leeming Reservoir 09:44 13:44
Oxenhope Denholme Road Leeming Reservoir 09:45 13:45
Oxenhope, opp Denholme Road Dol Bridge 09:45 13:45
Oxenhope, opp Black Moor Farm 09:46 13:46
Oxenhope, opp Black Moor Rd Grange Farm 09:48 13:48
Oxenhope, opp Black Moor Rd Crumack Lane 09:48 13:48
Flappit Spring Black Moor Road (N-bound) 09:49 13:49
Flappit Spring, opp Upper Naylor Hill Farm 09:50 13:50
Lees, adj Moor End Farm 09:51 13:51
Haworth Brow Top Road 09:52 13:52
Haworth Hebden Road Brow Rd (stop) 09:52 13:52
Haworth Hebden Rd Dean Street 09:53 13:53
Lees Hebden Road Cross Xrds (stop) 09:53 13:53
Lees Haworth Road Vale Mill Ln 09:54 13:54
Lees, adj Haworth Rd Vale Mill Lane 09:54 13:54
Cross Roads Haworth Rd Annie Street 09:55 13:55
Cross Roads, opp Marlands Bingley Rd 09:57 13:57
Hainworth, adj Ashgrove Farm 09:58 13:58
Hainworth Goff Well Lane 10:00 14:00
Hainworth Lane Moor Bottom Ln 10:01 14:01
Hainworth Goff Well Lane 10:02 14:02
Hainworth Shaw Lane (N-bound) 10:04 14:04
Hainworth Shaw Ln Back Shaw Lane 10:06 14:06
Long Lee, at Glen Lee Lane Woodhouse Rd 10:07 14:07
Long Lee Glen Lee Lane (N-bound) 10:07 14:07
Long Lee Lane 10:08 14:08
Long Lee, adj Park Lane Glenhurst Ave 10:10 14:10
Long Lee Park Lane Hainworth Wood Rd North 10:10 14:10
Keighley Park Ln Parkwood Street 10:11 14:11
Keighley, at Cricketers Arms PH 10:12 14:12
Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 10:14 14:14

More information