Bus Times

918 - Keighley - Oxenhope Circular Clockwise

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Outbound

Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 10:20 13:20 16:20 18:00
Keighley North Street (stop N5) 18:01
Keighley North Street (stop N5) 10:21 13:21 16:21
Keighley, after Oakworth Road Aireworth St 10:22 13:22 16:22 18:02
Knowle Park, opp Oakworth Road Rydal St 10:23 13:23 16:23 18:03
Knowle Park, at Oakworth Rd Malsis Crescent 10:24 13:24 16:24 18:04
Knowle Park, adj Oakworth Rd Lawnswood Road 10:25 13:25 16:25 18:05
Exley Head, adj Oakworth Rd Exley Road 10:26 13:26 16:26 18:06
Exley Head Keighley Road Occupation Ln 10:27 13:27 16:27 18:07
Bracken Bank Keighley Road Oakbank Broadway 10:27 13:27 16:27 18:07
Bracken Bank Keighley Rd Valley View Close 10:28 13:28 16:28 18:08
Bracken Bank Keighley Road Thornhill Ave 10:28 13:28 16:28 18:08
Oakworth Keighley Rd Slaymaker Lane 10:29 13:29 16:29 18:09
Oakworth Park Ave Station Road 10:30 13:30 16:30 18:10
Oakworth Station Road 10:31 13:31 16:31 18:11
Oakworth Station Road 10:31 13:31 16:31 18:11
Mytholmes Lane 10:32 13:32 16:32 18:12
Lees Vale Mill Lane (SE-bound) 10:33 13:33 16:33 18:13
Lees Vale Mill Lane (S-bound) 10:33 13:33 16:33 18:13
Lees Hebden Road Cross Xrds 10:34 13:34 16:34 18:14
Haworth Hebden Rd Dean Street (stop) 10:35 13:35 16:35 18:15
Haworth Hebden Road Brow Rd 10:35 13:35 16:35 18:15
Haworth Brow Top Road (NE-bound) 10:36 13:36 16:36 18:16
Haworth, opp Moor End Farm 10:36 13:36 16:36 18:16
Flappit Spring Naylor Hill Quarry 10:37 13:37 16:37 18:17
Flappit Spring, adj Upper Naylor Hill Farm 10:37 13:37 16:37 18:17
Flappit Spring Black Moor Road (S-bound) 10:38 13:38 16:38 18:18
Oxenhope, at Black Moor Rd Crumack Lane 10:39 13:39 16:39 18:19
Oxenhope, adj Black Moor Rd Grange Farm 10:39 13:39 16:39 18:19
Oxenhope, adj Black Moor Farm 10:41 13:41 16:41 18:21
Oxenhope, at Denholme Road Dol Bridge 10:42 13:42 16:42 18:22
Oxenhope Denholme Road Leeming Reservoir (stop) 10:42 13:42 16:42 18:22
Oxenhope, at Denholme Road Spring Row 10:43 13:43 16:43 18:23
Oxenhope Denholme Rd Leeming Reservoir (stop) 10:43 13:43 16:43 18:23
Oxenhope, after Denholme Rd Reservoir 10:44 13:44 16:44 18:24
Oxenhope, before Denholme Rd Jew Lane 10:45 13:45 16:45 18:25
Oxenhope, opp Station Road Waterside 10:46 13:46 16:46 18:26
Oxenhope Station Rd West Drive 10:47 13:47 16:47 18:27
Oxenhope Hebden Bridge Rd West Drive 10:47 13:47 16:47 18:27
Oxenhope, opp Hebden Bridge Rd Cricket Ground 10:48 13:48 16:48 18:28
Oxenhope Hebden Bridge Rd Church Street 10:48 13:48 16:48 18:28
Oxenhope, after Shaw Lane Upper Town 10:49 13:49 16:49 18:29
Oxenhope West Shaw Lane Stone Ln 10:49 13:49 16:49 18:29
Oxenhope, opp West Shaw Lane Mills 10:50 13:50 16:50 18:30
Oxenhope Hawksbridge Ln West Shaw Lane (stop) 10:50 13:50 16:50 18:30
Oxenhope Moorside Lane (NW-bound) 10:51 13:51 16:51 18:31
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Moor Side Ln (stop) 10:51 13:51 16:51 18:31
Oxenhope, opp Mould Greave 10:51 13:51 16:51 18:31
Oxenhope, opp Marsh Chapel 10:52 13:52 16:52 18:32
Oxenhope, opp Marsh Lane Moorhouse La 10:52 13:52 16:52 18:32
Oxenhope, opp Marsh Lane Moorhouse Ln 10:53 13:53 16:53 18:33
Oxenhope Marsh Top (stop) 10:53 13:53 16:53 18:33
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Marsh Top (stop) 10:53 13:53 16:53 18:33
Oxenhope Marsh Lane (N-bound) 10:54 13:54 16:54 18:34
Haworth Sun Street Woodlands Rise 10:54 13:54 16:54 18:34
Haworth, before Sun St Cold Street 10:55 13:55 16:55 18:35
Haworth Sun Street (stop K) 10:55 13:55 16:55 18:35
Haworth Rawdon Road (stop J) 10:55 13:55 16:55 18:35
Haworth Rawdon Road (stop G) 10:56 13:56 16:56 18:36
Haworth North Street Changegate 10:56 13:56 16:56 18:36
Haworth North St West Lane (W-bound) 10:56 13:56 16:56 18:36
Haworth West Lane 10:57 13:57 16:57 18:37
Haworth West Lane Cemetery Rd (stop) 10:57 13:57 16:57 18:37
Haworth West Lane 10:57 13:57 16:57 18:37
Haworth Rough Nook (W-bound) 10:57 13:57 16:57 18:37
Haworth West Lane 10:58 13:58 16:58 18:38
Stanbury Sladen Bridge (stop) 10:58 13:58 16:58 18:38
Stanbury Sun Lane (NW-bound) 10:58 13:58 16:58 18:38
Stanbury Sun Lane Lumbfoot Ln 10:59 13:59 16:59 18:39
Stanbury Main Street The Old Chapel (stop) 11:00 14:00 17:00 18:40
Stanbury, adj Staunch Farm 11:00 14:00 17:00 18:40
Stanbury Moor View Terrace 11:00 14:00 17:00 18:40
Stanbury, opp Hob Lane Farm 11:02 14:02 17:02 18:42
Oldfield Scar Top Rd Ponden Lane 11:02 14:02 17:02 18:42
Oldfield Ponden Bridge (W-bound) 11:03 14:03 17:03 18:43
Oldfield Scar Top Road (W-bound) 11:03 14:03 17:03 18:43
Oldfield, adj Higher Pitcher Clough 11:04 14:04 17:04 18:44
Oldfield, adj Well Head Farm 11:05 14:05 17:05 18:45
Oldfield Lane School (adj) 11:06 14:06 17:06 18:46
Oldfield, opp Ashcroft Farm 11:06 14:06 17:06 18:46
Oldfield, opp Street Head Farm 11:07 14:07 17:07 18:47
Stanbury, opp High Hob Cote Farm 11:09 14:09 17:09 18:49
Oakworth Hob Cote Lane (E-bound) 11:09 14:09 17:09 18:49
Oakworth Denby Hill Road 11:10 14:10 17:10 18:50
Oakworth, adj Bridge St Hillside Ave 11:10 14:10 17:10 18:50
Oakworth, after Commercial St Bridge St 11:11 14:11 17:11 18:51
Oakworth, before Commercial St Grey Scar Rd 11:11 14:11 17:11 18:51
Oakworth, adj Colne Road Windsor Rd 11:11 14:11 17:11 18:51
Oakworth, after Windsor Road Colne Rd 11:11 14:11 17:11 18:51
Oakworth Low Bank Ln Opplow Bank Drive (stop) 11:12 14:12 17:12 18:52
Oakworth, before Cure Hill 11:12 14:12 17:12 18:52
Oakworth, opp Slack Chapel 11:13 14:13 17:13 18:53
Oakworth, at Mackingstone Lane Cemetery 11:13 14:13 17:13 18:53
Laycock Mackingstone Lane Holme House Ln (stop) 11:14 14:14 17:14 18:54
Laycock, adj The Old Watermill 11:15 14:15 17:15 18:55
Laycock, at Game Scar Ln Lund Lane 11:16 14:16 17:16 18:56
Laycock Goose Eye Brow (N-bound) 11:16 14:16 17:16 18:56
Laycock, adj Town End Farm 11:17 14:17 17:17 18:57
Laycock Lane Chapel Ln 11:18 14:18 17:18 18:58
Laycock, adj Lower Laithe 11:18 14:18 17:18 18:58
Laycock Lane Hillclough Grove (adj) 11:19 14:19 17:19 18:59
Guard House Braithwaite Road New Church (E-bound) 11:20 14:20 17:20 19:00
Braithwaite Avenue (opp) 11:20 14:20 17:20 19:00
Braithwaite Road Whinfield Dr (E-bound) 11:21 14:21 17:21 19:01
Braithwaite Road West Ln (E-bound) 11:23 14:23 17:23 19:02
Highfield, opp West Lane Coronation Mount 11:23 14:23 17:23 19:03
West Lane Highfield Rd (before) 11:24 14:24 17:24 19:03
Highfield, adj West Lane Devonshire St 11:24 14:24 17:24 19:04
Highfield, opp West Lane Lustre St 11:25 14:25 17:25 19:05
Keighley, opp West Lane Leeds St 11:27 14:27 17:27 19:06
Keighley North Street (stop N1) 11:28 14:28 17:28 19:07
Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 11:29 14:29 17:29 19:08

Inbound

Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 11:45 14:45
Keighley North Street (stop N5) 11:45 14:45
Keighley, at West Lane Leeds St 11:47 14:47
Highfield, before West Lane New Town Court 11:47 14:47
Highfield, opp West Lane Devonshire St 11:48 14:48
Braithwaite Road West Ln 11:50 14:50
Braithwaite Road Whinfield Dr 11:51 14:51
Braithwaite Avenue (adj) 11:52 14:52
Guard House Braithwaite Road New Church 11:53 14:53
Laycock Lane Hillclough Grove 11:54 14:54
Laycock, opp Lower Laithe 11:54 14:54
Laycock Lane Hill Clough Grove 11:54 14:54
Laycock, at Chapel Lane Back Ln 11:55 14:55
Laycock, opp Town End Farm 11:56 14:56
Laycock Goose Eye Brow (S-bound) 11:57 14:57
Laycock, opp Game Scar Ln Lund Lane 11:57 14:57
Laycock The Old Watermill 11:59 14:59
Laycock Mackingstone Lane Holme House Ln 12:00 15:00
Oakworth, opp Mackingstone Lane Cemetery 12:00 15:00
Oakworth, at Slack Chapel 12:00 15:00
Oakworth, after Cure Hill 12:01 15:01
Oakworth Cure Hill Farley Crescent 12:02 15:02
Oakworth Low Bank Ln Opplow Bank Drive 12:02 15:02
Oakworth Windsor Road Windsor Grove 12:02 15:02
Oakworth, before Commercial St Bridge St 12:03 15:03
Oakworth, opp Bridge St Hillside Ave 12:03 15:03
Oakworth Denby Hill Road 12:03 15:03
Oakworth Hob Cote Lane (W-bound) 12:04 15:04
Stanbury, o/s High Hob Cote Farm 12:05 15:05
Oldfield Hob Cote Lane 12:05 15:05
Oldfield, adj Street Head Farm 12:06 15:06
Oldfield, adj Ashcroft Farm 12:07 15:07
Oldfield Lane School (opp) 12:07 15:07
Oldfield, opp Well Head Farm 12:08 15:08
Oldfield, opp Higher Pitcher Clough 12:09 15:09
Oldfield Scar Top Road (E-bound) 12:10 15:10
Oldfield Ponden Bridge (E-bound) 12:10 15:10
Oldfield Scar Top Road Ponden Mill 12:11 15:11
Stanbury, o/s Hob Lane Farm 12:12 15:12
Main St Stanbury Moor View Terrace 12:13 15:13
Stanbury Moor View Terrace (stop) 12:13 15:13
Stanbury, opp Staunch Farm 12:13 15:13
Stanbury Main Street The Old Chapel 12:14 15:14
Stanbury Sun Lane Lumbfoot Ln (stop) 12:15 15:15
Stanbury Sun Lane (SE-bound) 12:15 15:15
Stanbury Sladen Bridge 12:15 15:15
Haworth West Lane 12:15 15:15
Haworth Rough Nook (E-bound) 12:16 15:16
Haworth West Lane 12:16 15:16
Haworth West Lane Cemetery Rd 12:16 15:16
Haworth West Lane 12:16 15:16
Haworth North St West Lane 12:17 15:17
Haworth Rawdon Rd Mytholmes Lane 12:17 15:17
Haworth Rawdon Road (stop H) 12:18 15:18
Haworth Sun Street 12:18 15:18
Haworth, after Sun St Cold Street 12:18 15:18
Haworth Sun Street Woodlands Rise (stop) 12:19 15:19
Oxenhope Marsh Lane (S-bound) 12:19 15:19
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Marsh Top 12:20 15:20
Oxenhope Marsh Top 12:20 15:20
Oxenhope, at Marsh Lane Moorhouse Ln 12:20 15:20
Oxenhope, after Marsh Lane Moorhouse La 12:21 15:21
Oxenhope, o/s Marsh Chapel 12:21 15:21
Oxenhope, adj Mould Greave 12:21 15:21
Oxenhope Marsh Lane Moor Side Ln 12:22 15:22
Oxenhope Moorside Lane (SE-bound) 12:22 15:22
Oxenhope Hawksbridge Ln West Shaw Lane 12:22 15:22
Oxenhope, adj West Shaw Lane Mills 12:23 15:23
Oxenhope West Shaw Lane Stone Ln (stop) 12:23 15:23
Oxenhope, before Shaw Lane Upper Town 12:24 15:24
Oxenhope Hebden Bridge Rd Best Lane 12:24 15:24
Oxenhope, at Hebden Bridge Rd Cricket Ground 12:24 15:24
Oxenhope Station Rd Oak Street 12:25 15:25
Oxenhope, at Station Road Waterside 12:26 15:26
Oxenhope, after Denholme Rd Jew Lane 12:27 15:27
Oxenhope, before Denholme Rd Reservoir 12:28 15:28
Oxenhope Denholme Rd Leeming Reservoir 12:29 15:29
Oxenhope Denholme Road Leeming Reservoir 12:30 15:30
Oxenhope, opp Denholme Road Dol Bridge 12:30 15:30
Oxenhope, opp Black Moor Farm 12:31 15:31
Oxenhope, opp Black Moor Rd Grange Farm 12:33 15:33
Oxenhope, opp Black Moor Rd Crumack Lane 12:33 15:33
Flappit Spring Black Moor Road (N-bound) 12:34 15:34
Flappit Spring, opp Upper Naylor Hill Farm 12:35 15:35
Lees, adj Moor End Farm 12:36 15:36
Haworth Brow Top Road 12:36 15:36
Haworth Hebden Road Brow Rd (stop) 12:37 15:37
Haworth Hebden Rd Dean Street 12:37 15:37
Lees Hebden Road Cross Xrds (stop) 12:38 15:38
Lees Haworth Road Vale Mill Ln 12:38 15:38
Lees Vale Mill Lane (N-bound) 12:39 15:39
Lees Vale Mill Lane (NW-bound) 12:40 15:40
Mytholmes Lane 12:40 15:40
Oakworth Station Road 12:41 15:41
Oakworth Station Road 12:41 15:41
Oakworth Park Ave Station Road (stop) 12:42 15:42
Oakworth, adj Keighley Rd Slaymaker Lane 12:43 15:43
Bracken Bank Keighley Road Thornhill Ave (E-bound) 12:43 15:43
Bracken Bank Keighley Rd Valley View Close (E-bound) 12:44 15:44
Bracken Bank Keighley Road Oakbank Broadway (E-bound) 12:45 15:45
Exley Head, adj Keighley Road Occupation Ln 12:45 15:45
Exley Head, opp Oakworth Rd Exley Road 12:46 15:46
Knowle Park, opp Oakworth Rd Lawnswood Road 12:47 15:47
Knowle Park, at Oakworth Road Rydal St 12:49 15:49
Keighley, opp Oakworth Road Aireworth St 12:50 15:50
Keighley Oakworth Rd West Lane 12:51 15:51
Keighley North Street (stop N1) 12:52 15:52
Keighley Bus Station (Stand A) 12:54 15:54

More information