C1 - Alloa - Sauchie
A bus service operated by Hunters Executive Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Alloa - Sauchie
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 3) | 09:39 | 09:59 | 10:39 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 11:59 | 13:39 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 14:59 | 15:39 | 15:59 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alloa, at Greenside Street | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | ||||||
Alloa, opp Bedford Place | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | ||||||
Alloa, opp Mar Place | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | ||||||
Sauchie, before Parkhead Road | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | ||||||
Sauchie Parkhead Court (opp and before) | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | ||||||
Sauchie Woodlea Park (at 75) | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | ||||||
Alloa, after Grange Road | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | ||||||
Alloa Grant Street (opp 6) | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | ||||||
Alloa, opp Grant Street | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | ||||||
Alloa, at Bellevue Park | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | ||||||
Alloa, after Smithfiled Loan | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | ||||||
Alloa, opp Smithfield Loan | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | ||||||
Alloa Redwell Place (opp 3) | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | ||||||
Alloa, opp Academy Street | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | ||||||
Alloa, at Carse Terrace | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | ||||||
Alloa Gean Road (at 22) | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | ||||||
Alloa Churchill St (at 104) | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | ||||||
Alloa, after Churchhill St | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | ||||||
Alloa Churchhill St (at 30) | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | ||||||
Alloa, after Claremont | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | ||||||
Alloa, opp Ludgate | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | ||||||
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 3) | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 |
Sauchie - Alloa
Sauchie Woodlea Park (at 75) | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sauchie Ten Acres (at 52) | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | ||||||
Sauchie, after Park Crescent | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | ||||||
Sauchie Parkhead Road (opp and after) | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | ||||||
Sauchie, at Parkhead Rd | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | ||||||
Sauchie Parkhead Road (opp and after) | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | |||||||
Alloa, at Mar Place | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | |||||||
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 3) | 09:21 | 09:23 | 10:21 | 10:23 | 11:21 | 11:23 | 12:21 | 13:23 | 14:21 | 14:23 | 15:21 | 15:23 | |
Bowhouse, opp Devon Rd | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | |||||||
Bowhouse Devon Rd (opp and before) | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | |||||||
Bowhouse, opp Devon Rd | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | |||||||
Bowhouse, opp Forth Crescent | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | |||||||
Bowhouse, before Forth Crescent | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | |||||||
Bowhouse Forth Crescent (opp and after) | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | |||||||
Bowhouse, opp Forth Crescent | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | |||||||
Bowhouse, opp Forth Crescent | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | |||||||
Bowhouse Gardens (after) | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | |||||||
Alloa, opp Lime Tree Walk | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | |||||||
Alloa, opp Broad St | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | |||||||
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 3) | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 17 May 2024