Bus Times

D3 - Flint - Deeside Industrial Park

A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd

Flint - Deeside Industrial Park

Mount Pleasant Flint Cottage Hospital 05:25 then hourly until 08:25 12:25 then hourly until 15:25 16:25 18:25 then hourly until 22:25
Mount Pleasant High Meadow Court 05:26 08:26 12:26 15:26 16:26 18:26 22:26
Flint Aber Park 05:31 08:31 12:31 15:31 16:31 18:31 22:31
Flint Ship 05:33 08:33 12:33 15:33 16:33 18:33 22:33
Flint Swan Hotel 05:38 08:38 12:38 15:38 16:38 18:38 22:38
Flint Trelawney Avenue 05:38 08:38 12:38 15:38 16:38 18:38 22:38
Flint Tradesman's Arms 05:38 08:38 12:38 15:38 16:38 18:38 22:38
Pentre-Ffwrndan Caesar Avenue 05:39 08:39 12:39 15:39 16:39 18:39 22:39
Pentre-Ffwrndan Yacht 05:39 08:39 12:39 15:39 16:39 18:39 22:39
Oakenholt Leadbrook Drive 05:39 08:39 12:39 15:39 16:39 18:39 22:39
Oakenholt Papermill Lane 05:40 08:40 12:40 15:40 16:40 18:40 22:40
Kelsterton Rockliffe Lane 05:41 08:41 12:41 15:41 16:41 18:41 22:41
Garden City, opp Tenth Avenue 05:48 08:48 12:48 15:48 16:48 18:48 22:48
Connah’s Quay Parkway 05:53 08:53 12:53 15:53 16:55 18:55 22:55

Deeside Industrial Park - Flint

Connah’s Quay Parkway 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 13:05 then hourly until 17:05 18:05 19:05 then hourly until 23:05
Garden City, opp Tenth Avenue 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 13:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 23:10
Kelsterton Rockliffe Lane 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 13:17 17:17 18:31 19:17 23:17
Oakenholt Papermill Lane 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 13:17 17:17 18:33 19:17 23:17
Oakenholt Leadbrook Drive 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 13:18 17:18 18:34 19:18 23:18
Pentre-Ffwrndan Yacht 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 13:18 17:18 18:36 19:18 23:18
Pentre-Ffwrndan Caeser Avenue 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 13:19 17:19 18:37 19:19 23:19
Pentre-Ffwrndan Albert Avenue 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 13:19 17:19 18:37 19:19 23:19
Flint Kings Avenue 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 13:19 17:19 18:38 19:19 23:19
Flint Trelawney Avenue 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 13:19 17:19 18:39 19:19 23:19
Flint Swan Hotel 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 13:20 17:20 18:40 19:20 23:20
Flint Library 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 13:22 17:22 18:42 19:22 23:22
Mount Pleasant Flint Cottage Hospital 06:25 07:25 08:25 13:25 17:25 18:45 19:25 23:25

More information

See also