Bus Times

21 - Fakenham - Dereham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Fakenham - Dereham

Fakenham, adj Oak Street 09:35 11:35 13:35
Fakenham, opp post office 09:36 11:36 13:36
Fakenham, adj Lancaster Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37
Fakenham, adj Henry IV 09:38 11:38 13:38
Fakenham, adj Whitelands 09:39 11:39 13:39
Fakenham, opp George Edwards Road 09:40 11:40 13:40
Fakenham, adj Heath Farm Cottage 09:41 11:41 13:41
Pensthorpe, opp Waterfowl Park 09:45 11:45 13:45
Stibbard, opp Brickfield Farm 09:47 11:47 13:47
Great Ryburgh, opp Station Road 09:49 11:49 13:49
Pudding Norton, adj Lodge 09:55 11:55 13:55
Brisley, adj Bus Shelter 10:02 12:02 14:02
North Elmham, adj bus shelter 07:05 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06
North Elmham, opp Orchard Close 07:07 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08
North Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 07:07 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09
Beetley, opp turn 07:12 09:11 10:12 12:12 14:12
Beetley, opp school 07:14 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16
Beetley, adj New Inn 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17
Gressenhall, adj Swan 10:19 12:19 14:19
Gressenhall, opp post office 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 09:22 10:23 12:23 14:23
Beetley, adj Bus Shelter 07:14
Beetley, adj Beech Road 07:15 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
Beetley, adj Gorgate Road 07:15 09:24 10:25 12:25 14:25
Dereham, adj Quebec Hall 07:19 09:25 10:28 12:28 14:28
Dereham, adj De Narde Road 07:19 10:29 12:29 14:29
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:21 09:32 10:35 12:35 14:35

Dereham - Fakenham

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 08:43 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:10
Dereham, opp De Narde Road 14:32 17:11
Dereham, opp Quebec Hall 08:48 10:32 12:32 14:33 17:12
Beetley, opp Gorgate Road 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:13
Beetley, opp Beech Road 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:17
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:17
Beetley, adj New Inn 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:18
Gressenhall, opp post office 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:22
Beetley, adj school 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:25
Beetley, adj turn 08:49 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:27
North Elmham, adj bus shelter 08:56 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:33
North Elmham, opp Orchard Close 08:57 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:35
North Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 08:58 10:55 12:55
Brisley, opp Bus Shelter 09:01 10:59 12:59
Pudding Norton, opp Lodge 09:05 11:01 13:01
Great Ryburgh, adj Station Road 09:13 11:11 13:11
Stibbard, adj Brickfield Farm 09:14 11:12 13:12
Stibbard, adj Bridge Road 09:15 11:13 13:13
Pensthorpe, adj Waterfowl Park 09:16 11:15 13:15
Fakenham, opp Heath Farm Cottage 09:20 11:16 13:16
Fakenham, adj George Edwards Road 09:21 11:17 13:17
Fakenham, opp Whitelands 09:22 11:18 13:18
Fakenham, opp Henry IV 09:23 11:19 13:19
Fakenham, adj Lancaster Avenue 09:24 11:20 13:20
Fakenham, adj Car Park 09:25 11:21 13:21
Fakenham, adj Oak Street 09:30 11:30 13:30

More information

See also