Bus Times

21A - Orange Line - Old Catton - Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital

A bus service operated by First in Norfolk & Suffolk

Old Catton - Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital

Old Catton, opp Longe Road 06:10 19:43 20:52 22:53
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 06:11 19:44 20:53 22:54
Old Catton, opp Lodge Lane First School 06:11 19:44 20:53 22:54
Old Catton, adj Priors Drive 06:12 19:45 20:54 22:55
Old Catton, opp Louis Close 06:13 19:46 20:55 22:56
Old Catton, adj Woodland Drive 06:14 19:46 20:55 22:56
Old Catton, adj Church Street 06:15 19:47 20:56 22:57
Old Catton, adj The Hall School 06:16 19:48 20:57 22:58
Fiddlewood, opp Bussey Road 06:18 19:50 20:59 23:00
Fiddlewood, adj Dogwood Road 06:19 19:52 21:01 23:02
Catton Grove, opp Brightwell Road 06:20 19:53 21:02 23:03
Catton Grove, opp Lilburne Avenue 06:21 19:54 21:03 23:04
Norwich, adj Elm Grove Lane 06:22 19:55 21:04 23:05
Norwich, adj Wild Road 06:23 19:55 21:04 23:05
Norwich, opp First School 06:24 19:56 21:05 23:06
Norwich, opp Buxton Road 06:25 19:57 21:06 23:07
Norwich, adj Edward Street 06:26 19:59 21:08 23:09
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 06:27 20:00 21:09 23:10
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 06:28 20:01 21:10 23:11
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CT) 06:31 20:04 21:13 23:14
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CT) 05:47
Norwich Rampant Horse Street (Stop BE) 05:51 06:36 20:08 21:17 23:18
Norwich, adj Charles Square 05:55 06:40 20:11 21:20 23:21
Norwich, opp Adelaide Street 05:57 06:42 20:13 21:22 23:23
Norwich, adj St Philips Road 05:57 06:42 20:13 21:22 23:23
Norwich, adj Bowthorpe Road 05:57 06:42 20:14 21:23 23:24
Norwich, opp Community Hospital 05:59 06:44 20:15 21:24 23:25
Norwich, opp Godric Place 05:59 06:44 20:16 21:25 23:26
Norwich, opp Methodist Church 06:00 06:45 20:17 21:26 23:27
Earlham, adj Gipsy Lane 06:01 06:46 20:17 21:26 23:27
Earlham, opp Cadge Road Shops 06:02 06:47 20:18 21:27 23:28
Norwich, adj Hutchinson Road 06:02 06:47 20:19 21:28 23:29
West Earlham, opp Retail Park 06:04 06:49 20:21 21:30 23:31
Norwich, opp Rockingham Road 06:04 06:49 20:21 21:30 23:31
Norwich, adj Robson Road 06:05 06:50 20:22 21:31 23:32
Norwich, opp Malbrook Road 06:05 06:50 20:23 21:32 23:33
West Earlham, opp Freshfield Close 06:06 06:51 20:23 21:32 23:33
West Earlham, adj Runcton Close 06:07 06:52 20:24 21:33 23:34
Bowthorpe, opp Reydon Close 06:08 06:53 20:25 21:34 23:35
Bowthorpe, adj Kerville Street 06:08 06:53 20:26 21:35 23:36
Bowthorpe, opp Bus Shelter 06:09 06:54 20:26 21:35 23:36
Bowthorpe, adj Yaxley Way 06:09 06:54 20:26 21:35 23:36
Bowthorpe, adj Swafield Street 06:10 06:55
Bowthorpe, adj shopping centre 06:12 06:57
Bowthorpe, opp Swafield Street 06:13 06:58
Bowthorpe, opp Astley Road 06:14 06:59 20:28 21:37 23:38
Bowthorpe, adj The Crofts 06:15 07:00 20:30 21:39 23:40
Bowthorpe, adj Hudson Way 06:15 07:00 20:30 21:39 23:40
Bowthorpe, adj Bendish Way 06:16 07:01 20:31 21:40 23:41
Bowthorpe, adj Bishy Barnebee Way 06:17 07:02 20:33 21:42 23:43
Bowthorpe, opp Horn-Pie Road 06:18 07:03 20:34 21:43 23:44
Bowthorpe, opp Sukey Way 06:19 07:04 20:35 21:44 23:45
Colney, opp Hospital 06:21 07:06 20:36 21:45 23:46
Colney, opp Old Watton Road 06:22 07:07 20:37 21:46 23:47
Colney, opp church 06:22 07:07 20:37 21:46 23:47
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 06:23 07:08 20:38 21:47 23:48
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 06:25 07:10 20:40 21:49 23:50

Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital - Old Catton

Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 06:00 06:35 07:04 07:32 20:49 21:51
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 06:01 06:36 07:05 07:34 20:50 21:52
Colney, adj church 06:02 06:37 07:06 07:35 20:51 21:53
Colney, adj Old Watton Road 06:03 06:38 07:07 07:36 20:51 21:53
Colney, adj Hospital 06:03 06:38 07:07 07:37 20:52 21:54
Bowthorpe, adj Sukey Way 06:06 06:41 07:10 07:40 20:54 21:56
Bowthorpe, adj Horn-Pie Road 06:06 06:41 07:10 07:40 20:54 21:56
Bowthorpe, opp Bishy Barnabee Way 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:42 20:55 21:57
Bowthorpe, opp Bendish Way 06:08 06:44 07:13 07:43 20:57 21:59
Bowthorpe, opp Hudson Way 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 20:58 22:00
Bowthorpe, opp The Crofts 06:10 06:46 07:16 07:46 20:59 22:01
Bowthorpe, adj School 06:11 06:47 07:16 07:46 21:00 22:02
Bowthorpe, adj Swafield Street 06:12 06:48 07:18 07:48
Bowthorpe, adj shopping centre 06:14 06:50 07:20 07:50
Bowthorpe, opp Swafield Street 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:51
Bowthorpe, opp Yaxley Way 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:53 21:02 22:04
Bowthorpe, adj Bus Shelter 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:54 21:02 22:04
Bowthorpe, opp Kerville Street 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:55 21:02 22:04
Bowthorpe, adj Reydon Close 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:56 21:03 22:05
West Earlham, opp Runcton Close 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:57 21:04 22:06
West Earlham, adj Freshfield Close 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:58 21:05 22:07
Norwich, adj Malbrook Road 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:59 21:06 22:08
Norwich, opp Robson Road 06:22 06:58 07:28 08:00 21:06 22:08
Norwich, adj Rockingham Road 06:23 06:59 07:29 08:00 21:07 22:09
West Earlham, adj Retail Park 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:02 21:08 22:10
Norwich, adj Douglas Haig Road 06:25 07:01 07:32 08:04 21:09 22:11
Earlham, adj Cadge Road Shops 06:26 07:02 07:33 08:05 21:10 22:12
Earlham, opp Gipsy Lane 06:27 07:03 07:34 08:06 21:10 22:12
Norwich, adj Methodist Church 06:28 07:04 07:36 08:08 21:11 22:13
Norwich, adj Community Hospital 06:29 07:05 07:37 08:09 21:12 22:14
Norwich Bowthorpe Road (o/s 166) 06:29 07:06 07:38 08:10 21:12 22:14
Norwich, opp Bowthorpe Road 06:30 07:07 07:40 08:12 21:14 22:16
Norwich, adj Adelaide Street 06:32 07:09 07:42 08:14 21:15 22:17
Norwich, opp Co-Op 06:33 07:10 07:44 08:16 21:16 22:18
Norwich Red Lion Street (Stop BJ) 06:40 07:17 07:56 08:28 21:25 22:27
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 06:43 07:20 07:59 08:31 21:28 22:30
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 06:44 07:21 08:03 08:35 21:29 22:31
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand C) 06:46 07:24 08:06 08:38 21:31 22:33
Norwich, adj Buxton Road 06:47 07:26 08:08 08:40 21:33 22:35
Norwich, adj First School 06:48 07:26 08:09 08:41 21:34 22:36
Norwich, opp Wild Road 06:49 07:27 08:10 08:42 21:35 22:37
Norwich, opp Elm Grove Lane 06:49 07:28 08:10 08:42 21:35 22:37
Catton Grove, adj Lilburne Avenue 06:50 07:29 08:11 08:43 21:36 22:38
Catton Grove, adj Brightwell Road 06:51 07:30 08:13 08:45 21:38 22:40
Fiddlewood, adj Spindle Road 06:52 07:31 08:14 08:46 21:39 22:41
Fiddlewood, adj Bussey Road 06:54 07:33 08:16 08:48 21:41 22:43
Old Catton, opp The Hall School 06:55 07:34 08:18 08:50 21:42 22:44
Old Catton, opp Church Street 06:56 07:35 08:18 08:50 21:43 22:45
Old Catton, opp Woodland Drive 06:57 07:36 08:19 08:51 21:44 22:46
Old Catton, adj Louis Close 06:57 07:36 08:20 08:52 21:44 22:46
Old Catton, opp Priors Drive 06:58 07:37 08:21 08:53 21:45 22:47
Old Catton, adj Lodge Lane First School 06:59 07:38 08:22 08:54 21:46 22:48
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 07:00 07:39 08:23 08:55 21:47 22:49
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 07:00 07:40 08:24 08:56 21:47 22:49
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 07:01 07:40 08:24 08:56 21:48 22:50
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 07:02 07:42 08:26 08:58 21:49 22:51

More information