Bus Times

21A - Orange Line - Old Catton - Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital

A bus service operated by First in Norfolk & Suffolk

Old Catton - Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital

Old Catton, opp Longe Road 06:10
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 06:11
Old Catton, opp Lodge Lane First School 06:11
Old Catton, adj Priors Drive 06:12
Old Catton, opp Louis Close 06:13
Old Catton, adj Woodland Drive 06:14
Old Catton, adj Church Street 06:15
Old Catton, adj The Hall School 06:16
Fiddlewood, opp Bussey Road 06:18
Fiddlewood, adj Dogwood Road 06:19
Catton Grove, opp Brightwell Road 06:20
Catton Grove, opp Lilburne Avenue 06:21
Norwich, adj Elm Grove Lane 06:22
Norwich, adj Wild Road 06:23
Norwich, opp First School 06:24
Norwich, opp Buxton Road 06:25
Norwich, adj Edward Street 06:26
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 06:27
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 06:28
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CT) 06:31
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CT) 05:47
Norwich Rampant Horse Street (Stop BE) 05:51 06:36
Norwich, adj Charles Square 05:55 06:40
Norwich, opp Adelaide Street 05:57 06:42
Norwich, adj St Philips Road 05:57 06:42
Norwich, adj Bowthorpe Road 05:57 06:42
Norwich, opp Community Hospital 05:59 06:44
Norwich, opp Godric Place 05:59 06:44
Norwich, opp Methodist Church 06:00 06:45
Earlham, adj Gipsy Lane 06:01 06:46
Earlham, opp Cadge Road Shops 06:02 06:47
Norwich, adj Hutchinson Road 06:02 06:47
West Earlham, opp Retail Park 06:04 06:49
Norwich, opp Rockingham Road 06:04 06:49
Norwich, adj Robson Road 06:05 06:50
Norwich, opp Malbrook Road 06:05 06:50
West Earlham, opp Freshfield Close 06:06 06:51
West Earlham, adj Runcton Close 06:07 06:52
Bowthorpe, opp Reydon Close 06:08 06:53
Bowthorpe, adj Kerville Street 06:08 06:53
Bowthorpe, opp Bus Shelter 06:09 06:54
Bowthorpe, adj Yaxley Way 06:09 06:54
Bowthorpe, adj Swafield Street 06:10 06:55
Bowthorpe, adj shopping centre 06:12 06:57
Bowthorpe, opp Swafield Street 06:13 06:58
Bowthorpe, opp Astley Road 06:14 06:59
Bowthorpe, adj The Crofts 06:15 07:00
Bowthorpe, adj Hudson Way 06:15 07:00
Bowthorpe, adj Bendish Way 06:16 07:01
Bowthorpe, adj Bishy Barnebee Way 06:17 07:02
Bowthorpe, opp Horn-Pie Road 06:18 07:03
Bowthorpe, opp Sukey Way 06:19 07:04
Colney, opp Hospital 06:21 07:06
Colney, opp Old Watton Road 06:22 07:07
Colney, opp church 06:22 07:07
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 06:23 07:08
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 06:25 07:10

Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital - Old Catton

Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 06:34 07:32
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 06:35 07:34
Colney, adj church 06:36 07:35
Colney, adj Old Watton Road 06:37 07:36
Colney, adj Hospital 06:37 07:37
Bowthorpe, adj Sukey Way 06:40 07:40
Bowthorpe, adj Horn-Pie Road 06:40 07:40
Bowthorpe, opp Bishy Barnabee Way 06:41 07:42
Bowthorpe, opp Bendish Way 06:43 07:43
Bowthorpe, opp Hudson Way 06:44 07:45
Bowthorpe, opp The Crofts 06:45 07:46
Bowthorpe, adj School 06:46 07:46
Bowthorpe, adj Swafield Street 06:47 07:48
Bowthorpe, adj shopping centre 06:49 07:50
Bowthorpe, opp Swafield Street 06:50 07:51
Bowthorpe, opp Yaxley Way 06:52 07:53
Bowthorpe, adj Bus Shelter 06:52 07:54
Bowthorpe, opp Kerville Street 06:53 07:55
Bowthorpe, adj Reydon Close 06:54 07:56
West Earlham, opp Runcton Close 06:55 07:57
West Earlham, adj Freshfield Close 06:55 07:58
Norwich, adj Malbrook Road 06:56 07:59
Norwich, opp Robson Road 06:57 08:00
Norwich, adj Rockingham Road 06:58 08:00
West Earlham, adj Retail Park 06:59 08:02
Norwich, adj Douglas Haig Road 07:00 08:04
Earlham, adj Cadge Road Shops 07:01 08:05
Earlham, opp Gipsy Lane 07:02 08:06
Norwich, adj Methodist Church 07:03 08:08
Norwich, adj Community Hospital 07:04 08:09
Norwich Bowthorpe Road (o/s 166) 07:05 08:10
Norwich, opp Bowthorpe Road 07:06 08:12
Norwich, adj Adelaide Street 07:08 08:14
Norwich, opp Co-Op 07:09 08:16
Norwich Red Lion Street (Stop BJ) 07:17 08:28
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 07:20 08:31
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 07:21 08:35
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand C) 07:24 08:38
Norwich, adj Buxton Road 07:26 08:40
Norwich, adj First School 07:26 08:41
Norwich, opp Wild Road 07:27 08:42
Norwich, opp Elm Grove Lane 07:28 08:42
Catton Grove, adj Lilburne Avenue 07:29 08:43
Catton Grove, adj Brightwell Road 07:30 08:45
Fiddlewood, adj Spindle Road 07:31 08:46
Fiddlewood, adj Bussey Road 07:33 08:48
Old Catton, opp The Hall School 07:34 08:50
Old Catton, opp Church Street 07:35 08:50
Old Catton, opp Woodland Drive 07:36 08:51
Old Catton, adj Louis Close 07:36 08:52
Old Catton, opp Priors Drive 07:37 08:53
Old Catton, adj Lodge Lane First School 07:38 08:54
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 07:39 08:55
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 07:40 08:56
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 07:40 08:56
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 07:42 08:58

More information

See also