Bus Times

22 - Orange Line - Old Catton - University Of East Anglia

A bus service operated by First in Norfolk & Suffolk

Old Catton - University Of East Anglia

Old Catton, opp Longe Road 06:47 07:13 08:02 08:33 09:06 09:30 10:11 then every 30 minutes until 15:11 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:35
Old Catton, adj Burma Road 09:32
Old Catton, opp Maids Head 09:32
Old Catton, adj George Hill 09:33
Old Catton, adj Lucerne Close 09:33
Sprowston, adj The Woodman 09:34
Sprowston North Walsham Road (o/s 121) 09:35
Sprowston, opp Edwards Road 09:36
Sprowston, adj Pioneer Road 09:37
Sprowston, opp Windsor Park Gardens 09:38
Sprowston, adj Proctor Road 09:38
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 09:39
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 06:48 07:14 08:03 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:36
Old Catton, opp Lodge Lane First School 06:48 07:14 08:03 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:36
Old Catton, adj Priors Drive 06:49 07:16 08:05 08:36 09:08 09:42 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:37
Old Catton, opp Louis Close 06:50 07:17 08:06 08:37 09:09 09:43 10:14 15:14 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:38
Old Catton, adj Woodland Drive 06:51 07:18 08:07 08:38 09:10 09:44 10:15 15:15 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:38
Old Catton, adj Church Street 06:52 07:19 08:08 08:39 09:11 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:39
Old Catton, adj The Hall School 06:53 07:20 08:09 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:40
Fiddlewood, opp Bussey Road 06:56 07:23 08:12 08:43 09:15 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:42
Fiddlewood, adj Dogwood Road 06:58 07:26 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:44
Catton Grove, opp Brightwell Road 06:59 07:27 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:45
Catton Grove, opp Lilburne Avenue 07:00 07:29 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:46
Norwich, adj Elm Grove Lane 07:01 07:30 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:47
Norwich, adj Wild Road 07:02 07:31 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:47
Norwich, opp First School 07:03 07:33 08:24 08:54 09:25 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:48
Norwich, opp Buxton Road 07:04 07:34 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:49
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:06 07:37 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:51
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:07 07:38 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:52
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 07:09 07:40 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:53
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CT) 07:12 07:43 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:56
Norwich Rampant Horse Street (Stop BE) 07:16 07:49 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:00
Norwich, adj Charles Square 07:20 07:53 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:04
Norwich, opp Adelaide Street 07:22 07:55 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:06
Norwich, adj St Philips Road 07:22 07:55 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:06
Norwich, adj Bowthorpe Road 07:23 07:56 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:07
Norwich, opp Community Hospital 07:25 07:58 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:08
Norwich, opp Godric Place 07:25 07:59 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:56 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:09
Norwich, opp Methodist Church 07:27 08:00 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:10
Earlham, adj Gipsy Lane 07:28 08:01 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:10
Earlham, opp Cadge Road Shops 07:29 08:02 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:11
Norwich, adj Hutchinson Road 07:30 08:03 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 11:00 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:12
West Earlham, opp Retail Park 07:32 08:06 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:33 11:03 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:14
Norwich, opp Rockingham Road 07:32 08:06 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:33 11:03 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:14
Norwich, adj Robson Road 07:33 08:07 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:34 11:04 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:15
Norwich, opp Malbrook Road 07:33 08:07 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:16
West Earlham, opp Freshfield Close 07:34 08:08 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:06 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:16
West Earlham, adj Runcton Close 07:35 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:07 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:17
Bowthorpe, opp Reydon Close 07:36 08:10 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:08 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:18
Bowthorpe, adj Kerville Street 07:36 08:10 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:09 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:19
Bowthorpe, opp Bus Shelter 07:37 08:11 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:09 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:19
Bowthorpe, adj Yaxley Way 07:37 08:11 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:10 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:19
Bowthorpe, adj Swafield Street 07:38 08:12 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:12 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:21
Bowthorpe, adj shopping centre 07:40 08:14 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:14 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:23
Bowthorpe, opp Swafield Street 07:41 08:15 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:24
Bowthorpe, opp Astley Road 07:42 08:16 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:46 11:16 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:25
Bowthorpe, adj The Crofts 07:43 08:17 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:17 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:26
Bowthorpe, adj Hudson Way 07:43 08:17 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:17 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:26
Bowthorpe, adj Bendish Way 07:44 08:18 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:18 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:27
Bowthorpe, adj Bishy Barnebee Way 07:45 08:19 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:19 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:28
Bowthorpe, opp Horn-Pie Road 07:46 08:20 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:29
Bowthorpe, opp Sukey Way 07:47 08:21 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:21 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:30
Colney, opp Hospital 07:50 08:24 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:23 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:31
University of East Anglia, opp Enterprise Centre 07:53 08:27 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:33
University of East Anglia University Drive (Stop B) 07:55 08:29 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:27 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:35

University Of East Anglia - Old Catton

University of East Anglia University Drive (Stop B) 08:02 08:37 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:38 19:38
University of East Anglia, o/s Enterprise Centre 08:04 08:39 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:40
Colney, opp Old Watton Road 18:41 19:41
Colney, opp church 18:42 19:42
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 18:43 19:43
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 18:45 19:45
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 18:46 19:46
Colney, adj church 18:47 19:47
Colney, adj Old Watton Road 18:47 19:47
Colney, adj Hospital 08:07 08:42 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:48
Bowthorpe, adj Sukey Way 08:10 08:45 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:50 19:50
Bowthorpe, adj Horn-Pie Road 08:10 08:45 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:50 19:50
Bowthorpe, opp Bishy Barnabee Way 08:12 08:47 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:51 19:51
Bowthorpe, opp Bendish Way 08:13 08:48 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:53
Bowthorpe, opp Hudson Way 08:15 08:50 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:54 19:54
Bowthorpe, opp The Crofts 08:16 08:51 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:55 19:55
Bowthorpe, adj School 08:16 08:51 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:56 19:56
Bowthorpe, adj Swafield Street 08:18 08:53 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:57 19:57
Bowthorpe, adj shopping centre 08:20 08:55 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:59 19:59
Bowthorpe, opp Swafield Street 08:21 08:56 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:00 20:00
Bowthorpe, opp Yaxley Way 08:23 08:58 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:01 20:01
Bowthorpe, adj Bus Shelter 08:24 08:59 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:02 20:02
Bowthorpe, opp Kerville Street 08:25 09:00 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:02 20:02
Bowthorpe, adj Reydon Close 08:26 09:01 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:03 20:03
West Earlham, opp Runcton Close 08:27 09:02 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:04 20:04
West Earlham, adj Freshfield Close 08:28 09:03 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:05 20:05
Norwich, adj Malbrook Road 08:29 09:04 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:06 20:06
Norwich, opp Robson Road 08:30 09:05 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:06 20:06
Norwich, adj Rockingham Road 08:30 09:05 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:07 20:07
West Earlham, adj Retail Park 08:32 09:07 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:08 20:08
Norwich, adj Douglas Haig Road 08:34 09:09 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:36 19:09 20:09
Earlham, adj Cadge Road Shops 08:35 09:10 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:10 20:10
Earlham, opp Gipsy Lane 08:36 09:11 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:10 20:10
Norwich, adj Methodist Church 08:38 09:13 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:40 19:11 20:11
Norwich, adj Community Hospital 08:39 09:14 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:12 20:12
Norwich Bowthorpe Road (o/s 166) 08:40 09:15 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:42 19:12 20:12
Norwich, opp Bowthorpe Road 08:42 09:17 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:43 19:14 20:14
Norwich, adj Adelaide Street 08:44 09:19 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:45 19:15 20:15
Norwich, opp Co-Op 08:45 09:20 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:46 19:16 20:16
Norwich Red Lion Street (Stop BJ) 08:56 09:31 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:25 20:25
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 08:59 09:34 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 19:00 19:28 20:28
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 09:03 09:38 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:29 20:29
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand C) 09:06 09:41 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:32 20:32
Norwich, adj Buxton Road 09:08 09:43 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:07 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:34 20:34
Norwich, adj First School 09:09 09:44 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:34 20:34
Norwich, opp Wild Road 09:10 09:45 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:35 20:35
Norwich, opp Elm Grove Lane 09:10 09:45 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:36 20:36
Catton Grove, adj Lilburne Avenue 09:11 09:46 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:37 20:37
Catton Grove, adj Brightwell Road 09:13 09:48 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:38 20:38
Fiddlewood, adj Spindle Road 09:14 09:49 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:13 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:39 20:39
Fiddlewood, adj Bussey Road 09:16 09:51 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:41 20:41
Old Catton, opp The Hall School 09:18 09:53 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:42 20:42
Old Catton, opp Church Street 09:18 09:53 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:43 20:43
Old Catton, opp Woodland Drive 09:19 09:54 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:44 20:44
Old Catton, adj Louis Close 09:20 09:55 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:44 20:44
Old Catton, opp Priors Drive 09:21 09:55 10:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:45 20:45
Old Catton, adj Lodge Lane First School 09:22 09:57 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 09:23 10:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:47 20:47
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 83) 09:58
Old Catton, opp Shopping Centre 09:59
Old Catton, adj Desmond Drive 09:59
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 09:24 10:00 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:49 20:47
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 09:24 10:01 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:49 20:48
Sprowston, nr Windsor Park Gardens 19:49
Sprowston, opp Pioneer Road 19:50
Sprowston, adj Edwards Road 19:51
Sprowston North Walsham Road (opp 109) 19:51
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 19:53
Old Catton, adj Burma Road 15:18
Old Catton, opp Maids Head 15:18
Old Catton, adj George Hill 15:19
Old Catton, adj Lucerne Close 15:19
Sprowston, adj The Woodman 15:20
Sprowston North Walsham Road (o/s 121) 15:20
Sprowston, opp Edwards Road 15:21
Sprowston, adj Pioneer Road 15:22
Sprowston, opp Windsor Park Gardens 15:23
Sprowston, adj Proctor Road 15:23
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 09:26 10:02 10:49 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:25 18:55 20:49

More information