Bus Times

28 - Fakenham - Pudding Norton

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Fakenham - Pudding Norton

Fakenham, adj Morrisons 08:45 09:57 11:30 13:10
Fakenham, opp turn 08:45 09:57 11:30 13:10
Fakenham, adj Heath Farm Cottage 08:46 09:58 11:31 13:11
Fakenham, opp William Road 08:46 09:58 11:31 13:11
Fakenham, adj Warren Avenue 08:47 09:59 11:32 13:12
Fakenham, opp Smiths Lane 08:47 09:59 11:32 13:12
Fakenham, opp Heath Rise 08:47 09:59 11:32 13:12
Fakenham, opp Parker Drive 08:48 10:00 11:33 13:13
Fakenham, adj Fayregreen 08:48 10:00 11:33 13:13
Fakenham, adj fire station 08:48 10:00 11:33 13:13
Fakenham, opp Cranmer Court 08:50 10:02 11:35 13:15
Fakenham, adj Lancaster Avenue 08:50 10:02 11:35 13:15
Fakenham, adj Car Park 08:52 10:06 11:37 13:17
Fakenham, adj Oak Street 08:55 10:10 11:40 13:20
Fakenham, adj Fisher Road 10:13 13:23
Fakenham North Park (o/s 162) 10:14 13:24
Fakenham North Park (o/s 20) 10:14 13:24
Fakenham, adj Silverlands Close 10:14 13:24
Fakenham, adj Hayes Lane 10:18 13:28
Hempton, adj Green Road 10:19 13:29
Hempton, opp bus shelter 10:19 13:29
Pudding Norton, opp Green Lane 10:20 13:30

Pudding Norton - Fakenham

Pudding Norton, opp Green Lane 10:22 12:42 13:32
Hempton, adj bus shelter 10:22 12:42 13:32
Hempton, opp Green Road 10:23 12:43 13:33
Fakenham, opp Hayes Lane 10:25 12:45 13:35
Fakenham, adj Fisher Road 10:28 12:48 13:38
Fakenham North Park (o/s 162) 10:30 12:50 13:40
Fakenham North Park (o/s 20) 10:30 12:50 13:40
Fakenham, adj Silverlands Close 10:31 12:51 13:40
Fakenham, adj Car Park 10:33 12:53 13:42
Fakenham, adj Oak Street 09:45 10:35 12:55 13:44
Fakenham, opp Lancaster Avenue 09:48 10:38 12:58
Fakenham, adj Cranmer Court 09:48 10:38 12:58
Fakenham, opp Fayregreen 09:49 10:39 12:59
Fakenham, adj Parker Drive 09:49 10:39 12:59
Fakenham, adj Heath Rise 09:49 10:39 12:59
Fakenham, adj Smiths Lane 09:49 10:39 12:59
Fakenham, opp Warren Avenue 09:50 10:40 13:00
Fakenham, adj William Road 09:51 10:41 13:01
Fakenham, opp Heath Farm Cottage 09:51 10:41 13:01
Fakenham, adj turn 09:54 10:44 13:04
Fakenham, adj Morrisons 09:55 10:45 13:05

More information