Bus Times

34 - North Walsham - Stalham

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Outbound

North Walsham, opp Library 06:25 09:20 11:30 12:50 15:05 16:15
North Walsham, opp Rye Close 06:26 09:21 11:31 12:51 15:07 16:17
North Walsham, opp Acorn Road 09:21 11:31 12:51 15:07 16:17
North Walsham, opp Harvey Drive 09:23 11:33 12:53 15:09 16:19
Swafield, adj Bus Shelter 09:24 11:34 12:54 15:11 16:21
Knapton, opp Green 09:30 11:40 13:00 15:17 16:27
Knapton, opp Bus Shelter 09:31 11:41 13:01 15:18 16:28
Mundesley, opp Becks Bridge 09:34 11:44 13:04 15:21 16:31
Mundesley, adj Northfield Road 09:34 11:44 13:04 15:21 16:31
Mundesley, adj Station Road 09:35 11:45 13:05 15:22 16:32
Mundesley, opp Esplanade Bus Shelter 09:36 11:46 13:06 15:23 16:33
Mundesley, opp Royal Hotel 09:36 11:46 13:06 15:23 16:33
Paston, opp Chapel Road Bus Shelter 09:40 11:50 13:10 15:27 16:37
Bacton Road (E-bound) 09:42 11:52 13:12 15:29 16:39
Bacton, adj shops 09:42 11:52 13:12 15:29 16:39
Bacton, opp school 06:34 09:43 11:53 13:13 15:30 16:40
Bacton, opp Abbey Street 06:34 09:43 11:53 13:13 15:30 16:40
Bacton, opp Priory Road 06:35 09:44 11:54 13:14 15:31 16:41
Walcott, opp Helena Road 06:37 09:46 11:56 13:16 15:33 16:43
Walcott, adj The Crescent 06:38 09:47 11:57 13:17 15:34 16:44
Ostend Road (adj) 06:40 09:49 11:59 13:19 15:36 16:46
Happisburgh, opp Post Office 06:44 09:53 12:03 13:23 15:40 16:50
Happisburgh, adj Lighthouse Close 06:45 08:54 09:54 12:04 13:24 15:41 16:51
Happisburgh Common, opp Coronation Close 13:26 16:52
Happisburgh Common, opp Vicarage Road 13:27 16:53
Whimpwell Green, adj Happisburgh Road 06:46 08:55 09:55 12:05
Lessingham, opp School Road 06:51 09:00 10:00 12:10 13:30 16:57
Ingham, opp Water Lane 06:51 09:00 10:00 12:10 13:30 16:57
Ingham, adj Palling Road 06:53 09:02 10:02 12:12 13:32 16:59
Sea Palling, adj Hall Farm 17:06
Sea Palling, adj Bus Terminus 07:02 09:11 10:11 13:41 16:25 17:08
Sea Palling, opp Hall Farm 07:02 09:11 10:11 13:41 16:25
Hickling, adj Post Office 07:08 09:17 10:17 13:47 16:31
Hickling, adj Methodist Chapel 07:09 09:18 10:18 13:48 16:32
Hickling, adj Broadland Road 07:09 09:18 10:18 13:48 16:32
Hickling, opp Sutton Road 07:10 09:19 10:19 13:49 16:33
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 07:14 09:23 10:23 13:53 16:37
Sutton, adj Moor Road 07:15 09:24 10:24 13:54 16:38
Sutton, adj Neville Road 07:15 09:24 10:24 13:54 16:38
Stalham, adj Millside 07:18 09:27 10:27 13:57 16:41
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 07:20 09:29 10:29 12:39 13:59 16:43
Ridlington, opp Church 15:48
White Horse Common, adj Council Houses 15:52
North Walsham, opp Fairview Road 15:53
North Walsham, adj Post Office 15:54
Not Schooldays

Stalham - North Walsham

Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 09:36
Stalham, adj Tesco 07:45 09:37 10:30 13:30 17:10 17:55 18:40
Stalham, opp Millside 10:31 13:31 17:11 17:55 18:40
Sutton, opp Neville Road 10:33 13:33 17:13 17:58
Sutton, opp Moor Road 10:33 13:33 17:13 17:58
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 10:35 13:35 17:15 18:00
Hickling, adj Cross Road 10:39 13:39 17:19 18:04
Hickling, opp Broadland Road 10:39 13:39 17:19 18:04
Hickling, opp Methodist Chapel 10:40 13:40 17:20 18:05
Hickling, adj Stores 10:40 13:40 17:20 18:05
Sea Palling, adj Bus Terminus 10:48 13:48 17:28 18:13
Sea Palling, opp Hall Farm 10:48 13:48 17:28 18:13
Stalham, adj Garage 07:45
Ingham, opp Palling Road 07:48 09:40 10:53 13:53 17:33 18:18
Sea Palling, adj Hall Farm 07:53
Sea Palling, adj Bus Terminus 07:54
Ingham, adj Water Lane 08:05 09:41 10:54 13:54 17:34 18:20
Lessingham, adj School Road 08:08 09:43 10:56 13:56 17:36 18:21 18:48
Whimpwell Green, opp Happisburgh Road 10:59 13:59 17:39 18:24 18:49
Lessingham, opp School Cottages 08:08 09:43
Happisburgh Common, adj Happisburgh Road 08:12 09:47
Happisburgh Common, adj Coronation Close 08:13 09:48
Happisburgh, opp Lighthouse Close 08:16 09:51 11:01 14:01 17:41 18:26 18:53
Happisburgh, adj Post Office 08:16 09:51 11:01 14:01 17:41 18:26 18:53
Ostend Road (opp) 09:56 11:05 14:05 17:45 18:30 18:57
Ostend Road (adj) 08:21
Walcott, opp The Crescent 08:22 09:57 11:08 14:08 17:48 18:33 18:59
Walcott, adj Helena Road 08:24 09:59 11:10 14:10 17:50 18:35 19:02
Bacton, adj Priory Road 08:27 10:03 11:12 14:12 17:52 18:37 19:05
Bacton, adj Abbey Street 08:27 10:03 11:12 14:12 17:52 18:37 19:05
Bacton, adj school 08:27 10:03 11:12 14:12 17:52 18:37 19:05
Bacton, opp shops 08:28 10:04 11:13 14:13 17:53
Bacton Road (W-bound) 08:29 10:05 11:14 14:14 17:54
Paston, adj Chapel Road Bus Shelter 08:31 10:07 11:17 14:17 17:57
Mundesley, adj Royal Hotel 08:34 10:10 11:20 14:20 18:00
Mundesley, adj Esplanade Bus Shelter 08:36 10:12 11:22 14:22 18:02
Mundesley, adj Gold Park Gates 08:36 10:12 11:22 14:22 18:02
Mundesley, opp Northfield Road 08:36 10:12 11:22 14:22 18:02
Mundesley, adj Becks Bridge 08:37 10:13 11:23 14:23 18:03
Knapton, adj Bus Shelter 08:40 10:16 11:26 14:26 18:06
Knapton, adj Green 08:41 10:17 11:27 14:27 18:07
Swafield, opp Bus Shelter 08:46 10:20 11:30 14:30 18:10
North Walsham, adj Market Place 08:51
North Walsham, adj Harvey Drive 10:22 11:32 14:32 18:12
North Walsham, adj Acorn Road 10:24 11:34 14:34 18:14
Bacton, opp Sandy Lane 18:39 19:06
North Walsham, adj Rye Close 10:26 11:36 14:36 18:14 18:45 19:13
North Walsham, adj Post Office 10:28 11:38 14:38 18:16 18:47 19:15
Not Schooldays

More information