Bus Times

5 - North Walsham - Holt

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

North Walsham - Holt

North Walsham, adj Market Place 07:30 08:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30
North Walsham, adj Post Office 07:31 08:31 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31
North Walsham, adj Park Lane 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33
North Walsham, adj Car Park 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33
North Walsham, adj Lynfield Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34
North Walsham, opp Harvey Drive 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35
Swafield, adj Bus Shelter 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37
Swafield Trunch Road (o/s 8) 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37
Trunch, opp Old Forge Close 07:41 08:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41
Trunch, adj Community Hall 07:41 08:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41
Gimingham Pound (E-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44
Trunch, adj Hospital Driveway 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45
Mundesley, adj Trunch Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46
Mundesley, adj Primary School 07:47 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47
Mundesley, opp Becks Bridge 07:47 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47
Mundesley, adj Northfield Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48
Mundesley, adj Station Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48
Mundesley, adj Gold Park Gates 07:49 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49
Mundesley, adj Tesco Express 07:50 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50
Mundesley, adj Texel Way 07:51 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51
Mundesley, adj Fraser Crescent 07:51 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51
Mundesley, opp Vale Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52
Trimingham, adj Middle Street 07:55 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55
Trimingham, adj Broadwood Close 07:55 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55
Trimingham, adj Staden Park 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Sidestrand, adj Houses 08:00 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Sidestrand, opp Church 08:01 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01
Overstrand, opp Coast Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Overstrand, opp Post Office 08:04 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Overstrand, adj Primary School 08:04 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Overstrand, opp Church 08:05 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Cromer, opp Golf club 08:08 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Cromer, opp Cliff Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Suffield Park, opp Suffield Court 08:09 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Suffield Park, adj Post Office 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Cromer, opp hospital 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Cromer, opp Sutherland Court 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Cromer, adj Doctors surgery 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Cromer, adj Cliff Avenue 08:13 09:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Cromer, adj Louden Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Cromer, adj Bus Interchange 08:16 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Sheringham Railway Approach (W-bound) 10:55 11:00 12:43 13:00 14:48 15:00 16:43 17:00 18:48 19:10
Sheringham, adj Abbey Road 10:55 11:00 12:43 13:00 14:48 15:00 16:43 17:00 18:48 19:10
Sheringham, opp Greenlands Way 10:56 11:01 12:44 13:01 14:49 15:01 16:44 17:01 18:49 19:11
Sheringham, adj High School 10:57 11:02 12:45 13:02 14:49 15:02 16:45 17:02 18:50 19:12
Upper Sheringham, adj Church 10:59 11:04 12:47 13:04 14:51 15:04 16:47 17:04 18:52 19:14
Upper Sheringham, opp Sheringham Park 11:00 11:05 12:48 13:05 14:52 15:05 16:48 17:05 18:53 19:15
Bodham, opp church 11:02 11:07 12:50 13:07 14:54 15:07 16:50 17:07 18:55 19:17
Bodham, adj old school 11:03 11:08 12:51 13:08 14:55 15:08 16:51 17:08 18:56 19:18
High Kelling, opp Beech Close 11:05 11:11 12:53 13:11 14:57 15:11 16:53 17:11 18:58 19:21
High Kelling, opp Hospital 11:06 11:12 12:54 13:12 14:58 15:12 16:54 17:12 18:59 19:22
High Kelling, opp Holt Rail Station 11:07 11:12 12:55 13:12 14:59 15:12 16:55 17:12 19:00 19:22
Holt, opp Gresham school 11:08 11:13 12:56 13:13 15:00 15:13 16:56 17:13 19:01 19:23
Holt, opp Kelling Road 11:09 11:14 12:57 13:14 15:01 15:14 16:57 17:14 19:02 19:24
Holt, adj Bus Shelter 11:10 11:15 12:59 13:15 15:03 15:15 16:59 17:15 19:04 19:25

Holt - North Walsham

Holt, adj Railway Tavern 07:45 07:45 10:15 11:45 13:45 13:45 15:45
Holt, adj Kelling Road 07:46 07:45 10:15 11:46 13:46 13:45 15:46
Holt, adj Gresham school 07:47 07:46 10:16 11:47 13:47 13:46 15:47
High Kelling, adj Holt Rail Station 07:48 07:48 10:18 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48
High Kelling, adj Hospital 07:48 07:48 10:18 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48
High Kelling, adj Beech Close 07:49 07:49 10:19 11:49 13:49 13:49 15:49
Bodham, opp old school 07:53 07:53 10:23 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53
Bodham, adj church 07:53 07:53 10:23 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53
Upper Sheringham, adj Sheringham Park 07:55 07:55 10:25 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55
Upper Sheringham, opp Church 07:57 07:57 10:27 11:57 13:57 13:57 15:57
Sheringham, opp High School 07:58 07:58 10:28 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58
Sheringham, adj Greenlands Way 07:59 07:59 10:29 11:59 13:59 13:59 15:59
Sheringham, opp Abbey Road 08:00 08:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00
Sheringham Railway Approach (E-bound) 08:01 08:01 10:31 12:01 14:01 14:01 16:01
Cromer, adj Bus Interchange 08:35 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35
Cromer, adj Church Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Cromer, opp Cliff Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Cromer, opp Doctors surgery 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Cromer, adj Sutherland Court 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Cromer, adj hospital 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Suffield Park, opp Post Office 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Suffield Park, adj Suffield Court 08:41 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Suffield Park, adj Salisbury Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Cromer, adj Station Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Cromer, adj Golf club 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Overstrand, adj Church 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Overstrand, opp Primary School 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Overstrand, adj Post Office 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Overstrand, adj Coast Road 08:47 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Sidestrand, adj Church 08:49 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Trimingham, opp Staden Park 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Trimingham, opp Broadwood Close 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Trimingham, opp Middle Street 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Mundesley, adj Vale Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 17:57
Mundesley, opp Fraser Crescent 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Mundesley, opp Texel Way 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Mundesley, opp Tesco Express 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 17:59
Mundesley, adj Gold Park Gates 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:01
Mundesley, opp Northfield Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:02
Mundesley, adj Becks Bridge 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:02
Mundesley, opp Primary School 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03
Mundesley, opp Trunch Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Trunch, opp Hospital Driveway 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:06
Gimingham Pound (W-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:09
Trunch, opp Community Hall 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Trunch, adj Old Forge Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Swafield Trunch Road (opp 8) 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14
Swafield, opp Bus Shelter 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
North Walsham, adj Harvey Drive 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:17
North Walsham, opp Lynfield Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
North Walsham, adj Market Place 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:21

More information