Bus Times

X11 - Norwich - Stalham

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Norwich - Stalham

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 10:25 12:25 13:55 16:15 17:10
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 10:31 12:31 14:01 16:21 17:16
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CK) 10:32 12:32 14:02 16:22 17:17
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 10:33 12:33 14:03 16:23 17:18
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 10:35 12:35 14:05 16:25 17:20
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 10:35 12:35 14:05 16:25 17:20
Norwich, opp Bell Road 10:36 12:36 14:06 16:26 17:21
Norwich, opp Gertrude Road 10:37 12:37 14:07 16:27 17:22
Norwich, adj Wall Road 10:38 12:38 14:08 16:28 17:23
Norwich, adj Brickmakers 10:39 12:39 14:09 16:29 17:24
Sprowston, adj Higham Close 10:40 12:40 14:10 16:30 17:25
Sprowston, adj Glenburn Avenue 10:40 12:40 14:10 16:30 17:25
Sprowston, adj Police Station 10:41 12:41 14:11 16:31 17:26
Sprowston, opp Cannerby Lane 10:42 12:42 14:12 16:32 17:27
Sprowston, adj Blenheim Road 10:44 12:44 14:14 16:34 17:29
Sprowston, adj Blue Boar 10:45 12:45 14:15 16:35 17:30
Sprowston Manor (opp) 10:45 12:45 14:15 16:35 17:30
Rackheath, opp Stone Hill Shelter 10:46 12:46 14:16 16:36 17:31
Rackheath, adj Green Man 10:47 12:47 14:17 16:37 17:32
Wroxham, opp Keys Drive 10:52 12:52 14:22 16:42 17:37
Wroxham, opp Park Road 10:52 12:52 14:22 16:42 17:37
Wroxham, opp The Avenues 10:53 12:53 14:23 16:43 17:38
Wroxham, adj Social Club 10:53 12:53 14:23 16:43 17:38
Wroxham, adj Bridge Board Close 10:54 12:54 14:24 16:44 17:39
Wroxham, adj Roys Department Store 10:55 12:55 14:25 16:45 17:40
Hoveton, adj Tunstead Road 10:55 12:55 14:25 16:45 17:40
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 10:55 12:55 14:25 16:45 17:40
Hoveton, opp Littlewood Lane 10:56 12:56 14:26 16:46 17:41
Hoveton, opp Bus Shelter 10:57 12:57 14:27 16:47 17:42
Hoveton, opp Long Lane 10:57 12:57 14:27 16:47 17:42
Ashmanhaugh, adj turn 10:58 12:58 14:28 16:48 17:43
Beeston St Lawrence, opp Church 11:00 13:00 14:30 16:50 17:45
Smallburgh, opp Layby 11:01 13:01 14:31 16:51 17:46
Smallburgh, opp Norwich Road 11:02 13:02 14:32 16:52 17:47
Wayford, adj Woodfarm Inn 11:03 13:03 14:33 16:53 17:48
Stalham, adj Tesco 11:07 13:07 14:37 16:57 17:52
Stalham, opp Millside 14:38 16:58
Sutton, opp Neville Road 14:40 17:00
Sutton, opp Moor Road 14:40 17:00
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 14:41 17:01
Catfield, opp turn 14:43 17:03
Catfield, adj New Road 14:44 17:04
Catfield, adj Crown 14:45 17:05
Catfield, opp village hall 14:45 17:05
Ludham, opp Kings Arms 14:50 17:10
Ludham, opp Church 14:50
Potter Heigham, opp Mill Road 14:54
Potter Heigham, adj Lathams 14:56
Bastwick, adj bus shelter 14:58
Martham, adj Cess Road 15:02
Martham, opp The Green 15:04

Stalham - Norwich

Martham, adj The Green 09:20
Martham, adj Rollesby Road 09:21
Martham, opp Cess Road 09:22
Bastwick, opp bus shelter 09:26
Potter Heigham, opp Lathams 09:28
Potter Heigham, adj Mill Road 09:30
Ludham, adj Kings Arms 07:09 09:33
Catfield, adj village hall 07:13 09:37
Catfield, opp Crown 07:13 09:37
Catfield, opp New Road 07:14 09:38
Catfield, adj turn 07:17 09:41
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 07:18 09:42
Sutton, adj Moor Road 07:18 09:42
Sutton, adj Neville Road 07:18 09:42
Stalham, adj Millside 07:20 09:44
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 07:24 09:48
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 10:38 12:30 14:30 15:10 16:10
Wayford, opp Woodfarm Inn 07:28 09:52 10:42 12:34 14:34 15:14 16:14
Smallburgh, adj Norwich Road 07:28 09:52 10:42 12:34 14:34 15:14 16:14
Smallburgh, adj Layby 07:29 09:52 10:42 12:34 14:34 15:14 16:14
Beeston St Lawrence, adj Church 07:30 09:54 10:44 12:36 14:36 15:16 16:16
Ashmanhaugh, opp turn 07:32 09:55 10:45 12:37 14:37 15:17 16:17
Hoveton, adj Long Lane 07:33 09:56 10:46 12:38 14:38 15:18 16:18
Hoveton, adj Bus Shelter 07:34 09:57 10:47 12:39 14:39 15:19 16:19
Hoveton, adj Littlewood Lane 07:34 09:57 10:47 12:39 14:39 15:19 16:19
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 07:35 09:58 10:48 12:40 14:40 15:20 16:20
Hoveton, opp Tunstead Road 07:36 09:59 10:49 12:41 14:41 15:21 16:21
Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 07:38 10:01 10:51 12:45 14:45 15:25 16:22
Wroxham, opp Bridge Board Close 07:38 10:01 10:51 12:45 14:45 15:25 16:22
Wroxham, opp Social Club 07:38 10:01 10:51 12:45 14:45 15:25 16:22
Wroxham, adj The Avenues 07:39 10:02 10:52 12:46 14:46 15:26 16:23
Wroxham, adj Park Road 07:39 10:02 10:52 12:46 14:46 15:26 16:23
Wroxham, adj Keys Drive 07:40 10:03 10:53 12:47 14:47 15:27 16:24
Rackheath, opp Green Man 07:43 10:06 10:56 12:50 14:50 15:30 16:27
Rackheath, adj Stone Hill Shelter 07:45 10:08 10:58 12:52 14:52 15:32 16:29
Sprowston Manor (adj) 07:47 10:10 11:00 12:54 14:54 15:34 16:31
Sprowston, opp Blue Boar 07:48 10:11 11:01 12:55 14:55 15:35 16:32
Sprowston, opp Blenheim Road 07:49 10:12 11:02 12:56 14:56 15:36 16:33
Sprowston, adj Cannerby Lane 07:50 10:13 11:03 12:57 14:57 15:37 16:34
Sprowston, opp Police Station 07:51 10:14 11:04 12:58 14:58 15:38 16:35
Sprowston, opp Glenburn Avenue 07:52 10:15 11:05 12:59 14:59 15:39 16:36
Sprowston, opp Higham Close 07:53 10:16 11:06 13:00 15:00 15:40 16:37
Sprowston, adj St Cuthberts Church 07:54 10:16 11:06 13:00 15:00 15:40 16:37
Norwich, opp Brickmakers 07:55 10:18 11:08 13:02 15:02 15:42 16:39
Norwich, opp Wall Road 07:55 10:18 11:08 13:02 15:02 15:42 16:39
Norwich, adj Gertrude Road 07:56 10:19 11:09 13:03 15:03 15:43 16:40
Norwich, nr Bell Road 07:57 10:20 11:10 13:04 15:04 15:44 16:41
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 07:58 10:21 11:11 13:05 15:05 15:45 16:42
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 07:59 10:22 11:12 13:06 15:06 15:46 16:43
Norwich, adj Edward Street 08:00 10:23 11:13 13:07 15:07 15:47 16:44
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 08:01 10:24 11:14 13:08 15:08 15:48 16:45
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 08:03 10:26 11:16 13:10 15:10 15:50 16:47
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:06 10:29 11:19 13:13 15:13 15:53 16:50
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 08:08 10:31 11:21 13:15 15:15 15:55 16:52

More information