Bus Times

X29 - Norwich City Centre - Fakenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Norfolk (formerly Norfolk Green)

Because computers, this timetable currently doesn't include the Fakenham ↔ King’s Lynn weekend journeys 😞 See the complete timetable on the Stagecoach website

Outbound

Norwich City College, opp Campus 16:10
Norwich, opp Ipswich Grove 16:12
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 16:15
Norwich Bus Station (Stand L) 07:35 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:55 18:55
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CC) 07:39 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:00 19:00
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CK) 07:40 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:01 19:01
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 07:40 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:01 19:01
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand C) 07:43 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:04 19:04
Norwich, adj Wingfield Road 07:44 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:05 19:05
Norwich, adj Wensum Park 07:45 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:06 19:06
Norwich, opp Stone Road 07:46 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:07 19:07
Norwich, adj Havers Road 07:46 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:07 19:07
Norwich, opp Shorncliffe Road 07:47 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:08 19:08
Norwich, adj Parr Road 07:48 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:09 19:09
Norwich, opp Whiffler Road 07:49 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:10 19:10
Norwich, adj Caley Close 07:50 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:11 19:11
Hellesdon, opp Asda 07:50 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:11 19:11
Hellesdon, adj Hospital 07:53 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:14 19:14
Hellesdon, opp Hamond Road 07:53 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:14 19:14
Hellesdon, opp Margaret Close 07:53 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:14 19:14
Hellesdon Drayton High Road (opp 237) 07:54 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:15 19:15
Drayton, opp Hurn Road 07:55 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:16 19:16
Drayton, opp King Georges Field 07:55 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:16 19:16
Drayton, opp Carter Road 07:56 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:17 19:17
Drayton, opp The Cock 07:57 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:18 19:18
Drayton, adj Budgens 07:57 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:18 19:18
Taverham, opp Seton Road 07:59 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:20 19:20
Taverham, adj Roedich Drive 08:00 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:21 19:21
Taverham, adj Sandy Lane 08:01 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:22 19:22
Taverham, nr Beech Avenue 08:01 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:22 19:22
Attlebridge, opp The Street 08:05 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:26 19:26
Morton on the Hill Fakenham Road (NE-bound) 08:05 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:26 19:26
Weston Longville, opp Norwich Road 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:27 19:27
Easton College, adj Agricultural College 16:45
Easton, opp Chez Denis 16:47
Lenwade, opp Porters Lane 08:08 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:06 17:53 18:29 19:29
Lenwade, opp Bus Shelter 08:08 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:06 17:53 18:29 19:29
Lenwade, adj Morse Close 08:08 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:06 17:53 18:29 19:29
Sparham, adj Lyng Turn 08:10 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:08 17:56 18:31 19:31
Sparham, opp Church Lane 08:11 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:09 17:56 18:32 19:32
Bawdeswell, adj Hall Road 08:14 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:35 19:35
Bawdeswell, adj Blackhorse Meadow 08:15 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:36 19:36
Bawdeswell, adj School 08:15 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:36 19:36
Foxley, adj War Memorial 08:18 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:38 19:38
Foulsham, opp Gunn Street 08:22 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:42 19:42
Bintree, opp village hall 08:23 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:43 19:43
Bintree, opp Foulsham Road 17:16
Guist, adj Post Office 08:27 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:20 18:13 18:47 19:47
Stibbard, adj Bridge Road 08:30 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:23 18:16 18:50 19:50
Pensthorpe, adj Waterfowl Park 08:33 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:26 18:19 18:53 19:53
Fakenham, opp William Road 08:34 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:27 18:20 18:54 19:54
Fakenham, adj Warren Avenue 08:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:28 18:21 18:55 19:55
Fakenham, opp Smiths Lane 08:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:28 18:21 18:55 19:55
Fakenham, adj Norwich Road 08:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:28 18:21 18:55 19:55
Fakenham, opp Gwyn Crescent 08:36 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:29 18:22 18:56 19:56
Holt, adj Railway Tavern 07:05
Holt, adj Police Station 07:06
Hunworth, opp King Street 07:11
Briston, opp Stody turn 07:13
Briston, adj Vicarage corner 07:14
Briston, opp Plumb's Close 07:14
Briston, adj Mill Road 07:15
Briston, adj Old Post Road 07:16
Briston, adj The Lane 07:17
Briston, adj school 07:17
Melton Constable, adj Hillside 07:18
Melton Constable, opp Bus Shelter 07:20
Barney, adj Highways Depot 07:25
Little Snoring, adj Green Man 07:28
Fakenham, opp turn 07:33
Fakenham, adj George Edwards Road 07:34 08:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:30 18:23 18:57 19:57
Fakenham, opp Whitelands 07:34 08:39 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:31 18:24 18:58 19:58
Fakenham, opp Henry IV 07:35 08:40 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:32 18:25 18:59 19:59
Fakenham, adj Lancaster Avenue 07:35 08:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:32 18:25 18:59 19:59
Fakenham, adj Car Park 07:36 08:42 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:33 18:26 19:00 20:00
Fakenham, adj Oak Street 07:37 07:40 08:44 08:45 09:30 09:37 10:30 10:37 11:30 11:37 12:30 12:37 13:30 13:37 14:30 14:37 15:30 15:35 16:30 16:37 17:30 17:35 17:37 18:28 18:37 19:02 20:02
Fakenham, opp post office 07:40 08:45 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:03 20:03
Fakenham, adj Fisher Road 15:37
Fakenham, adj High School 15:38
Fakenham, opp Toll Bar 07:42 08:47 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:05 20:05
Sculthorpe, o/s Turn 07:45 08:50 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:42 17:42 18:42
Tattersett Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:49 08:54 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:46 17:46 18:46
East Rudham, adj Eye Lane 07:51 08:56 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:48 17:48 18:47
East Rudham, adj Green 07:52 08:57 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:49 17:49 18:48
East Rudham, opp Groveside 07:52 08:57 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:49 17:49 18:48
West Rudham Lynn Road (W-bound) 07:53 08:58 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:50 17:50 18:49
Harpley, adj Rose & Crown 15:59
Harpley, adj Millers Lane 15:59
Little Massingham, opp Church Lane 16:01
Great Massingham, adj Fire Station 16:03
Great Massingham, opp Walcups Lane 16:03
Great Massingham, adj Church 16:04
Gayton, opp Crown 16:13
Gayton, opp Orchard Road 16:13
Gayton, adj Winch Road 16:14
Ashwicken, opp Well Hall Lane 16:16
Ashwicken, adj Church Lane 16:16
Ashwicken, opp Leziate Drove 16:17
Leziate, adj Bus Shelter 16:17
Bawsey, opp Chilver House Lane 16:18
Bawsey, opp Caravan Site 16:19
Bawsey, adj Crematorium 16:20
Harpley, adj Nethergate Road 07:58 09:03 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:53
Hillington, opp Flitcham Road 08:02 09:07 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:57
Hillington, opp Ffolkes Arms 08:04 09:09 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 18:59
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Bus Shelter 09:19 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 18:11 19:07
King’s Lynn, opp Elvington Road 08:18 09:19 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:22 17:11 18:11 19:07
King’s Lynn, opp Queensway 08:21 09:21 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:24 17:13 18:13 19:09
King’s Lynn, opp Health Centre 08:23 09:22 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:25 17:14 18:14 19:10
King’s Lynn, opp Tesco 08:25 09:24 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:27 17:16 18:16 19:11
King’s Lynn, adj Woolpack 08:27 09:25 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:28 17:17 18:17 19:12
King’s Lynn, adj St Katherines Court 08:29 09:27 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:30 17:19 18:19 19:13
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 08:32 09:29 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:32 17:21 18:21 19:15
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 08:35 09:32 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:35 17:24 18:24 19:17

Inbound

King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand C) 06:23 07:25 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:38 17:45
King’s Lynn, adj Kettlewell Lane 06:25 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:42 17:47
King’s Lynn, adj Highgate School 06:26 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:44 17:48
King’s Lynn, opp King Edward VII School 06:28 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:50
King’s Lynn, adj Tesco 06:29 07:29 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:48 17:51
King’s Lynn, adj Health Centre 06:30 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52
King’s Lynn, adj Kent Road 06:30 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:53
King’s Lynn, adj Queensway 06:31 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:54
King’s Lynn, adj Elvington Road 06:33 07:33 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:56
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Bus Shelter 06:34 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
King’s Lynn, opp Lavender Road 16:48
King’s Lynn, opp Rosebery Avenue 16:49
King’s Lynn, adj Beulah Street 16:49
King’s Lynn, adj Marsh Lane 16:50
King’s Lynn, adj Mill Lane 16:51
King’s Lynn, adj Empire Avenue 16:51
South Wootton, adj Deer's Leap 16:52
South Wootton, adj Castle Rising Road 16:53
South Wootton, adj Deas Road 16:53
South Wootton, opp Langley Road 16:54
South Wootton, opp Sandy Lane 16:55
Hillington, adj Ffolkes Arms 06:44 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:09 18:06
Hillington, adj Flitcham Road 06:45 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:10 18:07
Harpley, adj Shipgate Road 06:50 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:12
Great Massingham, opp Church 07:51
Great Massingham, adj Walcups Lane 07:51
Great Massingham, opp Fire Station 07:51
Little Massingham, adj Church Lane 07:53
Harpley, opp Millers Lane 07:55
Harpley, opp Rose & Crown 07:56
West Rudham Lynn Road (E-bound) 06:54 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:19 18:16
East Rudham, adj Groveside 06:55 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:17
East Rudham, opp Green 06:56 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:18
East Rudham, opp Eye Lane 06:56 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:18
Tattersett Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:58 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:20
Sculthorpe, adj Turn 07:03 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:25
Fakenham, adj Toll Bar 06:15 06:45 07:05 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:30 18:27
Fakenham, adj Fisher Road 08:14
Fakenham, adj High School 08:15
Fakenham, adj Silverlands Close 08:16
Fakenham, adj Car Park 08:17
Fakenham, adj Oak Street 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:10 07:50 08:18 08:37 09:30 09:37 10:30 10:37 11:30 11:37 12:30 12:37 13:30 13:37 14:30 14:37 15:30 15:37 16:30 16:37 17:33 17:37 17:40 18:30
Fakenham, opp post office 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:38 17:40
Fakenham, opp Lancaster Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 17:42
Fakenham, adj Henry IV 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 17:42
Fakenham, adj Whitelands 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 17:43
Fakenham, opp George Edwards Road 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 17:44
Fakenham, adj North of Gwyn Crescent 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:44
Fakenham, adj Smiths Lane 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45
Fakenham, opp Warren Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:46
Fakenham, adj William Road 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:46
Pensthorpe, opp Waterfowl Park 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:48
Stibbard, opp Bridge Road 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:50
Guist, opp Malthouse Lane 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:54
Bintree, adj Foulsham Road 08:07 14:54
Bintree, adj village hall 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:58
Foulsham, adj Gunn Street 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:00
Foxley, opp War Memorial 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:58 16:01 17:01 18:04
Bawdeswell, opp School 06:46 07:16 07:36 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:00 16:03 17:02 18:05
Bawdeswell, opp Blackhorse Meadow 06:47 07:17 07:37 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:01 16:04 17:03 18:06
Bawdeswell, opp Hall Road 06:47 07:17 07:37 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:01 16:04 17:03 18:06
Sparham, adj Church Lane 06:50 07:20 07:39 08:16 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:05 16:07 17:06 18:09
Sparham, opp Lyng Turn 06:51 07:21 07:40 08:16 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:05 16:08 17:07 18:10
Lenwade, opp Morse Close 06:53 07:23 07:41 08:18 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:08 16:10 17:09 18:12
Lenwade, adj Bus Shelter 06:54 07:24 07:42 08:19 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:11 17:10 18:13
Lenwade, adj Porters Lane 06:54 07:24 07:42 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:11 17:10 18:13
Weston Longville, adj Norwich Road 06:55 07:25 07:43 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:10 16:12 17:11 18:14
Morton on the Hill Fakenham Road (SE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:44 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:11 16:13 17:12 18:15
Attlebridge, adj The Street 06:56 07:26 07:45 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:12 16:13 17:12 18:15
Taverham, adj Maple Drive 15:16
Taverham, opp High School 15:17
Taverham, opp Beech Avenue 07:00 07:30 07:49 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:17 17:16 18:19
Taverham, opp Sandy Lane 07:01 07:31 07:50 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:18 17:17 18:20
Taverham, opp Roedich Drive 07:01 07:31 07:50 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:18 17:17 18:20
Taverham, adj Windsor Chase 07:02 07:32 07:51 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:19 17:18 18:21
Taverham, adj Seton Road 07:02 07:32 07:52 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:19 17:18 18:21
Drayton, opp Budgens 07:04 07:34 07:54 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:21 17:20 18:22
Drayton, adj The Cock 07:06 07:36 07:56 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:23 17:22 18:24
Drayton, adj Carter Road 07:06 07:36 07:57 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:23 17:22 18:24
Drayton, adj King Georges Field 07:07 07:37 07:57 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:24 17:23 18:25
Drayton, adj Hurn Road 07:07 07:37 07:58 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:24 17:23 18:25
Hellesdon Drayton High Road (o/s 233) 07:08 07:38 07:59 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:25 17:24 18:26
Hellesdon, adj Margaret Close 07:08 07:38 08:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:25 17:24 18:26
Hellesdon, adj Hamond Road 07:09 07:39 08:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:26 17:25 18:27
Hellesdon, opp Hospital 07:10 07:40 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:27 17:26 18:28
Hellesdon, adj Asda 07:12 07:42 08:05 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:29 17:28 18:29
Norwich, opp Caley Close 07:12 07:42 08:05 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:29 17:28 18:30
Norwich, opp Parr Road 07:14 07:44 08:08 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35 16:31 17:30 18:31
Norwich, opp Wheeler Road 07:15 07:45 08:09 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:36 16:32 17:31 18:32
Norwich, adj Shorncliffe Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:09 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:36 16:32 17:31 18:33
Norwich, opp Havers Road 07:16 07:46 08:10 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:33 17:32 18:33
Norwich, adj Stone Road 07:16 07:46 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:33 17:32 18:34
Norwich, opp Wensum Park 07:17 07:47 08:12 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:34 17:33 18:34
Norwich, opp Wingfield Road 07:18 07:48 08:13 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:35 17:34 18:35
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:19 07:49 08:15 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:36 17:35 18:36
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:20 07:50 08:16 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:37 17:36 18:37
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 07:22 07:52 08:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:39 17:38 18:39
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CW) 07:24 07:55 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:42 17:41 18:41
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 07:26 07:58 08:26 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 16:45 17:44 18:43
Norwich Bus Station (Stand L) 07:28 08:01 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:48 17:47 18:45
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:28
Norwich, adj Ipswich Grove 08:31
Norwich City College, adj Campus 08:34
Hockering, opp Victoria 08:30
Easton, adj Chez Denis 08:42
Easton College, adj Agricultural College 08:45
Fakenham, adj turn 17:43
Fakenham, adj Morrisons 17:44
Little Snoring, opp Green Man 17:47
Barney, opp Highway Depot 17:50
Melton Constable, adj Bus Shelter 17:54
Melton Constable, opp Hillside 17:55
Briston, opp The Lane 17:56
Briston, opp Plumb's Close 17:57
Briston, adj Mill Road 17:58
Briston, adj Old Post Road 17:59
Briston, adj Plumb's Close 17:59
Briston, opp Vicarage corner 17:59
Briston, adj Stody turn 18:00
Hunworth, adj King Street 18:04
Holt, opp Police Station 18:08
Holt, adj Railway Tavern 18:10

More information