EB1 - Connswater - Cregagh
A bus service operated by Translink Metro
- Timetable
- Map
Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) | 10:10 | 12:00 | 14:15 | 16:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elmgrove (inward) | 10:13 | 12:03 | 14:18 | 16:08 |
Willowfield (outward) | 10:16 | 12:06 | 14:21 | 16:11 |
Bell's Bridge (outward) | 10:20 | 12:10 | 14:25 | 16:15 |
Mount Merrion Avenue (outward) | 10:22 | 12:12 | 14:27 | 16:17 |
Knockeden Crescent | 10:22 | 12:12 | 14:27 | 16:17 |
Flush Park | 10:23 | 12:13 | 14:28 | 16:18 |
Knock Eden (inward) | 10:24 | 12:14 | 14:29 | 16:19 |
Chesterfield Park | 10:24 | 12:14 | 14:29 | 16:19 |
Queensberry Park | 10:25 | 12:15 | 14:30 | 16:20 |
Wynchurch Terrace | 10:26 | 12:16 | 14:31 | 16:21 |
Wynchurch Avenue | 10:26 | 12:16 | 14:31 | 16:21 |
Mount Merrion Rosetta Road (terminal) | 10:27 | 12:17 | 14:32 | 16:22 |
Bannagh Corner | 10:28 | 12:18 | 14:33 | 16:23 |
Cooneen Way | 10:28 | 12:18 | 14:33 | 16:23 |
The Straight | 10:28 | 12:18 | 14:33 | 16:23 |
Burntollet Way | 10:29 | 12:19 | 14:34 | 16:24 |
South Bank | 10:30 | 12:20 | 14:35 | 16:25 |
Cooneen Way (Mount Merrion Ave) | 10:30 | 12:20 | 14:35 | 16:25 |
North Bank | 10:31 | 12:21 | 14:36 | 16:26 |
Greenway (outward) | 10:33 | 12:23 | 14:38 | 16:28 |
Hamel Drive | 10:33 | 12:23 | 14:38 | 16:28 |
Stirling Gardens | 10:34 | 12:24 | 14:39 | 16:29 |
Stirling Avenue | 10:35 | 12:25 | 14:40 | 16:30 |
Merok Crescent | 10:36 | 12:26 | 14:41 | 16:31 |
Carnamena Avenue | 10:37 | 12:27 | 14:42 | 16:32 |
Glensharragh Avenue | 10:38 | 12:28 | 14:43 | 16:33 |
Glensharragh Park | 10:38 | 12:28 | 14:43 | 16:33 |
Rochester Road | 10:39 | 12:29 | 14:44 | 16:34 |
Tullyard Way | 10:41 | 12:31 | 14:46 | 16:36 |
Clonduff Drive | 10:42 | 12:32 | 14:47 | 16:37 |
Castlereagh Road | 10:43 | 12:33 | 14:48 | 16:38 |
LisnasharraghLeisure Centre (outward) | 10:45 | 12:35 | 14:50 | 16:40 |
Stirling Avenue (outward) | 10:47 | 12:37 | 14:52 | 16:42 |
Castlereagh College (outward) | 10:48 | 12:38 | 14:53 | |
Bell's Bridge (inward) | 10:49 | 12:39 | 14:54 | |
Ravenhill Avenue (inward) | 10:52 | 12:42 | 14:57 | |
Ravenhill Avenue | 10:53 | 12:43 | 14:58 | |
Rosebery Road | 10:55 | 12:45 | 15:00 | |
My Lady's Road | 10:58 | 12:48 | 15:03 | |
Cherryville Street | 10:59 | 12:49 | 15:04 | |
Templemore Avenue | 11:03 | 12:53 | 15:08 | |
Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) | 11:05 | 12:55 | 15:10 |
Monday, Wednesday
Timetable data from Translink open data, 25 April 2024
Translink Metro
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni