Bus Times

350 - Humber Fastcat - Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Lincoln

Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

Ashby, opp Hornsby Depot then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:15 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 19:10 20:10
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 06:06 06:56 07:26 08:16 08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 19:11 20:11
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:17 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 19:12 20:12
Frodingham, adj Parkinson Avenue 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:18 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:48 19:13 20:13
Frodingham, opp Holy Souls Church 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 19:14 20:14
Frodingham, o/s Crosby Primary School 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:21 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 19:15 20:15
Frodingham, opp Grosvenor Hotel 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:22 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 19:17 20:17
Crosby, adj Chatterton Crescent 06:13 07:03 07:33 08:23 08:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:53 19:18 20:18
Scunthorpe, o/s Normanby Grange 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 19:19 20:19
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:26 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 17:56 19:20 20:20
Dragonby Hill (NE-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:27 08:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:57 19:21 20:21
Roxby, o/s Aalps College 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:28 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:58 19:22 20:22
Roxby Corner (in) 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:24 20:24
Winterton, o/s Garage 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:24 20:24
Winterton, o/s Fish Shop 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:31 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 18:01 19:25 20:25
Winterton, opp Lincoln Drive 06:22 07:12 07:42 08:32 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:26 20:26
Winterton, opp Leek Hill 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:32 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:27 20:27
Winterton, o/s Post Office 06:24 07:14 07:44 08:33 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 18:03 19:28 20:28
Winterton, o/s Cross Keys 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:34 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:29 20:29
Winterton, adj Hart Lane 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:34 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:29 20:29
Winterton North Street (adj 15) 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:34 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:29 20:29
Winterton, adj Mill House Lane 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:34 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:29 20:29
Winterton, adj Newport Drive 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:35 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:30 20:30
Winterton, adj Selling Centre 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:36 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06 19:31 20:31
Winteringham, opp Mere Garage 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:37 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:32 20:32
Winteringham, adj Mere Farm 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:39 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:33 20:33
Winteringham, adj Back Lane 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:40 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:34 20:34
Winteringham Fields Hotel (o/s) 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:42 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:35 20:35
Winteringham, opp Ermine Street 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:45 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:37 20:37
South Ferriby, opp Ferriby Sluice 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:48 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:40 20:40
South Ferriby, opp Andrew Road 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:48 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:40 20:40
South Ferriby, opp Old Warp Lane 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:49 09:19 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:41 20:41
South Ferriby, opp Low Street 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:50 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:41 20:41
South Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:51 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:42 20:42
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 06:43 07:31 08:01 08:52 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:43 20:43
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 06:44 07:33 08:03 08:53 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:44 20:44
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 06:45 07:34 08:04 08:55 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 18:25 19:45 20:45
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 06:45 07:36 08:06 08:56 09:26 10:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 18:26 19:46 20:46
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 06:48 07:38 08:08 08:58 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 18:28 19:48 20:48
Barton-upon-Humber, opp East Grove 06:48 07:38 08:08 08:59 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 18:29 19:48 20:48
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 06:49 07:39 08:09 09:00 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 18:30 19:49 20:49
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 06:50 07:40 08:10 09:02 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 18:32 19:50 20:50
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 22:55
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 06:54 07:45 08:15 09:04 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 18:34 19:53 20:53 22:57
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 06:54 07:48 08:18 09:06 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 18:36 19:55 20:55 22:59
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 06:55 07:50 08:20 09:08 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 18:38 19:57 20:57 23:01
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge Rd 07:03 07:53 08:23 09:11 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 18:41 19:59 20:59 23:03
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:03 07:54 08:24 09:12 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:59 20:59 23:04
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:04 07:56 08:26 09:13 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 20:00 21:00 23:05
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:05 07:57 08:27 09:14 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 18:44 20:01 21:01 23:06
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:05 07:59 08:29 09:15 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 18:45 20:02 21:02 23:07
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:05 08:00 08:30 09:16 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 18:46 20:03 21:03 23:08
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:06 08:02 08:32 09:17 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:47 20:03 21:03 23:09
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:07 08:03 08:33 09:18 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 18:48 20:04 21:04 23:10
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park Road North 07:07 08:05 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 18:49 20:05 21:05 23:11
Anlaby Park, opp Dewberry Court 07:08 08:06 08:36 09:20 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:50 20:06 21:06 23:12
Eastfield Five Ways 07:13 08:08 08:38 09:21 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:51 20:07 21:07 23:13
Eastfield Belgrave Drive 07:13 08:09 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:51 20:07 21:07 23:13
Eastfield Newington Avenue 07:14 08:10 08:40 09:22 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:52 20:08 21:08 23:14
Eastfield, opp North Road 07:14 08:11 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:53 20:08 21:08 23:15
Eastfield The Three Tuns PH 07:15 08:12 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:53 20:09 21:09 23:15
Newington, o/s The Silver Cod PH 07:15 08:13 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:54 20:10 21:10 23:16
Newington De La Pole Avenue 07:16 08:14 08:44 09:25 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:55 20:10 21:10 23:17
Newington Wenlock Barracks 07:16 08:15 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:56 20:11 21:11 23:18
Newington, o/s KCom Stadium 07:17 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:56 20:12 21:12 23:18
Newington, o/s EYMS Depot 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:57 20:12 21:12 23:19
Newington Gladstone Street 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:58 20:13 21:13 23:19
Thornton, o/s Hull Royal Infirmary 07:21 08:20 08:50 09:29 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:59 20:14 21:14 23:20
Hull Midland Street (E-bound) 07:24 08:22 08:52 09:31 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 19:01 20:15 21:15 23:22
Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:34 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 19:04 20:17 21:17 23:23

Hull - Barton - Scunthorpe

Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 06:20 07:55 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 10:10 11:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 14:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:10 17:15 17:45 18:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Hull, o/s Carr Lane B 06:23 07:58 08:43 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:18 17:48 18:28 20:22 21:22 22:23 23:33
Hull Midland Street (W-bound) 06:26 08:01 08:46 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:21 17:51 18:31 20:25 21:25 22:26 23:36
Thornton Fountain Street 06:29 08:04 08:49 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:24 17:54 18:34 20:27 21:27 22:29 23:39
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 06:30 08:07 08:52 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:27 17:57 18:37 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Newington, adj Coltman Street 06:30 08:07 08:52 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:27 17:57 18:37 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Newington Saner Street 06:31 08:08 08:53 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:28 17:58 18:38 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:40
Newington, opp KCom Stadium 06:31 08:09 08:54 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:29 17:59 18:39 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Newington Sandringham Street 06:32 08:09 08:54 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:29 17:59 18:39 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:41
Newington Plane Street 06:33 08:10 08:55 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:30 18:00 18:40 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Newington Stirling Street 06:33 08:11 08:56 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:31 18:01 18:41 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:42
Newington Wheeler Street 06:34 08:12 08:57 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:32 18:02 18:42 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:43
Eastfield Kempton Road 06:35 08:12 08:57 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:32 18:02 18:42 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:43
Eastfield North Road 06:35 08:13 08:58 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:33 18:03 18:43 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Eastfield Wistow Grove 06:36 08:14 08:59 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:34 18:04 18:44 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
Eastfield The Five Ways PH 06:37 08:17 09:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:35 18:05 18:45 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:46
Anlaby Park Pickering Road 06:37 08:17 09:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:35 18:05 18:45 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:46
Boothferry Estate, adj Anlaby Park Road South 06:38 08:18 09:01 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:36 18:06 18:46 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:39 08:18 09:02 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:37 18:07 18:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:39 08:19 09:02 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:37 18:07 18:47 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:48
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:40 08:19 09:03 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:38 18:08 18:48 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:48
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:41 08:20 09:04 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:39 18:09 18:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:42 08:20 09:05 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:40 18:10 18:50 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:49
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:42 08:21 09:05 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:40 18:10 18:50 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:50
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:43 08:21 09:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:41 18:11 18:51 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:50
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:44 08:22 09:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:42 18:12 18:52 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:51
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge 06:45 08:28 09:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:43 18:13 18:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:53
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 06:59 08:43 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:58 18:28 19:08 20:51 21:51 22:50 00:00
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 07:00 08:44 09:24 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:59 18:29 19:09 20:52 21:52
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 07:02 08:46 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:01 18:31 19:11 20:53 21:53
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 07:03 08:48 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:03 18:33 19:13 20:55 21:55
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 07:04 08:49 09:29 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 18:04 18:34 19:14 20:56 21:56
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 07:05 08:50 09:30 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:57 21:57
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 07:07 08:52 09:32 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:07 18:37 19:17 20:58 21:58
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 07:08 08:53 09:33 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:59 21:59
South Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 07:10 08:55 09:35 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:10 18:40 19:20 21:01 22:01
South Ferriby, adj Low Street 07:10 08:55 09:35 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:10 18:40 19:20 21:01 22:01
South Ferriby, adj Old Warp Lane 07:11 08:56 09:36 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:11 18:41 19:21 21:02 22:02
South Ferriby, adj Andrew Road 07:11 08:56 09:36 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:11 18:41 19:21 21:02 22:02
South Ferriby, o/s Ferriby Sluice 07:12 08:57 09:37 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:12 18:42 19:22 21:03 22:03
Winteringham, adj Ermine Street 07:14 08:59 09:39 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:14 18:44 19:24 21:05 22:05
Winteringham Fields Hotel (opp) 07:17 09:02 09:42 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:17 18:47 19:27 21:08 22:08
Winteringham, opp Back Lane 07:17 09:02 09:42 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:17 18:47 19:27 21:08 22:08
Winteringham, opp Mere Farm 07:18 09:03 09:43 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:18 18:48 19:28 21:09 22:09
Winteringham, adj Mere Garage 07:19 09:04 09:44 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:19 18:49 19:29 21:10 22:10
Winterton, opp Selling Centre 07:20 09:05 09:45 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:20 18:50 19:30 21:10 22:10
Winterton, opp Newport Drive 07:20 09:05 09:45 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:20 18:50 19:30 21:11 22:11
Winterton, opp Mill House Lane 07:21 09:06 09:46 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:21 18:51 19:31 21:12 22:12
Winterton North Street (o/s 8) 07:22 09:07 09:47 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:22 18:52 19:32 21:12 22:12
Winterton, opp Hart Lane 07:23 09:08 09:48 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:23 18:53 19:33 21:13 22:13
Winterton, adj Cross Keys 07:24 09:09 09:49 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:24 18:54 19:34 21:14 22:14
Winterton, opp Post Office 07:25 09:10 09:50 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:25 18:55 19:35 21:15 22:15
Winterton Leek Hill (adj j) 07:26 09:11 09:51 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:26 18:56 19:36 21:16 22:16
Winterton, adj Lincoln Drive 07:27 09:12 09:52 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:27 18:57 19:37 21:17 22:17
Winterton, opp Fish Shop 07:28 09:13 09:53 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:28 18:58 19:38 21:18 22:18
Winterton, opp Garage 07:29 09:14 09:54 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:29 18:59 19:39 21:19 22:19
Roxby Corner (S-bound) 07:32 09:15 09:55 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:30 19:00 19:40 21:20 22:20
Dragonby Hill (SW-bound) 07:33 09:16 09:56 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:31 19:01 19:41 21:21 22:21
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 07:35 09:18 09:58 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:33 19:03 19:43 21:22 22:22
Scunthorpe, opp Normanby Grange 07:36 09:19 09:59 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 17:29 18:34 19:04 19:44 21:23 22:23
Crosby, opp Chatterton Crescent 07:38 09:21 10:01 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 17:31 18:36 19:06 19:46 21:24 22:24
Frodingham, adj Grosvenor Hotel 07:39 09:22 10:02 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:37 19:07 19:47 21:26 22:26
Frodingham, adj Sheffield Street 07:41 09:24 10:04 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 17:34 18:39 19:09 19:49 21:27 22:27
Frodingham, adj Porter Street 07:42 09:25 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:40 19:10 19:50 21:28 22:28
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 07:44 09:27 10:07 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:42 19:12 19:52 21:29 22:29
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 07:45 09:28 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 17:38 18:43 19:13 19:53 21:30 22:30
Scunthorpe Bus Station (arrivals) 07:47 09:30 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:45 19:15 19:55 21:32 22:32
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 07:47
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 07:54

More information