Bus Times

350 - Humber Fastcat - Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Lincoln

Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

Ashby, opp Hornsby Depot 08:55 12:55 17:55
Ashby, o/s Sunshine Hall 08:55 12:55 17:55
Ashby, opp Aldi Supermarket 08:56 12:56 17:56
Ashby, opp Market 08:57 12:57 17:57
Ashby, o/s Broadway 08:58 12:58 17:58
Ashby, o/s Carvers Fish Shop 08:59 12:59 17:59
Ashby Turn 09:00 13:00 18:00
Ashby, o/s Priory Hotel 09:00 13:00 18:00
Scunthorpe, o/s Ashby Road Surgery 09:01 13:01 18:01
Scunthorpe, adj Hopkins Avenue 09:02 13:02 18:02
Old Brumby, opp Brumby Corner 09:03 13:03 18:03
Scunthorpe, adj Lloyds Avenue 09:04 13:04 18:04
Scunthorpe, o/s The Pods 09:05 13:05 18:05
Scunthorpe, opp Cottage Beck Road 09:05 13:05 18:05
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum 09:06 13:06 18:06
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens 09:07 13:07 18:07
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 09:08 13:08 18:08
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 09:09 13:09 18:09
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 09:10 13:10 18:10
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 09:10 13:10 18:10
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street 09:11 13:11 18:11
Frodingham, adj Parkinson Avenue 09:12 13:12 18:12
Frodingham, opp Holy Souls Church 09:13 13:13 18:13
Frodingham, o/s Crosby Primary School 09:14 13:14 18:14
Frodingham, opp Grosvenor Hotel 09:15 13:15 18:15
Crosby, adj Chatterton Crescent 09:16 13:16 18:16
Scunthorpe, o/s Normanby Grange 09:17 13:17 18:17
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 09:17 13:17 18:17
Dragonby Hill (NE-bound) 09:18 13:18 18:18
Roxby, o/s Aalps College 09:21 13:21 18:21
Roxby Corner (in) 09:22 13:22 18:22
Winterton, o/s Garage 09:22 13:22 18:22
Winterton, o/s Fish Shop 09:23 13:23 18:23
Winterton, opp Lincoln Drive 09:24 13:24 18:24
Winterton, opp Leek Hill 09:24 13:24 18:24
Winterton, o/s Post Office 09:25 13:25 18:25
Winterton, o/s Cross Keys 09:26 13:26 18:26
Winterton, adj Hart Lane 09:26 13:26 18:26
Winterton North Street (adj 15) 09:26 13:26 18:26
Winterton, adj Mill House Lane 09:26 13:26 18:26
Winterton, adj Newport Drive 09:27 13:27 18:27
Winterton, adj Selling Centre 09:28 13:28 18:28
Winteringham, opp Mere Garage 09:29 13:29 18:29
Winteringham, adj Mere Farm 09:30 13:30 18:30
Winteringham, adj Back Lane 09:31 13:31 18:31
Winteringham Fields Hotel (o/s) 09:32 13:32 18:32
Winteringham, opp Ermine Street 09:35 13:35 18:35
South Ferriby, opp Ferriby Sluice 09:38 13:38 18:38
South Ferriby, opp Andrew Road 09:38 13:38 18:38
South Ferriby, opp Old Warp Lane 09:39 13:39 18:39
South Ferriby, opp Low Street 09:40 13:40 18:40
South Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 09:41 13:41 18:41
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 09:44 13:44 18:44
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 09:45 13:45 18:45
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 09:46 13:46 18:46
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 09:47 13:47 18:47
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 09:48 13:48 18:48
Barton-upon-Humber, opp East Grove 09:48 13:48 18:48
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 09:49 13:49 18:49
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 09:50 13:50 18:50
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 09:56 13:56 18:56
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 09:57 13:57 18:57
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 09:58 13:58 18:58
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge Rd 10:02 14:02 19:02
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:02 14:02 19:02
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:03 14:03 19:03
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:03 14:03 19:03
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:04 14:04 19:04
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:04 14:04 19:04
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:05 14:05 19:05
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:05 14:05 19:05
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park Road North 10:06 14:06 19:06
Anlaby Park, opp Dewberry Court 10:06 14:06 19:06
Eastfield Five Ways 10:07 14:07 19:07
Eastfield Belgrave Drive 10:07 14:07 19:07
Eastfield Newington Avenue 10:08 14:08 19:08
Eastfield, opp North Road 10:08 14:08 19:08
Eastfield The Three Tuns PH 10:09 14:09 19:09
Newington, o/s The Silver Cod PH 10:10 14:10 19:10
Newington De La Pole Avenue 10:10 14:10 19:10
Newington Wenlock Barracks 10:11 14:11 19:11
Newington, o/s KCom Stadium 10:12 14:12 19:12
Newington, o/s EYMS Depot 10:12 14:12 19:12
Newington Gladstone Street 10:13 14:13 19:13
Thornton, o/s Hull Royal Infirmary 10:14 14:14 19:14
Hull Midland Street (E-bound) 10:16 14:16 19:16
Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 10:19 14:19 19:19

Hull - Barton - Scunthorpe

Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 10:25 15:30 19:30
Hull, o/s Carr Lane B 10:28 15:33 19:33
Hull Midland Street (W-bound) 10:31 15:36 19:34
Thornton Fountain Street 10:34 15:39 19:34
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 10:37 15:42 19:35
Newington, adj Coltman Street 10:37 15:42 19:35
Newington Saner Street 10:37 15:42 19:35
Newington, opp KCom Stadium 10:38 15:43 19:36
Newington Sandringham Street 10:39 15:44 19:37
Newington Plane Street 10:39 15:44 19:37
Newington Stirling Street 10:39 15:44 19:37
Newington Wheeler Street 10:40 15:45 19:38
Eastfield Kempton Road 10:40 15:45 19:38
Eastfield North Road 10:41 15:46 19:39
Eastfield Wistow Grove 10:41 15:46 19:39
Eastfield The Five Ways PH 10:42 15:47 19:40
Anlaby Park Pickering Road 10:42 15:47 19:40
Boothferry Estate, adj Anlaby Park Road South 10:42 15:47 19:40
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:43 15:48 19:41
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:43 15:48 19:41
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:44 15:49 19:42
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:44 15:49 19:42
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:45 15:50 19:43
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:45 15:50 19:43
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:46 15:51 19:44
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:46 15:51 19:44
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge 10:47 15:52 19:45
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 11:02 16:07 20:00
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 11:03 16:08 20:01
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 11:05 16:10 20:03
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 11:07 16:12 20:05
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 11:08 16:13 20:06
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 11:09 16:14 20:07
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 11:11 16:16 20:09
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 11:12 16:17 20:10
South Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 11:14 16:19 20:12
South Ferriby, adj Low Street 11:14 16:19 20:12
South Ferriby, adj Old Warp Lane 11:15 16:20 20:13
South Ferriby, adj Andrew Road 11:15 16:20 20:13
South Ferriby, o/s Ferriby Sluice 11:16 16:21 20:14
Winteringham, adj Ermine Street 11:18 16:23 20:16
Winteringham Fields Hotel (opp) 11:21 16:26 20:19
Winteringham, opp Back Lane 11:22 16:27 20:20
Winteringham, opp Mere Farm 11:23 16:28 20:21
Winteringham, adj Mere Garage 11:24 16:29 20:22
Winterton, opp Selling Centre 11:25 16:30 20:23
Winterton, opp Newport Drive 11:26 16:31 20:24
Winterton, opp Mill House Lane 11:26 16:31 20:24
Winterton North Street (o/s 8) 11:26 16:31 20:24
Winterton, opp Hart Lane 11:26 16:31 20:24
Winterton, adj Cross Keys 11:27 16:32 20:25
Winterton, opp Post Office 11:27 16:32 20:25
Winterton Leek Hill (adj j) 11:28 16:33 20:26
Winterton, adj Lincoln Drive 11:29 16:34 20:27
Winterton, opp Fish Shop 11:30 16:35 20:28
Winterton, opp Garage 11:31 16:36 20:29
Roxby Corner (S-bound) 11:32 16:37 20:30
Dragonby Hill (SW-bound) 11:33 16:38 20:31
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 11:34 16:39 20:32
Scunthorpe, opp Normanby Grange 11:35 16:40 20:33
Crosby, opp Chatterton Crescent 11:37 16:42 20:35
Frodingham, adj Grosvenor Hotel 11:38 16:43 20:36
Frodingham, adj Sheffield Street 11:39 16:44 20:37
Frodingham, adj Porter Street 11:41 16:46 20:39
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 11:42 16:47 20:40
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 11:43 16:48 20:41
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 11:45 16:50 20:43
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 11:45 16:50
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street 11:46 16:51
Scunthorpe, o/s Shops 11:46 16:51
Scunthorpe, opp Museum 11:47 16:52
Scunthorpe, adj Cottage Beck Road 11:48 16:53
Scunthorpe, opp The Pods 11:48 16:53
Scunthorpe, opp Lloyds Avenue 11:49 16:54
Old Brumby, o/s Brumby Corner 11:50 16:55
Scunthorpe, opp Hopkins Avenue 11:50 16:55
Ashby, opp Priory Hotel 11:51 16:56
Ashby Turn, opp Local Link 11:51 16:56
Ashby, opp Broadway 11:52 16:57
Ashby, o/s Market 11:53 16:58
Ashby, o/s Wesley Church 11:53 16:58
Ashby, opp Sunshine Hall 11:54 16:59
Ashby, o/s Hornsby Depot 11:55 17:00

More information