Bus Times

16 - Obelisk Rise - Northampton Town Centre - Weston Favell Centre - Ecton Brook

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Ecton Brook - Weston Favell Centre - Northampton Town Centre - Obelisk Rise

Ecton Brook, opp Ham Meadow Drive 05:30 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 then every 12 minutes until 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:24 then every 12 minutes until 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Ecton Brook, adj Tavistock Close 05:31 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Ecton Brook, opp St Andrews Primary School 05:32 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:27 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ecton Brook, o/s Primary School 05:32 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:28 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ecton Brook, opp Long Mallows Rise 05:33 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:28 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Great Billing, nr Station Road 05:34 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:29 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Bellinge Primary School (opp) 05:35 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:31 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Bellinge, adj Foskitt Court 05:35 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:31 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Little Billing, opp Orchard Hill 05:36 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:33 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Little Billing, adj Flaxfield Walk 05:37 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:50 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:34 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Standens Barn, opp Spanslade Road 05:38 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:51 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:35 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 05:39 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:36 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Standens Barn, adj Meltham Close 05:41 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:54 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:38 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:44 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:41 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Lumbertubs, adj Alexander Court 05:45 06:41 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Lumbertubs, adj Bitten Court 05:46 06:42 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:44 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Lumbertubs, opp Rillwood Medical Centre 05:47 06:43 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Lumbertubs, opp Burrows Court 05:47 06:43 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Boothville, opp Paxton Road 05:48 06:44 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Boothville, opp Northampton College 05:49 06:45 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:26 17:35 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Headlands, o/s Weston Favell School 05:52 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:29 17:38 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Headlands, adj Holman Close 05:52 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:29 17:38 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Headlands, opp Birchfield Crescent 05:53 06:49 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:30 17:39 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Headlands Birchfield Road East (o/s 320) 05:54 06:50 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Abington, opp Danefield Road 05:55 06:51 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Abington, adj Norman Road 05:56 06:52 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Abington, adj Beech Avenue 05:57 06:53 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Abington, opp Ashburnham Road 05:57 06:54 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Abington Park (o/s) 05:59 06:55 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
The Abington PH (opp) 06:00 06:57 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Abington, opp Allen Road 06:01 06:58 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Abington, adj Melbourne Street 06:03 07:00 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:18 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 06:05 07:01 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:20 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A3) 06:06 07:03 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:50 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:54 17:08 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 06:08 07:04 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 06:12 07:08 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:56 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:14 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 06:53 07:05 08:52 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:02
Semilong, o/s Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:26 18:02 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:48 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:05
Semilong, adj Marriott Street 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:27 18:03 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:49 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:06
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Arnold Road 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:29 18:05 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:30 19:50 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:07
Kingsthorpe Hollow, nr Balmoral Road 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:30 18:06 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:31 19:51 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:08
Queens Park, o/s Grose's Garage 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:31 18:07 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:32 19:52 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:09
Kingsthorpe, o/s The Cock PH 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:33 18:09 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:34 19:54 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:11
Kingsthorpe, o/s Shopping Centre 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 18:11 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:35 19:55 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:12
Kingsthorpe, nr Shopping Centre 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 18:11 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:35 19:55 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:12
St Davids, o/s 69 Cranford Road 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:36 18:12 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:36 19:56 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:13
St Davids Kingsland Avenue (o/s 57) 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:38 18:14 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:38 19:58 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:15
St Davids, adj Windyridge 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 18:15 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:39 19:59 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:16
St Davids, adj West Ridge 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:40 18:16 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:40 20:00 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:17
St Davids, adj Barnwell Road 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:17 18:26 18:48 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:41 20:01 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:18
St Davids, opp Holdenby Road 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:18 18:27 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:42 20:02 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:19
Sunnyside, opp Eastern Close 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:18 18:27 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:42 20:02 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:19
Sunnyside, opp Hill House 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:43 18:19 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:43 20:03 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:20
Sunnyside, adj Aynho Crescent 19:23 19:35 20:03
Sunnyside, o/s Hamilton House 19:25 19:37 20:05
Kingsthorpe, o/s 2 Chalcombe Avenue 19:26 19:38 20:06
Kingsthorpe, nr Greenfields School 19:26 19:38 20:06
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 19:29 19:41 20:09

Obelisk Rise - Northampton Town Centre - Weston Favell Centre - Ecton Brook

Sunnyside, opp Hill House 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:13 then every 12 minutes until 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:21
Sunnyside, adj Aynho Crescent 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:28 18:53 19:14 19:45 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:21
Sunnyside, o/s Hamilton House 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:30 18:55 19:17 19:46 20:19 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:23
Kingsthorpe, o/s 2 Chalcombe Avenue 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:32 18:56 19:20 19:47 20:21 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:24
Kingsthorpe, nr Greenfields School 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:32 18:56 19:20 19:48 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:24
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 05:46 06:03 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:42 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:35 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:26 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:27
555 Obelisk Rise (opp) 05:47 06:04 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:35 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:26 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:27
Obelisk Rise, adj St Johns Avenue 05:47 06:04 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:36 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:27 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:28
219 Obelisk Rise (nr) 05:48 06:05 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:44 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:36 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:27 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:28
Obelisk Rise, o/s 80 Reynard Way 05:49 06:06 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:37 19:01 19:27 19:52 20:28 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:29
Sunnyside, nr Upton Close 05:51 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:39 19:03 19:29 19:54 20:30 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:31
Sunnyside, o/s Kingsthorpe College 05:51 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:40 19:04 19:30 19:55 20:31 20:55 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:32
Sunnyside, adj Eastern Close 05:53 06:10 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:41 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:32 20:56 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:33
St Davids, adj Holdenby Road 05:55 06:12 06:44 07:06 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:44 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:35 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:36
St Davids, opp Barnwell Road 05:55 06:13 06:45 07:07 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:44 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:35 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:36
St Davids, opp West Ridge 05:56 06:14 06:46 07:08 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:45 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:36 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:37
St Davids, opp Windyridge 05:57 06:15 06:47 07:09 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:46 19:10 19:36 20:01 20:37 21:01 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:38
St Davids Kingsland Avenue (o/s 44) 05:58 06:16 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:47 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:38 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:39
Kingsthorpe, opp Shopping Centre 06:00 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:49 19:13 19:39 20:04 20:40 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:41
Kingsthorpe, opp The Cock PH 06:01 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:18 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:50 19:14 19:40 20:05 20:41 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:42
Queens Park, opp Grose's Garage 06:02 06:20 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:19 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:51 19:15 19:41 20:06 20:42 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:43
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Balmoral Road 06:03 06:21 06:53 07:15 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:52 19:16 19:42 20:07 20:43 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:44
Kingsthorpe Hollow, opp Arnold Road 06:04 06:22 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:53 19:17 19:43 20:08 20:44 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:45
Semilong, opp Marriott Street 06:05 06:24 06:56 07:18 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:55 19:19 19:45 20:10 20:46 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:47
Semilong, opp Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:06 06:25 06:57 07:19 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:48 18:56 19:20 19:46 20:11 20:47 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:48
Northampton, opp Gala Casino 06:08 06:26 06:58 07:20 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:18 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:25 18:39 18:50 18:58 19:22 19:48 20:13 20:49 21:13 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:50
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 11) 06:13 06:32 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:03 19:27 19:53 20:18 20:54 21:18 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:55
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 11) 06:30 07:01 07:23 08:30 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 06:24 06:33 06:45 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 06:26 06:36 06:48 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Abington, opp Melbourne Street 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:08 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Abington, adj Allen Road 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:09 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
The Abington PH (o/s) 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:11 07:24 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Abington, adj Ashburnham Road 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:12 07:25 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Abington, opp Church of St Gregory 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:12 07:25 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Abington, opp Beech Avenue 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Abington, opp Norman Road 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Abington, adj Danefield Road 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Headlands Birchfield Road East (o/s 353) 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Headlands, adj Birchfield Crescent 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:15 07:28 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Headlands, opp Holman Close 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:16 07:29 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Headlands, opp Weston Favell School 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:17 07:30 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
The Headlands (adj) 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:19 07:32 07:41 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Boothville, o/s Northampton College 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:22 07:35 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Boothville, adj Paxton Road 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:23 07:36 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Lumbertubs, adj Burrows Court 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:24 07:37 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Lumbertubs, o/s Rillwood Medical Centre 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:26 07:39 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Lumbertubs, opp Bitten Court 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:27 07:40 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:58 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Lumbertubs, opp Alexander Court 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:28 07:41 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop D) 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:32 07:45 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:14 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Little Billing, adj Ashmead 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:33 07:46 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:15 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Little Billing, opp Russet Drive 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:33 07:46 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:13 10:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:16 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Little Billing, adj Worcester Close 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:34 07:47 07:56 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:14 10:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:17 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Bellinge, adj Campion Court 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:35 07:48 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:15 10:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bellinge, adj Fieldmill Road 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:36 07:49 07:58 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:16 10:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:19 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Bellinge Primary School (o/s) 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:38 07:51 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Great Billing, adj Station Road 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:21 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Ecton Brook, opp Ham Meadow Drive 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:22 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40

More information