H21 - Heathrow Terminal 4 - Feltham
A bus service operated by Diamond Bus South East
- Timetable
- Map
Feltham to Heathrow Terminal 4
Feltham Westmacott Drive Allcot Close (->S) | 03:01 | then every 30 minutes until | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:32 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:32 | 18:02 | then every 30 minutes until | 21:02 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:46 | 23:16 | 23:46 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feltham Shore Close (->N) | 03:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:36 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 21:06 | 21:35 | 22:05 | 22:50 | 23:20 | 23:50 | |||
East Bedfont Tachbrook Road (->N) | 03:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:37 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 21:07 | 21:36 | 22:06 | 22:51 | 23:21 | 23:51 | |||
East Bedfont Staines Road Bedfont (Stop BH) | 03:07 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:39 | 17:39 | 18:08 | 21:08 | 21:37 | 22:08 | 22:53 | 23:22 | 23:52 | |||
East Bedfont Bethany Waye (Stop K) | 03:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:40 | 17:40 | 18:09 | 21:09 | 21:38 | 22:09 | 22:54 | 23:23 | 23:53 | |||
East Bedfont New Road (TW14) (Stop L) | 03:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:40 | 17:40 | 18:09 | 21:09 | 21:38 | 22:09 | 22:54 | 23:23 | 23:53 | |||
East Bedfont Bedfont Green (Stop N) | 03:09 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:41 | 17:41 | 18:10 | 21:10 | 21:39 | 22:10 | 22:55 | 23:24 | 23:54 | |||
East Bedfont St Mary's Church (TW14) (Stop X) | 03:10 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:11 | 21:11 | 21:40 | 22:11 | 22:56 | 23:25 | 23:55 | |||
Spinney Drive East Bedfont (Stop BA) | 03:10 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:11 | 21:11 | 21:40 | 22:11 | 22:56 | 23:25 | 23:55 | |||
Great South West Road East Bedfont (Stop BB) | 03:10 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:11 | 21:11 | 21:40 | 22:11 | 22:56 | 23:25 | 23:55 | |||
East Bedfont Animal Reception Centre (->W) | 03:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:44 | 17:44 | 18:13 | 21:13 | 21:42 | 22:13 | 22:58 | 23:27 | 23:57 | |||
Heathrow Airport Scylla Road (->E) | 03:13 | 06:43 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:46 | 17:46 | 18:15 | 21:15 | 21:44 | 22:14 | 22:59 | 23:28 | 23:58 | |||
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 (Stop 11) | 03:15 | 06:45 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:48 | 17:48 | 18:17 | 21:17 | 21:46 | 22:16 | 23:01 | 23:30 | 00:00 |
Heathrow Terminal 4 to Feltham
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 (Stop 11) | 00:09 | 03:24 | then every 30 minutes until | 08:54 | 09:23 | then every 30 minutes until | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:53 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:24 | 21:54 | 22:39 | 23:09 | 23:39 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spinney Drive East Bedfont (Stop BD) | 00:11 | 03:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:26 | 20:56 | 21:26 | 21:56 | 22:41 | 23:11 | 23:41 | |||
East Bedfont St Mary's Church (TW14) (Stop T) | 00:12 | 03:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:27 | 21:57 | 22:42 | 23:12 | 23:42 | |||
East Bedfont Bedfont Green (Stop C) | 00:12 | 03:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:27 | 21:57 | 22:42 | 23:12 | 23:42 | |||
East Bedfont Bedfont Library (Stop D) | 00:13 | 03:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:28 | 20:58 | 21:28 | 21:58 | 22:43 | 23:13 | 23:43 | |||
East Bedfont New Road (TW14) (Stop E) | 00:13 | 03:28 | 08:58 | 09:29 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:28 | 21:58 | 22:43 | 23:13 | 23:43 | |||
East Bedfont Bethany Waye (Stop F) | 00:14 | 03:29 | 08:59 | 09:30 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:29 | 21:59 | 22:44 | 23:14 | 23:44 | |||
East Bedfont Colonial Road (Stop BE) | 00:14 | 03:29 | 08:59 | 09:30 | 12:30 | 13:01 | 13:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:29 | 21:59 | 22:44 | 23:14 | 23:44 | |||
East Bedfont Letchworth Avenue (Stop) | 00:15 | 03:30 | 09:00 | 09:31 | 12:31 | 13:06 | 13:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:45 | 23:15 | 23:45 | |||
Feltham Westmacott Drive Allcot Close (->S) | 00:16 | 03:31 | 09:01 | 09:32 | 12:32 | 13:13 | 13:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:46 | 23:16 | 23:46 | |||
Feltham Shore Close (->N) | 00:20 | 03:35 | 09:05 | 09:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 13:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:06 | 20:36 | 21:06 | 21:35 | 22:05 | 22:50 | 23:20 | 23:50 |
Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WNGS/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 2 February 2024
Diamond Bus South East
- Website
- www.diamondbuses.com
- @DiamondBusSE
Contactless payment or cash accepted