P20 - Andover - Picket Twenty
A bus service operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Andover Station (adj) | then every 30 minutes until | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andover Station Approach (SE-bound) | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | ||||||||||||
Andover The Folly Roundabout (NE-bound) | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | ||||||||||||
Andover, outside College Lay-by | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | ||||||||||||
Andover Bus Station (Stand D) | 07:37 | 08:22 | 08:57 | 16:27 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | ||||
Andover, outside Methodist Church | 07:38 | 08:23 | 08:58 | 16:28 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | ||||
Andover, opp Vincent House | 07:40 | 08:25 | 09:00 | 16:30 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | ||||
Sheep Fayre, adj Walled Meadow | 07:40 | 08:25 | 09:00 | 16:30 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | ||||
Sheep Fayre, adj Woodlands Way | 07:41 | 08:26 | 09:01 | 16:31 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | ||||
Andover, adj Winton School | 07:42 | 08:27 | 09:02 | 16:32 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | ||||
Admiral’s Way, opp Springfield Close | 07:43 | 08:28 | 09:03 | 16:33 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 | ||||
Admiral’s Way, adj Palmerston Place | 07:44 | 08:29 | 09:04 | 16:34 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | ||||
Picket Twenty Boulter Road (adjacent) | 07:47 | 08:32 | 09:07 | 16:37 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | ||||
Picket Twenty Quicksilver Way (SE-bound) | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:30 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 09:08 | 16:38 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | |
Picket Twenty, opp Nap Close | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:30 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 09:08 | 16:38 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | |
Picket Twenty, adj Settler Close | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:31 | 07:49 | 08:34 | 09:09 | 16:39 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | |
Picket Twenty Blinker Way (NE-bound) | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:31 | 07:49 | 08:34 | 09:09 | 16:39 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | |
Picket Twenty, outside Pilgrims Cross School | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:32 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 09:10 | 16:40 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | |
Picket Twenty Mercury Drive (adjacent) | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:33 | 07:51 | 08:36 | 09:11 | 16:41 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | |
Picket Twenty London Road (NW-bound) | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:34 | 07:52 | 08:37 | 09:12 | 16:42 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | |
Picket Twenty Harewood (W-bound) | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:35 | 07:53 | 08:38 | 09:13 | 16:43 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | ||||
Admiral’s Way, opp Palmerston Place | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:36 | 07:55 | 08:40 | 09:15 | 16:45 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | ||||
Admiral’s Way, adj Springfield Close | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:37 | 07:56 | 08:41 | 09:16 | 16:46 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | ||||
Andover, opp Winton School | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:38 | 07:57 | 08:42 | 09:17 | 16:47 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | ||||
Andover, opp Tyrells Croft | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:39 | 07:58 | 08:43 | 09:18 | 16:48 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | ||||
Sheep Fayre, opp Walled Meadow | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:39 | 07:58 | 08:43 | 09:18 | 16:48 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | ||||
Andover, adj Vincent House | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:40 | 07:59 | 08:44 | 09:19 | 16:49 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | ||||
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:43 | 08:02 | 08:47 | 09:22 | 16:52 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | ||||
Andover, opp College Lay-by | 06:47 | 07:17 | ||||||||||||||
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) | 06:48 | 07:18 | ||||||||||||||
Andover Station (adj) | 06:50 | 07:20 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 7 June 2024
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth