Bus Times

Rural 4 - Willersey - Broadway - Wickhamford - Evesham

A bus service operated by N N Cresswell

Willersey - Broadway - Wickhamford - Evesham

Willersey, adj The Pike 07:45 07:45 09:00 10:41 12:41 14:51 17:26
Willersey, opp The Pool 07:45 07:45 09:00 10:41 12:41 14:51 17:26
Willersey, opp Field Lane 07:46 07:46 09:01 10:42 12:42 14:52 17:26
Willersey, opp Smallbrook Road 07:47 07:47 09:02 10:43 12:43 14:53 17:27
Broadway, adj Sandscroft Avenue 07:49 07:49 09:04 10:45 12:45 14:55 17:27
Broadway, adj Wells Gardens 07:50 07:50 09:05 10:46 12:46 14:56 16:10 17:28
Broadway, adj Colletts Fields 07:51 07:51 09:06 10:47 12:47 14:57 16:11 17:29
Broadway, adj Clock 07:52 07:52 09:07 10:48 12:48 14:58 16:12 17:30
Broadway, opp The Lygon Arms 07:54 07:54 09:09 10:50 12:50 15:00 16:14 17:32
Broadway, adj Lifford Hall 07:55 07:55 09:10 10:50 12:50 15:00 16:14 17:32
Broadway, adj Football Ground 07:56 07:56 09:11 10:50 12:50 15:00 16:14 17:33
Broadway, adj Caravan Site 07:57 07:57 09:12 10:51 12:51 15:01 16:15 17:34
Childswickham, adj Orchard View Nursery 07:58 07:59 09:13 10:52 12:52 15:02 16:16 17:35
Wickhamford, adj Murcot Turn 08:02 08:02 09:17 10:56 12:56 15:06 16:20 17:39
Wickhamford, opp Sandys Avenue 08:03 08:03 09:18 10:57 12:57 15:07 16:21 17:40
Wickhamford, opp Sandys Arms 08:05 08:05 09:20 10:59 12:59 15:09 16:23 17:42
Wickhamford, opp Village Hall 08:08
Badsey, opp Wheatsheaf 08:12
Badsey, opp Old Post Office Lane 08:14
Badsey, opp Horsebridge Avenue 08:15
Aldington Turn (opp) 08:15
Aldington, adj Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm 08:16
Bengeworth, opp Offenham Turn 08:17
Bengeworth, adj Badsey Lane 08:18
Bengeworth, adj Cemetery 08:19
Bengeworth, opp Broadway Road 08:09 09:24 11:03 13:03 15:13 16:29 17:46
Bengeworth, adj Church Street 08:11 09:26 11:05 13:05 15:15 16:31 17:48
Bengeworth, adj Northwick Hotel 08:11 09:26 11:05 13:05 15:15 16:31 17:48
Evesham, adj Waterside Hospital 08:12 09:28 11:07 13:07 15:17 17:50
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 08:13 08:19 09:28 11:07 13:07 15:17 16:31 17:50
Bengeworth, opp Digby Road 08:20 16:32
Four Pools, opp Sycamore Avenue 08:21 16:32
Four Pools, opp Oak Tree Close 08:23
Four Pools, adj Woodlands 08:23 16:32
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 08:23 16:32
Four Pools, opp St. Richards Road 08:23 16:32
Fairfield, opp South Worcestershire College 08:24 16:33
Fairfield, opp College 08:24 16:33
Fairfield, adj Coldicott Gardens 08:25 16:33
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 08:26 16:34
Evesham, opp Police Station 08:14 08:26 09:29 11:08 13:08 15:18 16:34 17:51
Evesham Vine Street (Stand F) 08:15 08:27 09:29 11:08 13:08 15:18 16:34 17:51
Evesham Bus Station (Stand E) 08:16 08:28 09:30 11:09 13:09 15:19 16:35 17:52
Evesham, adj Railway Station 08:20 08:30 09:32 11:11 13:11 15:21 16:37 17:54
Greenhill, at Tesco 09:34 11:13 13:13 16:39 17:56

Evesham - Wickhamford - Broadway - Willersey

Greenhill, at Tesco 10:10 12:10 14:20 17:05
Evesham, opp Railway Station 07:25 08:30 10:12 12:12 14:22 15:28 17:07
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 07:27 08:35 10:15 12:15 14:25 15:30 17:10
Evesham, adj Police Station 07:27 08:35 10:15 12:15 14:25 15:31 17:10
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 07:28 08:36 10:16 12:16 14:26 15:33 17:11
Fairfield, opp Coldicott Gardens 15:34
Evesham, opp Waterside Hospital 07:29 08:37 10:17 12:17 14:27 17:12
Fairfield Place (opp) 15:35
Fairfield, opp Isbourne Crescent 15:35
Fairfield, adj Elizabeth Road 15:37
Fairfield, adj Battleton Road 15:38
Fairfield De Montfort School Grounds (entrance) 15:40
Bengeworth, opp Durcott Gardens 15:40
Bengeworth, adj Owletts End 07:29 08:37 10:17 12:17 14:27 15:41 17:12
Bengeworth, opp Northwick Hotel 07:30 08:38 10:18 12:18 14:28 15:41 17:13
Bengeworth, opp Church Street 07:31 08:39 10:19 12:19 14:29 15:42 17:14
Bengeworth, adj Broadway Road 07:32 08:40 10:20 12:20 14:30 17:15
Bengeworth, opp Badsey Lane 15:42
Bengeworth, adj Offenham Turn 15:43
Aldington, opp Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm 15:45
Aldington Turn (adj) 15:47
Badsey, adj Horsebridge Avenue 15:48
Badsey, opp British Legion 15:48
Badsey, adj Old Post Office Lane 15:49
Badsey, adj Dance Studio 15:50
Badsey, adj Chapel Street 15:51
Wickhamford, adj Village Hall 15:54
Wickhamford, adj Sandys Arms 07:37 08:44 10:24 12:24 14:34 15:56 17:19
Wickhamford, adj Sandys Avenue 07:38 08:45 10:25 12:25 14:35 15:57 17:20
Wickhamford, opp Murcot Turn 07:40 08:46 10:27 12:27 14:37 15:58 17:21
Childswickham, opp Orchard View Nursery 08:49 10:30 12:30 14:40 16:02 17:24
Broadway, opp Football Ground 08:51 10:32 12:32 14:42 16:05 17:27
Broadway, opp Lifford Hall 08:52 10:33 12:33 14:43 16:06 17:28
Broadway, adj The Lygon Arms 08:53 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:07 17:29
Broadway, opp Clock 08:53 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:07 17:29
Broadway, opp Colletts Fields 08:54 10:35 12:35 14:45 16:08 17:30
Broadway, opp Wells Gardens 08:55 10:36 12:36 14:46 16:09 17:31
Broadway, opp Sandscroft Avenue 08:55 10:36 12:36 14:46 17:31
Childswickham, opp Station Road 07:41
Willersey, adj Smallbrook Road 07:43 08:57 10:38 12:38 14:48 17:33
Willersey, adj Field Lane 07:44 08:58 10:39 12:39 14:49 17:34
Willersey, o/s The Pool 07:44 08:59 10:40 12:40 14:50 17:35
Willersey, opp The Pike 07:45 09:00 10:41 12:41 14:51 17:36

More information