Bus Times

S1 - Park Gate - Swanmore School

A bus service operated by Emsworth & District

Park Gate - Swanmore School

Park Gate (E-bound) 07:40
Park Gate Duncan Road (NW-bound) 07:40
Swanwick, o/s The Village Inn 07:41
Swanwick Rookery Avenue (N-bound) 07:42
Whiteley Yew Tree Drive (E-bound) 07:43
Whiteley Lipizzaner Fields (NW-bound) 07:43
Whiteley Andalusian Gardens (NE-bound) 07:44
Whiteley Timor Close (NE-bound) 07:44
Whiteley Buchan Avenue (S-bound) 07:45
Whiteley Hispano Avenue (SE-bound) 07:46
Whiteley Primary School (SE-bound) 07:47
Whiteley Rookery Avenue (S-bound) 07:47
Swanwick Solent Hotel (W-bound) 07:48
Whiteley Rookery Avenue (N-bound) 07:48
Whiteley Primary School (NW-bound) 07:49
Whiteley Yew Tree Drive (W-bound) 07:50
Swanwick, nr The Elm Tree 07:52
Swanwick Old Nurseries (opp 212) 07:52
Burridge Caigers Green (N-bound) 07:53
Burridge Road (N-bound) 07:54
Burridge Sports & Social Club (N-bound) 07:54
Burridge Bury Farm (NE-bound) 07:56
Burridge Curbridge (NE-bound) 07:56
Curbridge Horse & Jockey (N-bound) 07:56
Curbridge Fairthorne Manor (NW-bound) 07:59
Curdridge Pinkmead Farm (NW-bound) 08:01
Curdridge Botley Station (NE-bound) 08:02
Curdridge Reading Room Lane (NE-bound) 08:03
Curdridge, adj Church Lane 08:03
Curdridge Chapel Lane (NE-bound) 08:03
Botley Corner Oaks (NE-bound) 08:04
Botley Calcot Lane (N-bound) 08:05
Bishop’s Waltham Treefield Farm (NE-bound) 08:07
Bishop’s Waltham Edgebank (NE-bound) 08:08
Bishop’s Waltham Thickets House (NE-bound) 08:09
Bishop’s Waltham Botley Road (N-bound) 08:10
Bishop’s Waltham Coppice Hill (SE-bound) 08:11
Bishop’s Waltham Forest Farm (S-bound) 08:12
Waltham Chase Clewers Lane (S-bound) 08:13
Waltham Chase, adj Forest Gardens 08:14
Waltham Chase Forest Road (NE-bound) 08:14
Waltham Chase Brickyard Road (NE-bound) 08:15
Waltham Chase Swanmore School Grounds (NE-bound) 08:16

Swanmore School - Park Gate

Waltham Chase Swanmore School Grounds (NE-bound) 15:10
Waltham Chase Brickyard Road (SW-bound) 15:10
Waltham Chase New Road (W-bound) 15:11
Waltham Chase, opp Forest Gardens 15:11
Waltham Chase Curdridge Lane (N-bound) 15:12
Waltham Chase Clewers Lane (NW-bound) 15:12
Bishop’s Waltham Forest Farm (N-bound) 15:13
Bishop’s Waltham Coppice Hill (NW-bound) 15:14
Bishop’s Waltham Botley Road (S-bound) 15:15
Bishop’s Waltham Thickets House (SW-bound) 15:16
Bishop’s Waltham Edgebank (SW-bound) 15:17
Bishop’s Waltham Treefield Farm (SW-bound) 15:18
Botley Calcot Lane (S-bound) 15:20
Botley Corner Oaks (SW-bound) 15:21
Curdridge Chapel Lane (SW-bound) 15:21
Curdridge, opp Church Lane 15:22
Curdridge Botley Station (SW-bound) 15:24
Curdridge Pinkmead Farm (SE-bound) 15:24
Curbridge Fairthorne Manor (SE-bound) 15:25
Curbridge Horse & Jockey (S-bound) 15:28
Burridge Curbridge (SW-bound) 15:28
Burridge Bury Farm (SW-bound) 15:29
Burridge Sports & Social Club (S-bound) 15:31
Burridge Road (S-bound) 15:31
Burridge Caigers Green (S-bound) 15:32
Swanwick Old Nurseries (adj 212) 15:33
Swanwick, opp The Elm Tree 15:34
Whiteley Yew Tree Drive (E-bound) 15:34
Whiteley Lipizzaner Fields (NW-bound) 15:34
Whiteley Andalusian Gardens (NE-bound) 15:35
Whiteley Timor Close (NE-bound) 15:35
Whiteley Buchan Avenue (S-bound) 15:36
Whiteley Hispano Avenue (SE-bound) 15:37
Whiteley Primary School (SE-bound) 15:37
Whiteley Rookery Avenue (S-bound) 15:37
Swanwick Solent Hotel (W-bound) 15:38
Whiteley Rookery Avenue (N-bound) 15:38
Whiteley Primary School (NW-bound) 15:39
Whiteley Yew Tree Drive (W-bound) 15:40
Swanwick Rookery Avenue (S-bound) 15:42
Swanwick, opp The Village Inn 15:43
Park Gate (E-bound) 15:46

More information