Bus Times

X32 - Connector - Oxford - Milton Park - Didcot - Chilton - Harwell Campus - Wantage

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Oxford - Milton Park - Didcot - Chilton - Harwell Campus - Wantage

Oxford Parks Road (SE-bound) 09:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49
Oxford South Parks Road (NE-bound) 09:36 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50
Oxford St Cross Road (SE-bound) 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:52
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:58
Oxford Carfax (Stop I3) 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:01
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H5) 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:03
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H5) 06:10 06:55 07:45 08:19 18:12 19:15
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 06:10 06:56 07:46 08:19 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:13 18:13 19:15
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 06:11 06:57 07:47 08:21 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:14 18:14 19:17
Oxford, opp Newton Road 06:12 06:58 07:48 08:21 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:15 18:15 19:17
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 06:12 06:59 07:49 08:22 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:16 18:16 19:18
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 06:13 07:00 07:50 08:23 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:17 18:17 19:19
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 06:14 07:01 07:51 08:24 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:18 18:18 19:20
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 06:14 07:01 07:51 08:24 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:18 18:18 19:20
Milton Park A (Stop 1) 06:31 07:31 08:21 08:50 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:37 18:37 19:37
Milton Park B (Stop 3) 06:31 07:31 08:21 08:50 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:37 18:37 19:37
Milton Park C (Stop 5) 06:32 07:32 08:22 08:51 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:19 17:38 18:38 19:38
Milton Park D (Stop 7) 06:33 07:33 08:23 08:52 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:20 17:39 18:38 19:38
Milton Park H (Stop 15) 06:33 07:34 08:24 08:53 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:40 18:39 19:39
Milton Park Sutton Courtenay Road Rdbt (S-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:24 08:53 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:21 17:40 18:40 19:40
Didcot, opp Foxhall Manor Park 06:39 07:39 08:29 08:58 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:26 17:46 18:44 19:44
Didcot, opp Lyndene Road 06:39 07:40 08:30 08:59 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:47 18:44 19:44
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 06:40 07:41 08:31 09:00 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:27 17:48 18:45 19:45
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R2) 06:42 07:43 08:33 09:02 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:29 17:50 18:47 19:47
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R2) 06:50 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:17 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:45 16:55 17:28 18:14 18:39 19:15
Didcot Orchard Centre (Stop S2) 06:46 06:53 07:25 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:40 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:20 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:31 17:55 18:17 18:42 18:52 19:18 19:53
Didcot Broadway (Stop B2) 06:47 06:54 07:26 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:41 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:21 16:36 16:49 16:59 17:32 17:56 18:18 18:43 18:52 19:18 19:53
Didcot, opp Civic Hall 06:48 06:55 07:27 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:42 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:33 17:57 18:19 18:44 18:53 19:19 19:54
Didcot, opp Wantage Road Shops 06:49 06:56 07:28 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:43 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:01 17:34 17:58 18:19 18:44 18:54 19:20 19:55
Didcot, o/s Community Hospital 06:50 06:58 07:30 07:53 08:03 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:44 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:03 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:45 18:55 19:21 19:56
Didcot, opp Holly Lane 06:51 06:59 07:31 07:54 08:04 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:04 17:37 18:00 18:22 18:47 18:56 19:22 19:57
Harwell, opp University Technical College 06:52 07:00 07:32 07:55 08:05 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:46 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:05 17:38 18:01 18:22 18:47 18:57 19:23 19:58
Harwell, o/s Didcot Road Bungalows 06:54 07:02 07:34 07:57 08:07 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:48 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:07 17:40 18:03 18:24 18:49 18:58 19:24 19:59
Harwell High Street (SW-bound) 06:56 07:05 07:37 08:00 08:10 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:50 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:31 16:47 17:00 17:10 17:42 18:05 18:26 18:51 19:00 19:26 20:01
Harwell, adj Tyrrells Close 06:57 07:06 07:38 08:01 08:11 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:32 16:48 17:01 17:11 17:43 18:06 18:27 18:52 19:01 19:27 20:02
Rowstock, o/s Reading Road Stade 06:58 07:07 07:39 08:02 08:12 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:52 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:33 16:49 17:02 17:12 17:44 18:07 18:28 18:53 19:02 19:28 20:03
Rowstock Corner Garage (opp) 06:59 07:08 07:40 08:03 08:13 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:34 16:50 17:03 17:14 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:54 19:03 19:29 20:04
Harwell Campus, opp Curie Entrance 07:02 07:11 07:43 08:06 08:16 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:55 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:36 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:48 18:10 18:31 18:56 19:05 19:31 20:06
Harwell Campus, opp Thompson Entrance 07:03 07:12 07:44 08:07 08:17 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:37 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:05 19:31 20:06
Harwell Campus, opp Eighth Street 07:04 07:13 07:45 08:08 08:18 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:02 16:38 17:07 17:19 17:50 18:32 18:57 19:32
Harwell Campus, in Bus Station 07:06 07:15 07:47 08:10 08:20 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:04 16:40 17:09 17:21 17:52 18:34 18:59 19:34
Harwell Campus, adj Eighth Street 07:06 08:10 08:58 09:28 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Chilton Garden Centre (opp) 07:08 09:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:54 18:12 19:06 20:07
Chilton, opp Latton Close 07:10 09:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:56 18:14 19:08 20:09
Chilton, opp Old Post Office 07:11 09:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:48 16:57 18:15 19:09 20:10
Chilton Garden Centre (adj) 07:13 09:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:51 17:01 18:18 20:13
Harwell Campus, opp Eighth Street 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:52 17:03 18:20 20:14
Harwell Campus, in Bus Station 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:54 17:05 18:22 20:16
Harwell Campus, adj Eighth Street 15:54 17:05 18:22 20:16
Harwell Campus, o/s Thompson Entrance 07:14 08:11 08:59 09:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:07 18:23 20:17
Harwell Campus, adj Curie Entrance 07:15 08:12 09:00 09:37 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:56 17:07 18:24 20:18
Rowstock Corner (W-bound) 07:17 08:14 09:02 09:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 17:10 18:26 20:20
East Hendred, opp Coulings Close 07:20 08:17 09:05 09:42 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 17:13 18:29 20:23
East Hendred, o/s The Plough PH 07:21 08:18 09:06 09:43 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:15 18:30 20:24
West Hendred, opp The Hare PH 07:24 08:21 09:09 09:46 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:18 18:32 20:26
Ardington Turn (adj) 07:25 08:22 09:10 09:47 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:07 17:19 18:33 20:27
Charlton, adj Fyfield Close 07:29 08:26 09:14 09:51 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:13 17:24 18:37 20:30
Charlton Park (opp) 07:30 08:27 09:14 09:51 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:38 20:30
Charlton, opp Community Hospital 07:30 08:27 09:14 09:51 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:15 17:25 18:38 20:31
Wantage Market Place (Stop B) 07:32 08:29 09:16 09:53 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:17 17:27 18:40 20:32
Schooldays only

Wantage - Harwell Campus - Chilton - Didcot - Milton Park - Oxford

Wantage Market Place (Stop B) 05:33 06:15 06:30 07:40 09:04 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:05 16:40 17:21 20:40
Charlton, o/s Community Hospital 05:33 06:15 06:30 07:41 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:06 16:41 17:22 20:40
Charlton Park (adj) 05:33 06:16 06:31 07:41 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:06 16:41 17:22 20:41
Charlton, opp Fyfield Close 05:34 06:16 06:31 07:42 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:06 16:41 17:22 20:41
Ardington Turn (opp) 05:37 06:20 06:35 07:47 09:10 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:11 16:46 17:27 20:45
West Hendred, o/s The Hare PH 05:38 06:21 06:36 07:48 09:11 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:12 16:47 17:28 20:46
East Hendred, opp The Plough PH 05:41 06:24 06:39 07:51 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:15 16:50 17:31 20:49
East Hendred, adj Coulings Close 05:41 06:24 06:39 07:52 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:15 16:51 17:31 20:49
Rowstock Corner (E-bound) 05:44 06:28 06:43 07:55 09:17 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:18 16:54 17:34 20:52
Harwell Campus, opp Curie Entrance 05:47 06:31 06:46 07:59 09:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:20 16:58 17:37 20:54
Harwell Campus, opp Thompson Entrance 05:47 06:32 06:47 08:00 09:21 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:21 16:59 17:38 20:55
Harwell Campus, opp Eighth Street 05:48 06:33 06:48 08:01 09:22 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 17:00
Harwell Campus, in Bus Station 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:52 08:03 08:25 08:59 09:15 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:30 10:39 11:09 11:30 11:39 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:32 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:02 17:30 18:11 18:37 19:00 19:35
Harwell Campus, adj Eighth Street 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:52 08:03 08:25 08:59 09:15 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:30 10:39 11:09 11:30 11:39 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:32 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:03 17:30 18:11 18:37 19:00 19:35
Chilton Garden Centre (opp) 05:51 06:37 06:52 08:05 09:00 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 16:22 17:39 20:56
Chilton, opp Latton Close 05:53 06:39 06:54 08:07 09:02 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 16:23 17:41 20:57
Chilton, opp Old Post Office 05:54 06:40 06:55 08:08 09:03 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 16:24 17:42 19:09 20:58
Chilton Garden Centre (adj) 05:56 06:42 06:57 08:10 09:05 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 16:27 17:45 19:16 21:01
Harwell Campus, opp Eighth Street 16:29 17:47 19:19 21:03
Harwell Campus, in Bus Station 16:31 17:49 19:23 21:05
Harwell Campus, adj Eighth Street 16:31 17:49 19:23 21:05
Harwell Campus, o/s Thompson Entrance 05:57 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:53 08:11 08:26 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:33 15:46 16:16 16:33 16:47 17:05 17:32 17:51 18:13 18:38 19:01 19:24 19:36 21:06
Harwell Campus, adj Curie Entrance 05:57 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:54 08:12 08:27 09:06 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:32 10:46 11:16 11:32 11:46 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:34 15:47 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:06 17:33 17:52 18:14 18:39 19:02 19:25 19:37 21:07
Rowstock Corner Garage (o/s) 06:00 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:57 08:15 08:30 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:37 15:50 16:20 16:38 16:52 17:10 17:37 17:56 18:18 18:42 19:05 19:28 19:40 21:09
Rowstock, opp Reading Road Stade 06:00 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:58 08:16 08:31 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:37 15:50 16:20 16:38 16:52 17:10 17:37 17:56 18:18 18:42 19:05 19:28 19:40 21:09
Harwell, opp Tyrrells Close 06:02 06:49 07:04 07:23 08:00 08:18 08:33 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:39 15:52 16:22 16:40 16:54 17:12 17:39 17:58 18:20 18:44 19:06 19:29 19:41 21:10
Harwell High Street (NE-bound) 06:04 06:51 07:06 07:25 08:03 08:21 08:35 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:41 15:54 16:24 16:42 16:56 17:14 17:41 18:00 18:22 18:46 19:08 19:31 19:43 21:12
Harwell, opp Didcot Road Bungalows 06:05 06:52 07:07 07:26 08:05 08:23 08:37 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:43 15:56 16:26 16:44 16:58 17:16 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:47 19:09 19:32 19:44 21:13
Harwell, adj University Technical College 06:07 06:54 07:09 07:28 08:08 08:26 08:40 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:45 15:58 16:28 16:46 17:00 17:19 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:11 19:34 19:46 21:14
Didcot, adj Holly Lane 06:08 06:55 07:10 07:30 08:09 08:27 08:41 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:46 15:59 16:29 16:47 17:01 17:20 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:51 19:12 19:35 19:47 21:15
Didcot, opp Community Hospital 06:09 06:56 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:29 08:42 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:47 16:00 16:30 16:48 17:02 17:21 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:52 19:13 19:36 19:48 21:16
Didcot, o/s Wantage Road Shops 06:09 06:57 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:30 08:44 09:20 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:48 16:01 16:31 16:49 17:03 17:23 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:14 19:37 19:49 21:17
Didcot, o/s Civic Hall 06:10 06:58 07:13 07:33 08:14 08:32 08:45 09:22 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:50 16:03 16:33 16:51 17:05 17:24 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:15 19:38 19:50 21:18
Didcot Broadway (Stop B1) 06:12 06:59 07:14 07:34 08:16 08:34 08:47 09:23 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 15:51 16:04 16:34 16:52 17:06 17:26 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:55 19:16 19:39 19:51 21:19
Didcot Orchard Centre (Stop S1) 05:28 06:13 07:01 07:16 07:36 08:18 08:36 08:49 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:53 16:06 16:36 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:57 19:18 19:41 19:53 21:20
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 05:31 06:16 07:04 07:19 07:40 08:22 08:40 08:53 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:57 16:10 16:41 16:59 17:13 17:33 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:01 19:22 19:45 19:57
Didcot Station Road (W-bound) 05:31 06:16 07:20 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:06 17:38 18:23 19:45
Didcot, adj Lyndene Road 05:32 06:17 07:21 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:07 17:39 18:24 19:46
Didcot, o/s Foxhall Manor Park 05:33 06:18 07:22 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:08 17:39 18:24 19:47
Milton Park H (Stop 16) 05:37 06:22 07:26 08:48 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 17:44 18:29 19:51
Milton Park D (Stop 8) 05:37 06:22 07:26 08:48 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 17:44 18:29 19:51
Milton Park C (Stop 6) 05:37 06:22 07:27 08:49 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:14 17:45 18:29 19:51
Milton Park B (Stop 4) 05:38 06:23 07:27 08:49 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 17:45 18:30 19:52
Milton Park A (Stop 2) 05:38 06:23 07:28 08:50 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:15 17:46 18:30 19:52
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 05:54 06:39 07:54 09:14 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:30 17:45 18:13 18:49 20:08
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 05:55 06:40 07:55 09:15 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:46 18:14 18:50 20:09
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 05:55 06:40 07:56 09:15 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:47 18:15 18:51 20:09
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 05:56 06:41 07:58 09:17 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:48 18:16 18:52 20:11
Oxford, adj Newton Road 05:57 06:42 07:59 09:17 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:49 18:17 18:53 20:11
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 05:57 06:42 07:59 09:18 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:49 18:17 18:53 20:12
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 05:59 06:44 08:02 09:19 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:35 17:51 18:19 18:55 20:13
Oxford Castle Street (Stop E1) 06:02 06:47 08:07 17:55 18:23 18:59 20:17
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H5) 06:07 06:52 08:12 18:00 18:28 19:04 20:22
Oxford County Hall (Stop E5) 09:24 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:39
Oxford George Street (Stop B1) 09:26 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:41
Oxford George Street (Stop B3) 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42
Oxford, opp Keble Road 09:31 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45
Oxford Parks Road (SE-bound) 09:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48
Schooldays only

More information