Bus Times

418 - Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

Loughton Station (Stop C) 07:18 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:23 12:23 13:30 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:30
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 07:18 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:23 12:23 13:30 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:30
Loughton, opp The Crown 07:19 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:23 12:23 13:30 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:30
Loughton, adj Forest Road 07:19 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:24 12:24 13:31 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:31
Loughton, o/s Morrisons 07:21 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:25 12:25 13:32 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:32
Loughton, opp Traps Hill Library 07:21 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:26 12:26 13:33 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:33
Loughton, adj West View 07:22 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:27 12:27 13:34 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:34
Loughton, opp Oak View School 07:23 08:23 09:25 10:25 11:28 12:28 13:35 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:35
Loughton, adj Durnell Way 07:24 08:24 09:25 10:25 11:28 12:28 13:35 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:35
Loughton, opp Newmans Close 07:25 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:29 12:29 13:36 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:36
Loughton, opp Hatfields 07:26 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:30 12:30 13:37 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:37
Debden, adj Newmans Lane 07:26 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:30 12:30 13:37 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:37
Debden, adj Ibbetson Path 07:27 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:31 12:31 13:38 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:38
Debden, adj Borders Lane 07:28 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:32 12:32 13:39 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:39
Debden Station (o/s) 07:28 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:32 12:32 13:39 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:39
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NE-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:41 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:35 18:41
Abridge, opp Caravan Park 07:34 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:38 12:38 13:45 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:45
Abridge, o/s The Blue Boar 07:35 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:39 12:39 13:46 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:46
Abridge, o/s Piggotts Farm 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:39 12:39 13:46 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:42 18:46
Theydon Bois, adj Coopersale Lane 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:42 12:42 13:49 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:45 18:49
Theydon Bois Green (adj) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:44 12:44 13:51 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:47 18:51
Theydon Bois, opp Village Hall 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:44 12:44 13:51 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:47 18:51
Theydon Bois, opp Morgan Crescent 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:45 12:45 13:52 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:48 18:52
Theydon Bois, o/s Little Gregories 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:46 12:46 13:53 14:46 15:46 16:49 17:49 18:53
Theydon Bois, opp Golf Club 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:47 12:47 13:54 14:47 15:47 16:50 17:50 18:54
Ivy Chimneys, adj Fishers Lane 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:48 12:48 13:56 14:48 15:48 16:51 17:51 18:56
Ivy Chimneys, adj Meadow View 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:49 12:49 13:57 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:52 18:57
Epping, adj Western Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:50 12:50 13:58 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:53 18:58
Epping, adj Sunnyside Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:53 14:01 14:53 15:53 16:56 17:56 18:59
Epping, opp Woodland Grove 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:54 12:54 14:02 14:54 15:54 16:57 17:57 19:00
Epping, o/s Woodlands 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:55 14:03 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:58 19:01
Epping, o/s Railway Station 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 14:04 14:56 15:56 16:59 17:59 19:02
Epping, opp Woodlands 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:58 12:57 14:04 14:57 15:57 17:00 18:02 19:03
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:00 12:59 14:06 14:59 15:59 17:02 18:04 19:05
Epping, o/s Church 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:01 13:00 14:07 15:00 16:00 17:03 18:05 19:06
Epping, o/s Council Offices 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:02 13:01 14:08 15:01 16:01 17:04 18:07 19:07
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:06 13:05 14:12 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:10 19:11
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:08 13:07 14:14 15:07 16:07 17:10 18:13 19:13
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:08 13:07 14:14 15:07 16:07 17:10 18:13 19:13
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:09 13:08 14:15 15:08 16:08 17:11 18:14 19:14
Thornwood Common, o/s The Carpenters Arms 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:13 13:12 14:19 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:18 19:17
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:14 13:13 14:20 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:19 19:18
Thornwood Common, o/s The Carpenters Arms 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:16 13:15 14:22 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:21 19:20
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:19 13:18 14:25 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:24 19:22
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:20 13:19 14:26 15:19 16:20 17:23 18:26 19:23
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:22 13:21 14:28 15:21 16:22 17:25 18:28 19:25
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:24 13:23 14:30 15:23 16:24 17:27 18:30 19:27
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:24 13:23 14:30 15:23 16:24 17:27 18:30 19:27
Brays Grove, opp School 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:25 13:24 14:31 15:24 16:25 17:28 18:31 19:28
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:27 13:26 14:33 15:26 16:27 17:30 18:33 19:30
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:30 13:29 14:36 15:29 16:30 17:33 18:35 19:32
Tye Green, adj Westfield 08:31 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:31 13:30 14:37 15:30 16:31 17:34 18:36 19:33
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:32 13:31 14:38 15:31 16:32 17:35 18:37 19:34
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:33 13:32 14:39 15:32 16:34 17:37 18:38 19:35
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:37
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:35 13:34 14:41 15:34 16:36 17:39 18:40
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:36 14:43 15:36 16:38 17:41
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 08:40 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:40 13:39 14:46 15:39 16:42 17:45

Harlow - Church Langley - Epping - Theydon Bois - Debden - Loughton

Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 08:48 09:48 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:48 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 08:50 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:50 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:45 08:53 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:03 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:45 06:45
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:54 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:55 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Tye Green, opp Westfield 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:06 13:56 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 05:49 06:49 07:50 08:58 09:58 11:08 12:08 13:08 13:58 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 05:50 06:50 07:51 08:59 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:09 13:59 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 05:51 06:51 07:52 09:00 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:00 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Brays Grove, o/s School 05:53 06:53 07:54 09:02 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:02 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 05:55 06:56 07:57 09:05 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 05:55 06:57 07:58 09:06 10:06 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 05:57 06:59 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:08 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 05:58 07:00 08:03 09:09 10:09 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:09 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Thornwood Common, opp The Carpenters Arms 06:01 07:03 08:07 09:13 10:13 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:13 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 06:01 07:04 08:08 09:14 10:14 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Thornwood Common, opp The Carpenters Arms 06:02 07:06 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:15 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 06:04 07:10 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 07:12 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:04 07:12 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:05 07:14 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:21 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:05 07:17 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Epping, opp Church 06:06 07:19 08:23 09:25 10:25 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:06 07:19 08:23 09:25 10:25 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:25 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:08 07:21 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:09 07:22 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:28 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:10 07:25 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:30 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 06:10 07:25 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:30 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 06:12 07:27 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:32 15:34 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Epping, opp Western Avenue 06:13 07:28 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:33 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 06:15 07:30 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:37 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 06:15 07:30 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:37 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Theydon Bois, o/s Golf Club 06:16 07:32 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:37 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Theydon Bois, opp Little Gregories 06:17 07:33 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:38 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Theydon Bois, adj Morgan Crescent 06:18 07:35 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:40 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Theydon Bois, o/s Village Hall 06:19 07:35 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:40 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Theydon Bois Green (opp) 06:20 07:37 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:42 15:44 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Theydon Bois, opp Coopersale Lane 06:22 07:39 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:44 15:46 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Abridge, opp Piggotts Farm 06:26 07:44 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:48 15:51 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:52
Abridge, nr Log Cabin Cafe 06:28 07:46 08:48 09:50 10:50 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:54
Abridge, o/s Caravan Park 06:28 07:46 08:48 09:50 10:50 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:54
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NW-bound) 06:32 07:51 08:52 09:54 10:54 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:54 15:58 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:58
Debden Station (opp) 06:34 07:53 08:54 09:56 10:56 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:56 16:00 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:00
Debden, adj Borders Lane 06:35 07:54 08:55 09:57 10:57 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 16:01 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:01
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 06:35 07:55 08:55 09:57 10:57 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 16:01 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:01
Loughton, adj Hatfields 06:36 07:55 08:56 09:58 10:58 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:58 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:02
Loughton, adj Newmans Close 06:37 07:56 08:57 09:59 10:59 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:59 16:03 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:03
Loughton, opp Durnell Way 06:38 07:57 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:00 16:04 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:04
Loughton, o/s Oak View School 06:39 07:58 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:00 16:05 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:05
Loughton, opp Church Lane 06:40 07:59 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:01 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 06:41 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:02 16:07 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:07
Loughton, opp Morrisons 06:41 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:03 16:07 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:07
Loughton, opp Forest Road 06:42 08:02 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:04 16:08 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:08
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:44 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:05 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:45 08:05 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:06 16:11 17:13 18:13 19:11 20:11

More information