Bus Times

418 - Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

Loughton Station (Stop C) 07:28 08:18 10:20 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:30
Loughton, o/s Sainsbury's 07:28 08:18 10:20 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:30
Loughton, opp The Crown 07:29 08:19 10:20 12:23 14:23 16:24 18:30
Loughton, adj Forest Road 07:30 08:20 10:21 12:24 14:24 16:25 18:31
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill 07:31 08:21 10:22 12:25 14:25 16:26 18:32
Loughton, opp Traps Hill Library 07:31 08:21 10:23 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:33
Loughton, adj Church Lane 07:32 08:22 10:24 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:34
Loughton, opp Oak View School 07:34 08:24 10:25 12:28 14:28 16:29 18:35
Loughton, adj Durnell Way 07:34 08:24 10:26 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:36
Loughton, opp Newmans Close 07:35 08:25 10:27 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:37
Loughton, opp Hatfields 07:36 08:26 10:27 12:30 14:30 16:31 18:37
Debden, adj Newmans Lane 07:36 08:26 10:27 12:30 14:30 16:31 18:37
Debden, adj Ibbetson Path 07:38 08:28 10:29 12:32 14:32 16:33 18:39
Debden Station (o/s) 07:38 08:28 10:29 12:32 14:32 16:33 18:39
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NE-bound) 07:40 08:30 10:31 12:34 14:34 16:35 18:41
Abridge, opp Caravan Park 07:44 08:34 10:35 12:38 14:38 16:40 18:45
Abridge, o/s The Blue Boar 07:45 08:35 10:36 12:39 14:39 16:41 18:46
Abridge, o/s Piggotts Farm 07:46 08:36 10:36 12:39 14:39 16:42 18:46
Theydon Bois, adj Coopersale Lane 07:49 08:39 10:39 12:42 14:42 16:45 18:49
Theydon Bois Green (adj) 07:51 08:41 10:41 12:44 14:44 16:47 18:51
Theydon Bois, opp Village Hall 07:51 08:41 10:41 12:44 14:44 16:47 18:51
Theydon Bois, opp Morgan Crescent 07:52 08:42 10:42 12:45 14:45 16:48 18:52
Theydon Bois, o/s Little Gregories 07:53 08:43 10:43 12:46 14:46 16:49 18:53
Theydon Bois, opp Golf Club 07:54 08:44 10:44 12:47 14:47 16:50 18:54
Ivy Chimneys, adj Fishers Lane 07:55 08:45 10:45 12:48 14:48 16:51 18:56
Ivy Chimneys, adj Meadow View 07:56 08:46 10:46 12:49 14:49 16:52 18:57
Epping, adj Western Avenue 07:57 08:47 10:47 12:50 14:50 16:53 18:58
Epping, adj Sunnyside Road 08:00 08:50 10:50 12:53 14:53 16:56 18:59
Epping, opp Woodland Grove 08:01 08:51 10:51 12:54 14:54 16:57 19:00
Epping, o/s Woodlands 08:02 08:52 10:52 12:55 14:55 16:58 19:01
Epping, o/s Railway Station 08:03 08:53 10:53 12:56 14:56 16:59 19:02
Epping, opp Woodlands 08:06 08:56 10:56 12:57 14:57 17:00 19:03
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 08:08 08:58 10:58 12:59 14:59 17:02 19:05
Epping, o/s Church 08:09 08:59 10:59 13:00 15:00 17:03 19:06
Epping, o/s Council Offices 08:10 09:00 11:00 13:01 15:01 17:04 19:07
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 08:14 09:04 11:04 13:05 15:05 17:08 19:11
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:16 09:06 11:06 13:07 15:07 17:10 19:13
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 08:16 19:13
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 08:17 19:14
Thornwood Common, o/s The Carpenters Arms 08:21 19:17
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 08:22 19:18
Thornwood Common, o/s The Carpenters Arms 08:24 19:20
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 08:27 19:22
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 08:29 19:23
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 08:31 19:25
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 08:33 19:27
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 08:33 19:27
Brays Grove, opp School 08:35 19:28
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 08:37 19:30
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 08:40 19:32
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 08:43 19:35
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:37
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:45

Harlow - Church Langley - Epping - Theydon Bois - Debden - Loughton

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:04
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 17:55 18:55
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:05 17:57 18:57
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 06:09 18:01 19:01
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 06:10 18:02 19:02
Brays Grove, o/s School 06:12 18:04 19:04
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 06:15 18:07 19:07
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 06:15 18:08 19:08
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 06:17 18:10 19:10
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 06:18 18:11 19:11
Thornwood Common, opp The Carpenters Arms 06:21 18:15 19:15
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 06:22 18:16 19:16
Thornwood Common, opp The Carpenters Arms 06:24 18:17 19:17
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 06:28 18:19 19:19
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 07:12 09:19 11:29 13:29 15:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:29 07:12 09:19 11:29 13:29 15:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:30 07:14 09:21 11:31 13:31 15:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:32 07:17 09:23 11:33 13:33 15:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Epping, opp Church 06:33 07:19 09:25 11:35 13:35 15:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:33 07:19 09:25 11:35 13:35 15:27 17:28 18:28 19:28
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:34 07:21 09:27 11:37 13:37 15:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:35 07:22 09:28 11:38 13:38 15:30 17:31 18:31 19:31
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:37 07:25 09:31 11:40 13:40 15:32 17:33 18:33 19:33
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 06:37 07:25 09:32 11:40 13:40 15:32 17:33 18:33 19:33
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 06:39 07:27 09:35 11:42 13:42 15:34 17:35 18:35 19:35
Epping, opp Western Avenue 06:40 07:28 09:38 11:43 13:43 15:35 17:36 18:36 19:36
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 06:42 07:30 09:42 11:45 13:45 15:37 17:38 18:38 19:38
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 06:42 07:30 09:42 11:45 13:45 15:37 17:39 18:39 19:39
Theydon Bois, o/s Golf Club 06:44 07:32 09:43 11:47 13:47 15:39 17:41 18:41 19:41
Theydon Bois, opp Little Gregories 06:45 07:33 09:43 11:48 13:48 15:40 17:42 18:42 19:42
Theydon Bois, adj Morgan Crescent 06:47 07:35 09:44 11:50 13:50 15:42 17:44 18:44 19:44
Theydon Bois, o/s Village Hall 06:47 07:35 09:44 11:50 13:50 15:42 17:44 18:44 19:44
Theydon Bois Green (opp) 06:49 07:37 09:45 11:52 13:52 15:44 17:46 18:46 19:46
Theydon Bois, opp Coopersale Lane 06:51 07:39 09:46 11:54 13:54 15:46 17:48 18:48 19:48
Abridge, opp Piggotts Farm 06:56 07:44 09:49 11:58 13:58 15:51 17:53 18:52 19:52
Abridge, nr Log Cabin Cafe 06:58 07:46 09:50 12:00 14:00 15:53 17:55 18:54 19:54
Abridge, o/s Caravan Park 06:58 07:46 09:50 12:00 14:00 15:53 17:55 18:54 19:54
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NW-bound) 07:03 07:51 09:54 12:04 14:04 15:58 18:00 18:58 19:58
Debden Station (opp) 07:05 07:53 09:56 12:06 14:06 16:00 18:02 19:00 20:00
Debden, adj Borders Lane 07:06 07:54 09:57 12:07 14:07 16:01 18:03 19:01 20:01
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 07:06 07:55 09:57 12:07 14:07 16:01 18:03 19:01 20:01
Loughton, adj Hatfields 07:07 07:55 09:58 12:08 14:08 16:02 18:04 19:02 20:02
Loughton, adj Newmans Close 07:08 07:56 09:59 12:09 14:09 16:03 18:05 19:03 20:03
Loughton, opp Durnell Way 07:09 07:57 10:00 12:10 14:10 16:04 18:06 19:04 20:04
Loughton, o/s Oak View School 07:09 07:58 10:00 12:10 14:10 16:05 18:07 19:05 20:05
Loughton, opp West View 07:10 07:59 10:01 12:11 14:11 16:06 18:08 19:06 20:06
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 07:11 08:01 10:02 12:12 14:12 16:07 18:09 19:07 20:07
Loughton, opp Traps Hill 07:12 08:01 10:03 12:13 14:13 16:07 18:09 19:07 20:07
Loughton, opp Forest Road 07:13 08:02 10:04 12:14 14:14 16:08 18:10 19:08 20:08
Loughton, nr The Crown 07:14 08:04 10:05 12:15 14:15 16:10 18:12 19:10 20:10
Loughton Station (Stop C) 07:15 08:05 10:06 12:16 14:16 16:11 18:13 19:11 20:11

More information