Bus Times

418 - Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

Loughton Station (Stop C) 07:10 then hourly until 16:10 17:10 18:10
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 07:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Loughton, opp The Crown 07:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Loughton, adj Forest Road 07:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Loughton, o/s Morrisons 07:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Loughton, opp Traps Hill Library 07:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Loughton, adj West View 07:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Loughton, opp Oakview School 07:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Loughton, adj Durnell Way 07:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Loughton, opp Newmans Close 07:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Loughton, opp Hatfields 07:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Debden, adj Newmans Lane 07:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Debden, adj Ibbetson Path 07:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Debden, adj Borders Lane 07:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Debden Station (o/s) 07:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NE-bound) 07:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Abridge, opp Caravan Park 07:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Abridge, o/s The Blue Boar 07:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Abridge, o/s Piggotts Farm 07:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Theydon Bois, adj Coopersale Lane 07:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Theydon Bois Green (adj) 07:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Theydon Bois, opp Village Hall 07:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Theydon Bois, opp Morgan Crescent 07:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Theydon Bois, o/s Little Gregories 07:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Theydon Bois, opp Golf Club 07:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ivy Chimneys, adj Fishers Lane 07:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Ivy Chimneys, adj Meadow View 07:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Epping, adj Western Avenue 07:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Epping, adj Sunnyside Road 07:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Epping, opp Woodland Grove 07:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Epping, o/s Woodlands 07:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Epping, o/s Railway Station 07:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Epping, opp Woodlands 07:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 07:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Epping, o/s Church 07:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Epping, o/s Council Offices 07:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 07:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 07:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 07:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 07:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Thornwood Common, o/s The Carpenters Arms 07:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 07:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Thornwood Common, o/s The Carpenters Arms 08:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 08:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 08:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 08:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 08:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Brays Grove, opp School 08:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 08:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 08:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Tye Green, adj Westfield 08:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 08:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 08:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 08:19 17:19
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 08:22 17:22

Harlow - Church Langley - Epping - Theydon Bois - Debden - Loughton

Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 08:35 then hourly until 17:35
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 08:37 17:37
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:40 08:40 17:40
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:40 06:40
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:41 17:41
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 17:42
Tye Green, opp Westfield 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 17:43
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 17:45
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 17:46
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 17:47
Brays Grove, o/s School 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 17:49
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 17:51
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 17:52
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 17:52
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 17:54
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 17:55
Thornwood Common, opp The Carpenters Arms 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 17:58
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59
Thornwood Common, opp The Carpenters Arms 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 18:00
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:02
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 18:03
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 18:03
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 18:04
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 18:07
Epping, opp Church 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 18:08
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 18:08
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 18:10
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 18:11
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 18:13
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 18:13
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 18:15
Epping, opp Western Avenue 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 18:16
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 18:18
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 18:18
Theydon Bois, o/s Golf Club 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 18:20
Theydon Bois, opp Little Gregories 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 18:21
Theydon Bois, adj Morgan Crescent 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 18:22
Theydon Bois, o/s Village Hall 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 18:23
Theydon Bois Green (opp) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 18:24
Theydon Bois, opp Coopersale Lane 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 18:26
Abridge, opp Piggotts Farm 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 18:31
Abridge, nr Log Cabin Cafe 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 18:33
Abridge, o/s Caravan Park 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 18:33
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NW-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 18:37
Debden Station (opp) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 18:39
Debden, adj Borders Lane 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 18:40
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 18:40
Loughton, adj Hatfields 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 18:41
Loughton, adj Newmans Close 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 18:42
Loughton, opp Durnell Way 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 18:43
Loughton, o/s Oakview School 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 18:44
Loughton, opp West View 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 18:45
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 18:46
Loughton, opp Morrisons 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 18:46
Loughton, opp Forest Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 18:47
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 18:49
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 18:50

More information