Bus Times

63 - Great Wakering - Stonebridge - Prittlewell - Hockley - Rayleigh

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Great Wakering - Stonebridge - Prittlewell - Hockley - Rayleigh

Great Wakering, o/s Police Lodge 10:15 14:25
Great Wakering, opp Landwick Cottages 10:15 14:25
Great Wakering, adj Morrins Close 10:15 14:25
Great Wakering, opp Glebe Close 10:16 14:26
Great Wakering, opp Church 10:18 14:28
Great Wakering, o/s The Red Lion 10:20 14:30
Great Wakering, opp Lee Lotts 10:21 14:31
Great Wakering, o/s The Exhibition 10:22 14:32
Great Wakering, opp The Medical Centre 10:24 14:34
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (N-bound) 10:24 14:34
Little Wakering, adj Coronation Close 10:25 14:35
Little Wakering, adj Barrow Hall Road 10:26 14:36
Little Wakering, opp The Castle 10:28 14:38
Little Wakering, opp Old Post Office 10:29 14:39
Little Wakering, adj Carpenters 10:30 14:40
Little Wakering, o/s Magnolia House 10:32 14:42
Barling Weir Pond Corner (N-bound) 10:34 14:44
Barling, o/s Pear Tree Nurseries 10:36 14:46
Barling, opp Kingsmead Cottages 10:38 14:48
Stonebridge, opp High House Farm 10:39 14:49
Stonebridge, o/s Blue House Farm 10:40 14:50
Stonebridge, opp Ye Olde Shoulderstick 10:40 14:50
Stonebridge, o/s Mummerys Nursery 10:40 14:50
Rochford, opp Purdeys Way 10:42 14:52
Rochford, adj Sutton Court Drive 10:43 14:53
Rochford, opp South Street 10:44 14:54
Rochford, o/s The Square 10:45 14:55
Rochford, o/s Railway Station 10:45 14:55
Eastwood, opp Rochford Business Park 10:50 15:00
Eastwood, opp Comet Way 10:51 15:01
Prittlewell, o/s Tesco 10:53 11:53 15:03
Eastwood, adj Comet Way 10:54 11:54 15:04
Eastwood, o/s Rochford Business Park 10:55 11:55 15:05
Hawkwell Nursery Corner (W-bound) 11:00 12:00 15:10
Hawkwell, adj Mount Bovers Lane 11:01 12:01 15:11
Hawkwell, adj Tudor Way 11:02 12:02 15:12
Hawkwell, adj Hillside Avenue 11:02 12:02 15:12
Hawkwell, opp The White Hart 11:03 12:03 15:13
Hockley The Spa (E-bound) 11:05 12:05 15:15
Hockley, adj Station Approach 11:05 12:05 15:15
Hockley Plumberow Avenue (N-bound) 11:06 12:06 15:16
Hockley Orchard Avenue (E-bound) 11:07 12:07 15:17
Ashingdon, opp The Blacksmiths Shop 11:08 12:08 15:18
Lower Hockley, opp The Dome 11:12 12:12 15:22
Lower Hockley, opp Rosilian Drive 11:13 12:13 15:23
Lower Hockley, opp Church Road 11:14 12:14 15:24
Hullbridge, adj Pevensey Gardens 11:15 12:15 15:25
Hullbridge, opp Crouch Avenue 11:16 12:16 15:26
Hullbridge Coventry Corner (W-bound) 11:17 12:17 15:27
Hullbridge, opp Watery Lane 11:17 12:17 15:27
Hullbridge, opp Goldsmith Drive 11:18 12:18 15:28
Hullbridge, opp Lubards Farm 11:19 12:19 15:29
Rayleigh, opp Rawreth Lane 11:21 12:21 15:31
Rayleigh, opp Hullbridge Road 11:21 12:21 15:31
Rayleigh, opp Brooklyn Drive 11:22 12:22 15:32
Rayleigh, opp Deepdene Avenue 11:22 12:22 15:32
Rayleigh, opp Cheapside East 11:23 12:23 15:33
Rayleigh, o/s The Travellers Joy 11:24 12:24 15:34
Rayleigh, opp Railway Station 11:25 12:25 15:35
Rayleigh High Street (Stop 2) 11:28 12:28
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 11:28
Rayleigh Websters Way (SW-bound) 11:28
Rayleigh Eastwood Road (NW-bound) 11:29
Rayleigh, opp The Paul Pry 11:29 15:36
Rayleigh, opp Great Wheatley Road 11:30 15:37
Rayleigh, opp The Weir 11:31 15:39

Rayleigh - Hockley - Prittlewell - Stonebridge - Great Wakering

Rayleigh, o/s The Weir 09:00
Rayleigh, adj Great Wheatley Road 09:00
Rayleigh, o/s The Paul Pry 09:01
Rayleigh, o/s The Library 09:01
Rayleigh High Street (Stop 2) 13:08
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 09:01 13:08
Rayleigh Websters Way (SW-bound) 09:02 13:09
Rayleigh Eastwood Road (NW-bound) 09:02 13:10
Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 09:03 13:13
Rayleigh, opp The Travellers Joy 09:03 13:13
Rayleigh, adj Cheapside East 09:04 13:14
Rayleigh, adj Deepdene Avenue 09:05 13:15
Rayleigh, adj Brooklyn Drive 09:06 13:16
Rayleigh, adj Hullbridge Road 09:07 13:17
Rayleigh, adj Rawreth Lane 09:07 13:17
Hullbridge, o/s Lubards Farm 09:08 13:18
Hullbridge, adj Goldsmith Drive 09:09 13:19
Hullbridge, adj Watery Lane 09:10 13:20
Hullbridge Coventry Corner (E-bound) 09:11 13:21
Hullbridge, adj Crouch Avenue 09:11 13:21
Hullbridge, opp Pevensey Gardens 09:12 13:22
Lower Hockley, adj Church Road 09:14 13:24
Lower Hockley, adj Rosilian Drive 09:15 13:25
Lower Hockley, o/s The Dome 09:16 13:26
Ashingdon, o/s The Blacksmiths Shop 09:19 13:29
Hockley, opp Harrogate Drive 09:19 13:29
Hockley Orchard Avenue (W-bound) 09:20 13:30
Hockley Plumberow Avenue (S-bound) 09:21 13:31
Hockley, opp Station Approach 09:22 13:32
Hockley The Spa (SW-bound) 09:23 13:33
Hawkwell, nr The White Hart 09:24 13:34
Hawkwell, opp Hillside Avenue 09:24 13:34
Hawkwell, opp Tudor Way 09:25 13:35
Hawkwell, opp Mount Bovers Lane 09:26 13:36
Eastwood, opp Rochford Business Park 09:32 13:42
Eastwood, opp Comet Way 09:33 13:43
Prittlewell, o/s Tesco 09:35 13:45
Eastwood, adj Comet Way 09:36 13:46
Eastwood, o/s Rochford Business Park 09:37 13:47
Rochford, o/s Railway Station 09:42 13:52
Rochford, adj South Street 09:43 13:53
Rochford, opp Sutton Court Drive 09:44 13:54
Rochford, adj Purdeys Way 09:46 13:56
Stonebridge, opp Mummerys Nursery 09:47 13:57
Stonebridge, o/s Ye Olde Shoulderstick 09:47 13:57
Stonebridge, opp Blue House Farm 09:48 13:58
Stonebridge, o/s High House Farm 09:48 13:58
Barling, o/s Kingsmead Cottages 09:50 14:00
Barling, opp Pear Tree Nurseries 09:52 14:02
Barling Weir Pond Corner (S-bound) 09:54 14:04
Little Wakering, opp Magnolia House 09:56 14:06
Little Wakering, opp Carpenters 09:57 14:07
Little Wakering, o/s Old Post Office 09:58 14:08
Little Wakering, o/s The Castle 10:00 14:10
Little Wakering, opp Barrow Hall Road 10:01 14:11
Little Wakering, opp Coronation Close 10:02 14:12
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (E-bound) 10:03 14:13
Great Wakering, o/s The Medical Centre 10:04 14:14
Great Wakering, opp The Exhibition 10:05 14:15
Great Wakering, adj Lee Lotts 10:06 14:16
Great Wakering, opp The Red Lion 10:08 14:18
Great Wakering, o/s Church 10:10 14:20
Great Wakering, adj Glebe Close 10:11 14:21
Great Wakering, opp Morrins Close 10:12 14:22
Great Wakering, o/s Police Lodge 10:13 14:23

More information