Bus Times

205 - Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

East Peckham, adj Co-op then hourly until
Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 07:35 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:27 18:02
Paddock Wood Whites Corner (S-bound) 07:35 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:27 18:02
Paddock Wood, opp Police Station 07:36 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:28 18:03
Paddock Wood, before Mascalls Corner 07:37 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:29 18:04
Paddock Wood, in Mascalls Academy Grounds 15:10
Paddock Wood, adj Foal Hurst Wood 07:38 08:38 14:38 15:12 15:38 16:38 17:30 18:05
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 06:40 07:43 08:43 14:43 15:16 15:43 16:43 17:35 18:10
Five Oak Green, adj Ellis Close 06:40 07:43 08:43 14:43 15:16 15:43 16:43
Five Oak Green, adj Sychem Lane 06:41 07:44 08:44 14:44 15:17 15:44 16:44
Five Oak Green, opp Capel Primary School 06:41 07:44 08:44 14:44 15:17 15:44 16:44
Tudeley, opp Turmeric Gold 06:45 07:48 08:48 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:48
Tudeley, opp All Saints Church 06:45 07:48 08:48 14:48 15:21 15:49 16:48
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 06:51 07:54 08:54 14:54 15:27 15:56 16:54
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 06:52 07:55 08:55 14:55 15:28 15:57 16:55
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 06:52 07:56 08:55 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 07:57
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 06:54 08:57 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:57
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 08:58 14:58
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 09:00 15:00
Schooldays onlySchooldays only

Tonbridge - Tudeley - Five Oak Green - Paddock Wood

Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) then hourly until
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 09:05 15:05 17:05 17:40 18:33 19:01
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 09:06 15:06 17:06 17:41 18:34 19:02
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 08:00 09:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:43 18:36 19:04
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:02 09:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:43 18:36 19:04
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:02 09:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:44 18:37 19:05
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 08:03 09:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:44 18:37 19:05
Tudeley, adj Hartlake Road 08:12 09:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:48 18:41 19:09
Tudeley, adj Turmeric Gold 08:14 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:49 18:42 19:10
Five Oak Green, adj Capel Primary School 08:17 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:52 18:45 19:13
Five Oak Green, opp Sychem Lane 08:17 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:52 18:45 19:13
Five Oak Green, opp Ellis Close 08:18 09:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:53 18:46 19:14
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 07:27 08:19 08:20 09:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:54 18:47 19:15
Paddock Wood, opp Foal Hurst Wood 07:31 08:22 08:23 09:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:58
Paddock Wood, in Mascalls Academy Grounds 08:24 08:25
Paddock Wood, after Mascalls Corner 07:32 08:25 09:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:59
Paddock Wood, adj Police Station 07:33 08:26 09:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:00
Paddock Wood Commercial Road (NE-bound) 07:34 08:28 09:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:01
Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 07:35 08:30 09:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:02
Schooldays onlySchooldays only

More information