Bus Times

210 - (Brasted) - Charcott - Leigh - Tonbridge

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

(Brasted) - Charcott - Leigh - Tonbridge

Brasted, adj White Hart 07:26
Brasted, adj Chart Lane 07:26
Brasted Chart, opp Star Cottage 07:29
Toys Hill The Chart (SE-bound) 07:31
Toys Hill, opp Tally Ho Cottages 07:33
Four Elms, opp Boons Park 07:37
Four Elms, adj Brookfield 07:41
Bough Beech, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:46
Charcott, nr The Greyhound 09:30 11:27 12:27 14:27
Chiddingstone Causeway, opp Cricket Ground 07:50 09:32 11:29 12:29 14:29
Penshurst, opp Railway Station 07:50 09:32 11:29 12:29 14:29
Leigh, adj Blackhoath Wood 07:55 09:34 11:31 12:31 14:31
Leigh, opp Fleur de Lis 07:59 09:38 11:35 12:35 14:35
Leigh, opp The Green 07:59 09:38 11:35 12:35 14:35 18:15
Leigh, opp Manor Farm 08:03 09:42 11:39 12:39 14:39
Leigh, opp Powder Mill Lane 08:05 09:44 11:41 12:41 14:41
Hildenborough, opp Brookmead 08:07 09:47 11:44 12:44 14:44
Hildenborough, opp Stocks Green School 08:08 09:48 11:45 12:45 14:45 18:25
Hildenborough, adj Flying Dutchman 08:09 09:49 11:46 12:46 14:46 18:26
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Avenue 08:11 09:51 11:48 12:48 14:48 18:28
Hilden Park Hilden Manor (SE-bound) 08:12 09:51 11:48 12:48 14:48 18:28
Hilden Park, adj High Hilden Close 08:13 09:52 11:49 12:49 14:49 18:29
Tonbridge, adj Dry Hill Park Road 08:15 09:54 11:51 12:51 14:51 18:31
Tonbridge School (opp) 08:17 09:55 11:52 12:52 14:52 18:32
Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 08:19 09:56 11:53 12:53 14:53 18:33
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:21 09:57 11:54 12:54 14:54 18:34
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 08:23 09:58 11:55 12:55 14:55 18:35
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:27
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:28
Tonbridge King's Road (E-bound) 08:31
Schooldays only

Tonbridge - Leigh - Charcott - (Brasted)

Tonbridge King's Road (E-bound) 16:03
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 16:03
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 16:04
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 16:05
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 16:06
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:50
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:50
Tonbridge Castle (Stop B) 09:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:52
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Road 09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:13 17:53
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Park Road 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:54
Hilden Park, opp High Hilden Close 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:54
Hilden Park Hilden Manor (NW-bound) 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:16 17:56
Hilden Park, adj BP Garage 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:17 17:57
Hildenborough Flying Dutchman (SW-bound) 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:19 17:59
Hildenborough, adj Stocks Green School 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:19 17:59
Leigh, adj Powder Mill Lane 09:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:22 18:03
Leigh, adj Manor Farm 09:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:25 18:05
Leigh, adj The Green 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:29 18:10
Leigh, adj Fleur de Lis 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:30
Leigh, opp Blackhoath Wood 09:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:34
Charcott, nr The Greyhound 09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27
Chiddingstone Causeway, opp Cricket Ground 09:32 11:29 12:29 14:29
Penshurst, adj Railway Station 16:37
Chiddingstone Causeway, adj Cricket Ground 16:38
Bough Beech, adj The Wheatsheaf 16:43
Four Elms, adj Brookfield 16:48
Four Elms, adj Boons Park 16:51
Toys Hill, adj Tally Ho Cottages 16:54
Toys Hill The Chart (NW-bound) 16:55
Brasted Chart, adj Star Cottage 16:58
Brasted, opp Chart Lane 17:01
Brasted, opp White Hart 17:02
Schooldays only

More information