Bus Times

296 - Paddock Wood - Horsmonden - Pembury - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Paddock Wood - Horsmonden - Pembury - Tunbridge Wells

Paddock Wood, o/s Railway Station 09:30 12:30 14:30
Paddock Wood, adj Waitrose 09:30 12:30 14:30
Paddock Wood, opp St Andrews Road 09:30 12:30 14:30
Paddock Wood, adj Elm Tree 09:33 12:33 14:33
Pearsons Green House (opp) 09:37 12:37 14:37
Horsmonden Rams Hill (S-bound) 09:41 12:41 14:41
Horsmonden, opp The Highwayman 09:46 12:46 14:46
Horsmonden, opp Furnace Lane 09:46 12:46 14:46
Brenchley, o/s Halfway House 09:50 12:50 14:50
Brenchley, adj Church 09:52 12:52 14:52
Brenchley, opp School 09:53 12:53 14:53
Brenchley, adj Petteridge Lane 09:53 12:53 14:53
Petteridge Porters Wood (SW-bound) 09:56 12:56 14:56
Kippings Cross Roundabout (W-bound) 10:00 13:00 15:00
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop B) 10:02 13:02 15:02
Henwood Green, opp Sturgeon's 10:02 13:02 15:02
Henwood Green, adj Sweeps Hill Close 10:03 13:03 15:03
Henwood Green, opp Baptist Church 10:04 13:04 15:04
Henwood Green, adj Polley Close 10:04 13:04 15:04
Pembury, adj Amberleaze Drive 10:05 13:05 15:05
Pembury Camden Arms (Stop A) 10:06 13:06 15:06
Pembury, opp The Mews 10:06 13:06 15:06
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (W-bound) 10:07 13:07 15:07
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 10:08 13:08 15:08
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 10:09 13:09 15:09
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 10:09 13:09 15:09
Pembury Woodgate Corner (SW-bound) 10:09 13:09 15:09
Tunbridge Wells, adj Oakley School 10:11 13:11 15:11
Tunbridge Wells, opp Seven Springs Cheshire Homes 10:11 13:11 15:11
Tunbridge Wells, opp Blackhurst Lane 10:12 13:12 15:12
Tunbridge Wells Swingates (SW-bound) 10:12 13:12 15:12
Sherwood, opp Sandhurst Road South 10:13 13:13 15:13
Tunbridge Wells, opp Shandon Close 10:14 13:14 15:14
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Highland House 10:15 13:15 15:15
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (NW-bound) 10:15 13:15 15:15
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop N) 10:16 13:16 15:16
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop O) 10:16 13:16 15:16
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 10:18 13:18 15:18
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 10:19 13:19 15:19
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 10:20 13:20 15:20
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:21 13:21 15:21

Tunbridge Wells - Pembury - Horsmonden - Paddock Wood

Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:30 13:30
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 10:30 13:30
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 10:31 13:31
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop C) 10:32 13:32
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop E1) 10:34 13:34
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop M) 10:35 13:35
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (SE-bound) 10:35 13:35
Tunbridge Wells, adj Carlton Road 10:35 13:35
Tunbridge Wells, adj Shandon Close 10:36 13:36
Tunbridge Wells, opp Dunorlan Park 10:37 13:37
Sherwood, adj Sandhurst Road South 10:37 13:37
Tunbridge Wells Swingates (NE-bound) 10:38 13:38
Tunbridge Wells, adj Blackhurst Lane 10:38 13:38
Tunbridge Wells, adj Seven Springs Cheshire Homes 10:39 13:39
Tunbridge Wells, opp Oakley School 10:40 13:40
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 10:41 13:41
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 10:42 13:42
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 10:42 13:42
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (E-bound) 10:43 13:43
Pembury, adj The Mews 10:44 13:44
Pembury Camden Arms (Stop C) 10:45 13:45
Pembury, opp Amberleaze Drive 10:45 13:45
Henwood Green, opp Polley Close 10:46 13:46
Henwood Green, adj Baptist Church 10:47 13:47
Henwood Green, opp Sweeps Hill Close 10:47 13:47
Henwood Green, adj Sturgeon's 10:48 13:48
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop D) 10:48 13:48
Kippings Cross Roundabout (SE-bound) 10:51 13:51
Petteridge Porters Wood (NE-bound) 10:55 13:55
Brenchley, opp Petteridge Lane 10:57 13:57
Brenchley, adj School 10:57 13:57
Brenchley, opp Church 10:59 13:59
Brenchley, opp Halfway House 11:00 14:00
Horsmonden, adj Furnace Lane 11:04 14:04
Horsmonden, adj The Highwayman 11:05 14:05
Horsmonden Rams Hill (N-bound) 11:11 14:11
Pearsons Green House (adj) 11:15 14:15
Paddock Wood, opp Elm Tree 11:19 14:19
Paddock Wood, adj Warrington Road 11:20 14:20
Paddock Wood, nr Waitrose 11:21 14:21
Paddock Wood, o/s Railway Station 11:22 14:22

More information