Bus Times

354 - Ticehurst - Wadhurst

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Ticehurst - Wadhurst

Wadhurst - Ticehurst

Wadhurst, opp Railway Station 18:41 19:08 19:33
Wadhurst, opp Mayfield Lane 18:44 19:11 19:36
Wadhurst, adj War Memorial 18:45 19:12 19:37
Wadhurst, o/s Post Office 18:46 19:13 19:38
Wadhurst, opp The Greyhound 18:47 19:14 19:39
Wadhurst, opp Darbys Cottages 18:48 19:15 19:40
Shovers Green, opp Stonegate Road 18:49 19:16 19:41
Wallcrouch Farm (opp) 18:51 19:18 19:43
Ticehurst, adj Bell Hotel 18:53 19:20 19:45
Ticehurst, opp Horsegrove Avenue 18:54 19:21 19:46

More information