Bus Times

370C - Sheerness - Minster - Iwade - Sonora Fields - Sittingbourne Schools

A bus service operated by Travelmasters

Sheerness - Minster - Iwade - Sonora Fields - Sittingbourne Schools

Sheerness, opp Aldi 07:16
Sheerness, adj Holy Trinity Church 07:18
Sheerness, adj Catholic Church 07:19
Marine Town, opp Invicta Road 07:20
Marine Town, opp Richmond Street 07:21
Marine Town, adj Yacht Club 07:22
Marine Town, opp Ship-on-Shore 07:22
Marine Town, opp Bartons Point 07:22
Minster, opp The White House 07:23
Minster, opp The Abbey Hotel 07:23
Scrapsgate, adj Wards Hill Road Bottom 07:24
Minster, adj Woodland Drive 07:24
Minster Breakneck Hill (S-bound) 07:24
Minster, opp The Broadway Shops 07:25
Minster, adj Harps Inn 07:26
Minster, adj Barton Hill Drive 07:27
Scrapsgate Road (opp) 07:28
Minster, adj Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 07:28
Halfway, adj Banner Way 07:28
Halfway, adj The Heritage 07:29
Halfway School (adj) 07:30
Halfway, adj Holmside Avenue 07:31
Halfway, opp Holm Place 07:32
Halfway, adj The Rise 07:32
Queenborough Corner (SW-bound) 07:33
Queenborough, adj Stray Marsh Farm 07:36
Swale, adj Railway Station 07:40
Iwade, opp Sanderling Way 07:44
Iwade, opp School Lane 07:45
Iwade, adj Helen Thompson Close 07:45
Iwade, adj Kingfisher Close 07:45
Sonora Fields The Meads (NE-bound) 07:51
Chalkwell, opp Springfield Road 07:53
Chalkwell, adj Hawthorn Road 07:54
Chalkwell, opp Coniston Hotel 07:55
Sittingbourne, opp Sydney Avenue 07:57
Milton Regis, o/s Westlands School 08:00
Sittingbourne, opp Perth Gardens 08:00
Sittingbourne, opp Brisbane Avenue 08:01
Sittingbourne, adj Barrow Grove 08:02
Sittingbourne, adj Manor Grove 08:02
Sittingbourne Homewood Avenue (SE-bound) 08:02
Sittingbourne, opp Lyndhurst Grove 08:03
Sittingbourne, opp Memorial Hospital 08:05
Sittingbourne, adj Borden Grammar School 08:08
Schooldays only

Sittingbourne Schools - Sonora Fields - Iwade - Minster - Sheerness

More information

See also